Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
19.10.2005
B/1
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
H/1
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
20.10.2005
C/1
19:00
Lappeenrante, FIN
Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
Lappeenrante, FIN - Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
TV DETAILS
Urheilukanava (Finland) 19:00
F/1
19:30
Balikesir, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
D/1
20:30
S-Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
S-Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
A/1
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
E/1
20:30
Ashkelon, ISR
Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Ashkelon, ISR - Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
G/1
20:30
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
26.10.2005
F/2
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
B/2
17:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
E/2
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
H/2
18:30
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
C/6
18:30
Lappeenrante, FIN
Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
Lappeenrante, FIN - Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
D/2
19:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
27.10.2005
G/2
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
A/2
20:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
28.10.2005
C/2
19:30
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Riga
Address: Kr. Barona 107, LV-1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Riga
Address: Kr. Barona 107, LV-1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 800
02.11.2005
E/3
18:00
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TVR Cluj (Romania) 17:55
F/3
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Walfersam
Address: Karl Heinrich Waggerl Weg 6, 8605 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Walfersam
Address: Karl Heinrich Waggerl Weg 6, 8605 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
B/3
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
03.11.2005
D/3
19:00
Risskov
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
4 Sport (Denmark) 22:00
G/3
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
H/3
19:00
Baku, AZE
Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
Baku, AZE - Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
C/3
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
A/3
20:30
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
09.11.2005
F/4
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
B/4
17:30
Prostejov, CZE
Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
Prostejov, CZE - Sportcentrum Prostejov-DDM
Address: Olympijska 4, 79601 Prostejov, CZE
Capacity: 2100
C/4
18:00
Riga, LAT
Arena of BC Riga
Address: Kr. Barona 107, LV-1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 800
Riga, LAT - Arena of BC Riga
Address: Kr. Barona 107, LV-1012 Riga, LAT
Capacity: 800
H/4
18:30
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
D/4
19:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
10.11.2005
E/4
17:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
G/4
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
A/4
20:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
15.11.2005
H/5
19:00
Baku, AZE
Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
Baku, AZE - Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
16.11.2005
B/5
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
17.11.2005
E/5
17:00
Cluj-Napoca, ROU
Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
Cluj-Napoca, ROU - Horia Demian Sports Hall
Address: Splaiul Independentei No. 6, 400376 Cluj Napoca, ROU
Capacity: 3000
TV DETAILS
TVR Cluj (Romania) 17:00
D/5
19:00
Risskov
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
F/5
19:00
Kapfenberg, AUT
Sporthalle Walfersam
Address: Karl Heinrich Waggerl Weg 6, 8605 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
Kapfenberg, AUT - Sporthalle Walfersam
Address: Karl Heinrich Waggerl Weg 6, 8605 Kapfenberg, AUT
Capacity: 1500
C/5
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
TV DETAILS
ruv (Iceland) 22:00
A/5
20:30
Tirana, ALB
Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
Tirana, ALB - Asllan Rusi
Address: 21 Dhjetori Tirana, ALB
Capacity: 4000
G/5
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
22.11.2005
B/6
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
23.11.2005
E/6
20:00
Ashkelon, ISR
Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Ashkelon, ISR - Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
24.11.2005
F/6
19:00
Balikesir, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
H/6
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
D/6
20:00
S-Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
S-Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
A/6
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
G/6
20:30
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
07.12.2005
1/A
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
08.12.2005
2/A
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
8/A
18:30
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
6/A
19:00
Balikesir, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
7/A
19:00
Dubrovnik, CRO
Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
Dubrovnik, CRO - Sportska Dvorana Gospino Polje
Address: Liechtensteinov Put 10, 20000 Dubrovnik, CRO
Capacity: 2000
4/A
20:00
S-Hertogenbosch, NED
Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
S-Hertogenbosch, NED - Maaspoort
Address: Marathonloop 1, 5235 AA Den Bosch, NED
Capacity: 3000
3/A
20:30
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
5/A
20:30
Ashkelon, ISR
Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Ashkelon, ISR - Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
14.12.2005
1/B
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
15.12.2005
2/B
17:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
5/B
17:30
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
4/B
18:30
Lappeenranta, FIN
Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
Lappeenranta, FIN - Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
3/B
19:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
6/B
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
7/B
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
8/B
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
18.01.2006
12/A
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
19.01.2006
10/A
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
11/A
19:00
Ashkelon, ISR
Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
Ashkelon, ISR - Arena of Ashkelon
Address: Ben Guriyon St., 78302 Ashkelon, ISR
Capacity: 3000
9/A
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
25.01.2006
12/B
18:30
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
11/B
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
26.01.2006
10/B
18:30
Lappeenranta, FIN
Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
Lappeenranta, FIN - Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
27.01.2006
9/B
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
23.02.2006
13/A
19:00
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
14/A
20:30
Larissa, GRE
E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
Larissa, GRE - E.A.K. Neapolis
Address: Terma Karditsas., 41335 Larissa, GRE
Capacity: 4500
01.03.2006
13/B
18:00
Lappeenranta, FIN
Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
Lappeenranta, FIN - Arena of YMCA Lappeenranta
Address: Pohjolankatu 29, 53100 Lappeenranta, FIN
Capacity: 2400
02.03.2006
14/B
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
16.03.2006
15/A
18:30
Yuzhny, UKR
SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
Yuzhny, UKR - SC Olymp
Address: 2 Peremohy sq, 65481 Yuzhne, UKR
Capacity: 2500
23.03.2006
15/B
19:30
Perm, RUS
Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Perm, RUS - Molot Sports Hall
Address: Lebedeva St.13, 614107 Perm, RUS
Capacity: 7000
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB