SCHEDULE

30.07.2003
B/1 
17:00 
Ireland

75 - 88

Belarus
B/2 
19:30 
Czech Republic

61 - 100

Lithuania
31.07.2003
B/3 
17:00 
Croatia

92 - 93

Ireland
B/4 
19:15 
Belarus

106 - 68

Czech Republic
01.08.2003
B/5 
17:00 
Lithuania

99 - 63

Croatia
B/6 
19:15 
Czech Republic

88 - 91

Ireland
02.08.2003
B/7 
17:00 
Croatia

73 - 67

Belarus
B/8 
19:15 
Ireland

61 - 126

Lithuania
03.08.2003
B/9 
17:00 
Lithuania

86 - 79

Belarus
B/10 
19:15 
Czech Republic

77 - 101

Croatia
06.08.2003
E/1 
15:00 
Georgia

73 - 75

France
F/1 
15:00 
Latvia

58 - 69

Haapsalu, EST
Finland
A/1 
17:00 
Israel

73 - 62

Hungary
C/1 
17:00 
Netherlands

84 - 46

Chiavenna, ITA
Scotland
F/2 
17:00 
Sweden

65 - 74

Haapsalu, EST
England
E/2 
17:45 
Luxembourg

71 - 78

Belgium
A/2 
19:00 
Russia

76 - 70

Bulgaria
C/2 
19:15 
Slovenia

62 - 84

Chiavenna, ITA
Greece
F/3 
19:30 
Estonia

52 - 67

Haapsalu, EST
Germany
E/3 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

48 - 81

Poland
C/3 
21:30 
Iceland

80 - 120

Chiavenna, ITA
Italy
07.08.2003
F/4 
15:00 
Finland

80 - 75

Haapsalu, EST
Sweden
E/4 
15:30 
Georgia

104 - 60

Luxembourg
A/3 
17:00 
Cyprus

56 - 73

Israel
C/4 
17:00 
Greece

119 - 67

Chiavenna, ITA
Netherlands
F/5 
17:00 
Germany

55 - 69

Haapsalu, EST
Latvia
E/5 
17:45 
France

85 - 37

Poland
A/4 
19:00 
Hungary

64 - 79

Russia
F/6 
19:00 
England

67 - 83

Haapsalu, EST
Estonia
C/5 
19:15 
Scotland

59 - 93

Chiavenna, ITA
Iceland
E/6 
20:00 
Belgium

66 - 76

Slovak Republic
C/6 
21:30 
Italy

74 - 69

Chiavenna, ITA
Slovenia
08.08.2003
F/7 
15:00 
Germany

56 - 68

Haapsalu, EST
Finland
E/7 
15:30 
Luxembourg

45 - 103

France
A/5 
17:00 
Russia

86 - 55

Cyprus
C/7 
17:00 
Iceland

66 - 106

Chiavenna, ITA
Greece
F/8 
17:00 
Latvia

91 - 51

Haapsalu, EST
England
E/8 
17:45 
Poland

73 - 71

Belgium
A/6 
19:00 
Bulgaria

86 - 62

Hungary
F/9 
19:00 
Estonia

82 - 65

Haapsalu, EST
Sweden
C/8 
19:15 
Netherlands

70 - 73

Chiavenna, ITA
Slovenia
E/9 
20:00 
Slovak Republic

50 - 71

Georgia
C/9 
21:30 
Scotland

49 - 123

Chiavenna, ITA
Italy
09.08.2003
F/10 
15:00 
England

89 - 82

Haapsalu, EST
Germany
E/10 
15:30 
France

77 - 53

Belgium
A/7 
17:00 
Israel

65 - 77

Russia
C/10 
17:00 
Slovenia

83 - 78

Chiavenna, ITA
Iceland
F/11 
17:00 
Sweden

74 - 86

Haapsalu, EST
Latvia
E/11 
17:45 
Georgia

85 - 66

Poland
A/8 
19:00 
Cyprus

44 - 84

Bulgaria
F/12 
19:00 
Finland

74 - 61

Haapsalu, EST
Estonia
C/11 
19:15 
Greece

128 - 51

Chiavenna, ITA
Scotland
E/12 
20:00 
Luxembourg

72 - 85

Slovak Republic
C/12 
21:30 
Italy

103 - 49

Chiavenna, ITA
Netherlands
10.08.2003
F/13 
10:00 
Germany

91 - 62

Haapsalu, EST
Sweden
F/14 
12:00 
England

69 - 81

Haapsalu, EST
Finland
F/15 
14:00 
Latvia

55 - 58

Haapsalu, EST
Estonia
E/13 
14:30 
Belgium

66 - 87

Georgia
E/14 
16:45 
Poland

87 - 64

Luxembourg
A/9 
17:00 
Hungary

70 - 77

Cyprus
C/13 
17:00 
Scotland

56 - 108

Chiavenna, ITA
Slovenia
A/10 
19:00 
Bulgaria

72 - 56

Israel
E/15 
19:00 
Slovak Republic

59 - 79

France
C/14 
19:15 
Iceland

89 - 80

Chiavenna, ITA
Netherlands
C/15 
21:30 
Greece

105 - 84

Chiavenna, ITA
Italy
13.08.2003
D/1 
15:30 
Ukraine

58 - 79

Kolasin, SCG
Portugal
D/2 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

107 - 49

Kolasin, SCG
Austria
D/3 
20:00 
Turkey

132 - 38

Kolasin, SCG
Romania
14.08.2003
D/4 
15:30 
Austria

50 - 80

Kolasin, SCG
Ukraine
D/5 
17:00 
Portugal

68 - 82

Kolasin, SCG
Turkey
D/6 
19:30 
Romania

21 - 123

Kolasin, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
15.08.2003
D/7 
15:30 
Turkey

112 - 74

Kolasin, SCG
Austria
D/8 
17:00 
Romania

32 - 80

Kolasin, SCG
Portugal
D/9 
19:30 
Serbia & Montenegro

84 - 70

Kolasin, SCG
Ukraine
16.08.2003
D/10 
15:30 
Austria

91 - 54

Kolasin, SCG
Romania
D/11 
17:00 
Ukraine

67 - 93

Kolasin, SCG
Turkey
D/12 
19:30 
Portugal

68 - 94

Kolasin, SCG
Serbia & Montenegro
17.08.2003
D/13 
15:30 
Romania

43 - 108

Kolasin, SCG
Ukraine
D/14 
17:00 
Serbia & Montenegro

73 - 60

Kolasin, SCG
Turkey
D/15 
19:30 
Portugal

80 - 63

Kolasin, SCG
Austria