SCHEDULE

08.11.2006
A/1 
17:30 
BK Prostejov

109 - 75

Pizzaexpress
D/2 
17:30 
Mlekarna Kunin

107 - 74

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Keflavik
A/2 
18:00 
Olympias Patras

100 - 81

Patras/Achaia, GRE
Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Galil Elyon Golan
B/2 
19:00 
U-Mobitelco

83 - 74

TV
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
BC Boncourt
09.11.2006
B/1 
17:30 
Brno

68 - 70

Keravnos
C/1 
19:00 
Cherkaski Mavpy

87 - 75

Tartu Rock
C/2 
19:00 
CSK-VVS Samara

101 - 80

Njardvik
D/1 
19:00 
BC Dnipro

66 - 56

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Holmen Norrköping
14.11.2006
B/3 
19:45 
BC Boncourt

64 - 71

Brno
15.11.2006
A/3 
17:30 
Galil Elyon Golan

88 - 92

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
BK Prostejov
D/4 
18:30 
Holmen Norrköping

80 - 91

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Mlekarna Kunin
C/4 
19:00 
Tartu Rock

78 - 89

CSK-VVS Samara
16.11.2006
A/4 
19:00 
Pizzaexpress

80 - 71

Olympias Patras
C/3 
19:15 
Njardvik

96 - 98

Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
Cherkaski Mavpy
B/4 
20:30 
Keravnos

95 - 100

Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
U-Mobitelco
17.11.2006
D/3 
19:00 
Keflavik

96 - 97

BC Dnipro
22.11.2006
A/5 
17:30 
BK Prostejov

81 - 80

Olympias Patras
A/6 
19:00 
Galil Elyon Golan

94 - 99

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Pizzaexpress
C/6 
19:15 
Njardvik

78 - 82

Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
Tartu Rock
B/6 
19:45 
BC Boncourt

75 - 86

Keravnos
23.11.2006
B/5 
17:30 
Brno

96 - 64

U-Mobitelco
C/5 
19:00 
Cherkaski Mavpy

95 - 86

CSK-VVS Samara
D/5 
19:00 
BC Dnipro

84 - 64

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Mlekarna Kunin
D/6 
19:15 
Keflavik

109 - 99

Holmen Norrköping
29.11.2006
A/8 
19:00 
Galil Elyon Golan

82 - 74

Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Olympias Patras
A/7 
19:00 
Pizzaexpress

77 - 66

BK Prostejov
B/8 
19:45 
BC Boncourt

86 - 65

U-Mobitelco
30.11.2006
D/7 
19:00 
Holmen Norrköping

78 - 77

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
BC Dnipro
C/7 
19:00 
Tartu Rock

99 - 74

Cherkaski Mavpy
D/8 
19:15 
Keflavik

78 - 107

Mlekarna Kunin
B/7 
20:30 
Keravnos

90 - 86

Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Brno
01.12.2006
C/8 
19:15 
Njardvik

86 - 88

Njardvík, ISL
Njardvik Sport Center
CSK-VVS Samara
05.12.2006
B/9 
17:30 
Brno

87 - 73

BC Boncourt
06.12.2006
A/9 
17:00 
BK Prostejov

95 - 84

Galil Elyon Golan
D/10 
17:30 
Mlekarna Kunin

97 - 84

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Holmen Norrköping
07.12.2006
B/10 
19:00 
U-Mobitelco

86 - 81

Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Keravnos
C/9 
19:00 
Cherkaski Mavpy

114 - 73

Njardvik
D/9 
19:00 
BC Dnipro

93 - 78

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Keflavik
C/10 
19:00 
CSK-VVS Samara

81 - 74

Tartu Rock
A/10 
20:30 
Olympias Patras

64 - 61

Patras/Achaia, GRE
Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
Pizzaexpress
13.12.2006
D/11 
17:30 
Mlekarna Kunin

74 - 78

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
BC Dnipro
A/12 
19:30 
Pizzaexpress

87 - 73

Galil Elyon Golan
A/11 
20:30 
Olympias Patras

84 - 63

Patras/Achaia, GRE
Indoor Hall AEP Olympias
BK Prostejov
14.12.2006
C/11 
19:00 
CSK-VVS Samara

89 - 76

Cherkaski Mavpy
C/12 
19:00 
Tartu Rock

100 - 88

Njardvik
D/12 
19:00 
Holmen Norrköping

113 - 109

Norrköping, SWE
Mässhallen Norrköping
Keflavik
B/11 
19:00 
U-Mobitelco

79 - 62

Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Brno
B/12 
20:30 
Keravnos

100 - 76

Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
BC Boncourt
11.01.2007
3/A 
17:30 
Mlekarna Kunin

64 - 84

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
CSK-VVS Samara
4/A 
19:00 
Cherkaski Mavpy

89 - 87

BC Dnipro
2/A 
19:00 
Pizzaexpress

82 - 71

U-Mobitelco
1/A 
19:30 
Keravnos

75 - 76

Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
BK Prostejov
17.01.2007
1/B 
17:30 
BK Prostejov

81 - 91

Keravnos
18.01.2007
2/B 
19:00 
U-Mobitelco

75 - 86

Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Pizzaexpress
3/B 
19:00 
CSK-VVS Samara

81 - 69

Mlekarna Kunin
4/B 
19:00 
BC Dnipro

88 - 80

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Cherkaski Mavpy
28.02.2007
6/A 
19:30 
Pizzaexpress

77 - 75

CSK-VVS Samara
01.03.2007
5/A 
19:30 
Keravnos

72 - 67

Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
BC Dnipro
08.03.2007
5/B 
18:00 
BC Dnipro

71 - 91

Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Keravnos
6/B 
18:00 
CSK-VVS Samara

76 - 50

Pizzaexpress
22.03.2007
7/A 
19:30 
Keravnos

85 - 83

Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
CSK-VVS Samara
29.03.2007
7/B 
19:00 
CSK-VVS Samara

101 - 81

Keravnos