SCHEDULE

09.07.2004
B/1 
10:00 
Bulgaria

69 - 79

Greece
B/2 
12:00 
Turkey

58 - 69

Israel
A/1 
14:00 
Italy

101 - 90

Serbia & Montenegro
A/2 
16:00 
France

107 - 64

Georgia
A/3 
18:00 
Russia

94 - 95

Latvia
B/3 
21:00 
Spain

101 - 82

Lithuania
10.07.2004
A/4 
10:00 
Latvia

61 - 72

France
A/5 
12:00 
Georgia

83 - 90

Italy
A/6 
14:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

90 - 84

Russia
B/4 
17:00 
Lithuania

88 - 93

Bulgaria
B/5 
19:00 
Greece

57 - 73

Turkey
B/6 
21:00 
Israel

83 - 89

Spain
11.07.2004
A/7 
10:00 
Russia

95 - 80

Italy
A/8 
12:00 
Latvia

75 - 77

Georgia
B/7 
14:00 
Israel

87 - 94

Lithuania
B/8 
17:00 
Turkey

83 - 74

Bulgaria
A/9 
19:00 
France

72 - 71

Serbia & Montenegro
B/9 
21:00 
Spain

85 - 71

Greece
13.07.2004
B/10 
10:00 
Lithuania

72 - 66

Turkey
A/10 
12:00 
Georgia

65 - 94

Russia
B/11 
14:00 
Greece

82 - 88

Israel
A/11 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

81 - 70

Latvia
A/12 
19:00 
Italy

83 - 69

France
B/12 
21:00 
Bulgaria

75 - 74

Spain
14.07.2004
A/13 
10:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

101 - 64

Georgia
B/13 
12:00 
Greece

100 - 93

Lithuania
A/14 
14:00 
France

100 - 106

Russia
B/14 
17:00 
Israel

89 - 81

Bulgaria
A/15 
19:00 
Latvia

68 - 84

Italy
B/15 
21:00 
Spain

75 - 78

Turkey
16.07.2004
31/A 
10:00 
Georgia

61 - 96

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Lithuania
32/A 
12:00 
Bulgaria

105 - 96

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Latvia
38/A 
14:00 
Israel

56 - 79

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
France
36/A 
17:00 
Italy

75 - 74

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Greece
37/A 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

56 - 76

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Turkey
35/A 
21:00 
Spain

101 - 81

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Russia
17.07.2004
33/A 
10:00 
Georgia

80 - 71

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Latvia
34/A 
12:00 
Lithuania

96 - 88

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Bulgaria
39/A 
14:00 
Russia

80 - 76

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Greece
40/A 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

88 - 62

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Israel
44/A 
19:00 
Turkey

57 - 55

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
France
43/A 
21:00 
Spain

95 - 78

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Italy
18.07.2004
41/A 
11:00 
Greece

89 - 82

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Israel
42/A 
13:00 
Russia

81 - 85

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Serbia & Montenegro
45/A 
18:00 
Italy

68 - 74

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
France
46/A 
20:00 
Spain

89 - 71

Zaragoza, ESP
Pabellon Siglo XXI
Turkey