Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
02.11.2004
C/1
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
03.11.2004
A/1
17:30
Decin
CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
Decin - CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
A/2
17:30
Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
Address: Namestie Artezskych Pramenov 2 , 98401 Lucenec, SVK
Capacity: 2500
Lucenec, SVK - SH NA Vystavisku
Address: Namestie Artezskych Pramenov 2 , 98401 Lucenec, SVK
Capacity: 2500
B/6
18:00
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
C/2
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
TV DETAILS
Odessa TVRadioCompany (Ukraine) 18:30
B/2
18:30
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
C/7
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
A/1
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
B/2
20:30
Baku, AZE
Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
Baku, AZE - Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
B/1
21:00
Lisboa, POR
Arena of Os Belenenses
Address: Acacio Rosa Hall Estadio do Restelo, 1449-015 Lisboa, POR
Capacity: 2000
Lisboa, POR - Arena of Os Belenenses
Address: Acacio Rosa Hall Estadio do Restelo, 1449-015 Lisboa, POR
Capacity: 2000
04.11.2004
A/1
18:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
C/1
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
A/2
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
A/1
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
A/2
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
09.11.2004
A/3
20:30
Reims, FRA
Arena of Reims Champagne
Address: Complexe Rene TYS 40, Rue Leo Lagrange, 51100 Reims, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Reims, FRA - Arena of Reims Champagne
Address: Complexe Rene TYS 40, Rue Leo Lagrange, 51100 Reims, FRA
Capacity: 3000
10.11.2004
A/3
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/4
19:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
A/4
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
B/3
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
11.11.2004
A/2
17:30
Sofia, BUL
Arena of Spartak Euroins MVR
Address: Playing Hall Triaditza, "Gotze Delchev" district, 14 Metlichina poliana str. Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 0
Sofia, BUL - Arena of Spartak Euroins MVR
Address: Playing Hall Triaditza, "Gotze Delchev" district, 14 Metlichina poliana str. Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 0
B/4
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
C/4
18:00
Tallin, EST
Arena of Nybit
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1050
Tallin, EST - Arena of Nybit
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1050
B/4
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/3
18:30
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
A/4
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
C/2
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
B/2
20:30
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
12.11.2004
A/3
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
16.11.2004
A/5
20:30
Reims, FRA
Arena of Reims Champagne
Address: Complexe Rene TYS 40, Rue Leo Lagrange, 51100 Reims, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Reims, FRA - Arena of Reims Champagne
Address: Complexe Rene TYS 40, Rue Leo Lagrange, 51100 Reims, FRA
Capacity: 3000
17.11.2004
A/6
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
A/5
17:30
Decin
CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
Decin - CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
A/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of ETHA Encomi
Capacity: 0
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of ETHA Encomi
Capacity: 0
B/3
19:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of E.N.A.D.
Address: Municipality of Ayios Dometios Grigoris Afxentiou 156 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 700
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of E.N.A.D.
Address: Municipality of Ayios Dometios Grigoris Afxentiou 156 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 700
B/6
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
B/5
21:00
Lisboa, POR
Arena of Os Belenenses
Address: Acacio Rosa Hall Estadio do Restelo, 1449-015 Lisboa, POR
Capacity: 2000
Lisboa, POR - Arena of Os Belenenses
Address: Acacio Rosa Hall Estadio do Restelo, 1449-015 Lisboa, POR
Capacity: 2000
18.11.2004
B/6
18:30
Nikolaev, UKR
Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Nikolaev, UKR - Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
C/6
18:30
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
C/3
19:00
Balikesir
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
A/5
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
A/6
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/5
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
A/6
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
23.11.2004
B/4
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
A/7
20:30
Reims, FRA
Arena of Reims Champagne
Address: Complexe Rene TYS 40, Rue Leo Lagrange, 51100 Reims, FRA
Capacity: 3000
Reims, FRA - Arena of Reims Champagne
Address: Complexe Rene TYS 40, Rue Leo Lagrange, 51100 Reims, FRA
Capacity: 3000
24.11.2004
A/4
17:00
Sofia, BUL
Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
Sofia, BUL - Universiada Hall
Address: 2, Shipchenski prohod Blvd., 1113 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3000
A/8
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
B/8
18:30
Nikolaev, UKR
Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Nikolaev, UKR - Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
C/8
18:30
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
A/7
19:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
B/8
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
25.11.2004
B/7
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
A/7
18:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
A/8
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
C/4
19:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
A/8
19:30
Risskov
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 (Denmark) 22:00
30.11.2004
C/10
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/9
21:00
Lisboa, POR
Arena of Os Belenenses
Address: Acacio Rosa Hall Estadio do Restelo, 1449-015 Lisboa, POR
Capacity: 2000
Lisboa, POR - Arena of Os Belenenses
Address: Acacio Rosa Hall Estadio do Restelo, 1449-015 Lisboa, POR
Capacity: 2000
01.12.2004
A/10
17:30
Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
Address: Namestie Artezskych Pramenov 2 , 98401 Lucenec, SVK
Capacity: 2500
Lucenec, SVK - SH NA Vystavisku
