Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
08.11.2006
A/1
17:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
D/2
17:30
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/2
18:00
Patras/Achaia, GRE
Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Address: Teisonos 24, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 2200
Patras/Achaia, GRE - Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Address: Teisonos 24, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 2200
B/2
19:00
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TV Sport (Romania) 19:00
09.11.2006
B/1
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
C/1
19:00
Cherkasy, UKR
Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Cherkasy, UKR - Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
C/2
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
D/1
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
14.11.2006
B/3
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
15.11.2006
A/3
17:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
D/4
18:30
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
C/4
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
16.11.2006
A/4
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
C/3
19:15
Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
Address: v/ Nordurstig, 260 Njardvík, ISL
Capacity: 400
Njardvík, ISL - Njardvik Sport Center
Address: v/ Nordurstig, 260 Njardvík, ISL
Capacity: 400
B/4
20:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
17.11.2006
D/3
19:00
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
22.11.2006
A/5
17:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
A/6
19:00
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
C/6
19:15
Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
Address: v/ Nordurstig, 260 Njardvík, ISL
Capacity: 400
Njardvík, ISL - Njardvik Sport Center
Address: v/ Nordurstig, 260 Njardvík, ISL
Capacity: 400
B/6
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
23.11.2006
B/5
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
C/5
19:00
Cherkasy, UKR
Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Cherkasy, UKR - Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
D/5
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
D/6
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
29.11.2006
A/8
19:00
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/7
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
B/8
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
30.11.2006
D/7
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
C/7
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/8
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
B/7
20:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
01.12.2006
C/8
19:15
Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
Address: v/ Nordurstig, 260 Njardvík, ISL
Capacity: 400
Njardvík, ISL - Njardvik Sport Center
Address: v/ Nordurstig, 260 Njardvík, ISL
Capacity: 400
05.12.2006
B/9
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
06.12.2006
A/9
17:00
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
D/10
17:30
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
07.12.2006
B/10
19:00
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
C/9
19:00
Cherkasy, UKR
Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Cherkasy, UKR - Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
D/9
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
C/10
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
A/10
20:30
Patras/Achaia, GRE
Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Address: Teisonos 24, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 2200
Patras/Achaia, GRE - Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Address: Teisonos 24, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 2200
13.12.2006
D/11
17:30
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/12
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
A/11
20:30
Patras/Achaia, GRE
Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Address: Teisonos 24, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 2200
Patras/Achaia, GRE - Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Address: Teisonos 24, 26500 Patras, GRE
Capacity: 2200
14.12.2006
C/11
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
C/12
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/12
19:00
Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
Norrköping, SWE - Mässhallen Norrköping
Address: Himmelstalundsomrädet, 60181 Norrköping, SWE
Capacity: 1400
B/11
19:00
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
B/12
20:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
11.01.2007
3/A
17:30
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
4/A
19:00
Cherkasy, UKR
Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Cherkasy, UKR - Sport Palace Budivelnyk
Address: 50/1 Khimikiv Av., 18028 Cherkasy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
2/A
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
1/A
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
17.01.2007
1/B
17:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
18.01.2007
2/B
19:00
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
3/B
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
4/B
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
28.02.2007
6/A
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
01.03.2007
5/A
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
08.03.2007
5/B
18:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
6/B
18:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
22.03.2007
7/A
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
29.03.2007
7/B
19:00
Samara, RUS
Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Samara, RUS - Palace of Sports CSK VVS
Address: Molodogvardejskaya str. 222, 443100 Samara, RUS
Capacity: 2500
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU