SCHEDULE

01.04.2004
A/1 
15:00 
Belarus

59 - 70

Gdynia, POL
Slovenia
B/1 
15:30 
Bulgaria

77 - 67

Ierissos, GRE
Israel
C/1 
15:30 
Georgia

87 - 101

Sisak, CRO
Italy
A/2 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

81 - 73

Gdynia, POL
Lithuania
B/2 
17:45 
Greece

94 - 48

Ierissos, GRE
Portugal
C/2 
17:45 
France

57 - 61

Sisak, CRO
Latvia
A/3 
19:00 
Poland

75 - 77

Gdynia, POL
Turkey
B/3 
20:00 
Russia

95 - 61

Ierissos, GRE
Estonia
C/3 
20:00 
Finland

51 - 79

Sisak, CRO
Croatia
02.04.2004
A/4 
15:00 
Slovenia

49 - 109

Gdynia, POL
Serbia & Montenegro
B/4 
15:30 
Portugal

62 - 85

Ierissos, GRE
Bulgaria
C/4 
15:30 
Italy

61 - 79

Sisak, CRO
France
A/5 
17:00 
Turkey

75 - 71

Gdynia, POL
Lithuania
B/5 
17:45 
Estonia

60 - 111

Ierissos, GRE
Greece
C/5 
17:45 
Latvia

76 - 64

Sisak, CRO
Finland
A/6 
19:00 
Poland

73 - 71

Gdynia, POL
Belarus
B/6 
20:00 
Israel

47 - 69

Ierissos, GRE
Russia
C/6 
20:00 
Croatia

75 - 79

Sisak, CRO
Georgia
03.04.2004
A/7 
15:00 
Lithuania

73 - 61

Gdynia, POL
Slovenia
B/7 
15:30 
Estonia --
Ierissos, GRE
Portugal
C/7 
15:30 
Italy

98 - 86

Sisak, CRO
Latvia
A/8 
17:00 
Belarus

53 - 104

Gdynia, POL
Turkey
B/8 
17:45 
Russia

79 - 73

Ierissos, GRE
Bulgaria
C/8 
17:45 
Georgia

72 - 69

Sisak, CRO
Finland
A/9 
19:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

79 - 55

Gdynia, POL
Poland
B/9 
20:00 
Greece

106 - 76

Ierissos, GRE
Israel
C/9 
20:00 
France

79 - 59

Sisak, CRO
Croatia
04.04.2004
A/10 
15:00 
Slovenia

69 - 89

Gdynia, POL
Turkey
B/10 
15:30 
Portugal

58 - 81

Ierissos, GRE
Russia
C/10 
15:30 
Latvia

65 - 67

Sisak, CRO
Georgia
A/11 
17:00 
Belarus

50 - 87

Gdynia, POL
Serbia & Montenegro
B/11 
17:45 
Israel

93 - 60

Ierissos, GRE
Estonia
C/11 
17:45 
Finland

51 - 80

Sisak, CRO
France
A/12 
19:00 
Poland

76 - 79

Gdynia, POL
Lithuania
B/12 
20:00 
Bulgaria

88 - 91

Ierissos, GRE
Greece
C/12 
20:00 
Croatia

96 - 95

Sisak, CRO
Italy
05.04.2004
A/13 
15:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

80 - 66

Gdynia, POL
Turkey
B/14 
15:30 
Estonia

54 - 88

Ierissos, GRE
Bulgaria
C/13 
15:30 
France

72 - 55

Sisak, CRO
Georgia
A/14 
17:00 
Lithuania

57 - 62

Gdynia, POL
Belarus
B/13 
17:45 
Israel

80 - 70

Ierissos, GRE
Portugal
C/14 
17:45 
Italy

84 - 52

Sisak, CRO
Finland
A/15 
19:00 
Slovenia

99 - 93

Gdynia, POL
Poland
B/15 
20:00 
Greece

80 - 73

Ierissos, GRE
Russia
C/15 
20:00 
Croatia

67 - 75

Sisak, CRO
Latvia