Address: Namestie Artezskych Pramenov 2 , 98401 Lucenec, SVK
Capacity: 2500
A/9
17:30
Decin
CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
Decin - CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
B/10
18:30
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
A/9
19:30
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 (Denmark) 22:00
02.12.2004
C/5
19:00
Balikesir
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
A/10
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Sports Complex Meteor
Address: A. Makarova Street 27A, 49008 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 6200
A/9
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
C/9
19:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
B/10
20:30
Baku, AZE
Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
Baku, AZE - Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
06.12.2004
B/1
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
07.12.2004
B/12
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
A/5
18:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of ETHA Encomi
Capacity: 0
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of ETHA Encomi
Capacity: 0
A/12
19:30
Risskov, DEN
Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
Risskov, DEN - Vejlby Risskov Hallen
Address: Vejlby Centervej 51, 8240 Risskov, DEN
Capacity: 2000
TV DETAILS
DK4 / 4 Sport (Denmark) 22:00
A/11
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
08.12.2004
A/11
17:30
Lucenec, SVK
SH NA Vystavisku
Address: Namestie Artezskych Pramenov 2 , 98401 Lucenec, SVK
Capacity: 2500
Lucenec, SVK - SH NA Vystavisku
Address: Namestie Artezskych Pramenov 2 , 98401 Lucenec, SVK
Capacity: 2500
B/5
18:00
Nicosia, CYP
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
Nicosia, CYP - Eleftheria Sports Arena
Address: Lefkotheo Avenue, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6500
C/11
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/11
18:30
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
A/12
19:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
09.12.2004
C/12
18:00
Tallin, EST
Arena of Nybit
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1050
Tallin, EST - Arena of Nybit
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 1050
B/12
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/6
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
A/11
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
A/12
19:00
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Arena Dynamo
Address: Sport Complex "Dynamo" 8, ul. Schorsa, 49000 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1500
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR - Arena Dynamo
Address: Sport Complex "Dynamo" 8, ul. Schorsa, 49000 Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Capacity: 1500
A/6
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
A/10
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
12.01.2005
3/A
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
4/A
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
1/A
19:45
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
2/A
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao do C.A.B.
Address: Rua do Curaçau s/n Nazaré - Sao Martinho, 9000-093 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 800
13.01.2005
3/A
16:15
Sofia, BUL
Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
Sofia, BUL - Arena of BC Levski
Address: Triaditza 14 Metlichina Polyana street, Gotze Delchev district, 1404 Sofia, BUL
Capacity: 3500
3/A
18:30
Nikolaev, UKR
Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Nikolaev, UKR - Sports School "Nadezhda"
Address: Karpenko Str. 40-A , 54038 Nikolaev, UKR
Capacity: 2000
1/A
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
2/A
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
4/A
19:00
Balikesir, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
4/A
19:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
2/A
20:30
Sumy, UKR
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy, UKR - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
1/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of ETHA Encomi
Capacity: 0
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of ETHA Encomi
Capacity: 0
19.01.2005
1/B
17:30
Decin, CZE
CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
Decin, CZE - CEZ Sportcentrum Decin
Address: Maroldova 2, 40501 Decin, CZE
Capacity: 1400
2/B
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
3/B
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
20.01.2005
2/B
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
4/B
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
1/B
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
3/B
19:00
Aarhus, DEN
NRGi Park
Address: Stadion Allé 70, 8000 Aarhus, DEN
Capacity: 1500
Aarhus, DEN - NRGi Park
Address: Stadion Allé 70, 8000 Aarhus, DEN
Capacity: 1500
TV DETAILS
4Sport (Denmark) 19:00
DK4 (Denmark) 22:00
2/B
20:30
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
1/B
20:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
3/B
20:30
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
4/B
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
4/B
20:30
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
16.02.2005
1/A
17:30
Moscow, RUS
Moscow, RUS
2/A
18:00
Fribourg, SUI
Fribourg, SUI
Ploiesti, ROU
Moscow, RUS
Fribourg, SUI
17.02.2005
Ploiesti, ROU
3/A
18:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI
3/A
20:30
Moscow, RUS
Moscow, RUS
Moscow, RUS
02.03.2005
1/A
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
3/A
19:00
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
03.03.2005
4/A
18:00
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
Székesfehérvar, HUN - Vodafone Sportcentrum
Address: Gáz 19, 8000 Székesfehérvar, HUN
Capacity: 2500
09.03.2005
3/B
19:00
Balikesir, TUR
Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
Balikesir, TUR - Kara Ali Acar Spor Salonu
Address: 600 Evler , 10200 Bandirma, TUR
Capacity: 2500
1/B
19:45
Boncourt
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
10.03.2005
4/B
19:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
2/A
19:30
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
12.03.2005
2/B
18:00
Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
Rostov-on-Don, RUS - Express
Address: Zakrutkina 67A, 344019 Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Capacity: 3100
09.04.2005
Ploiesti, ROU
2/A
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Ploiesti, ROU
10.04.2005
3/A
14:30
Ploiesti, ROU
Ploiesti, ROU
Ploiesti, ROU
Risskov, DEN
Funchal, POR
Keflavik, ISL
Reims, FRA