Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
05.11.2003
C/2
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
06.11.2003
D/2
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
C/1
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/1
19:00
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
12.11.2003
C/3
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
13.11.2003
D/3
18:30
Valmiera, LAT
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera, LAT - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
C/4
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/4
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
25.11.2003
B/3
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
26.11.2003
C/6
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
27.11.2003
D/6
18:30
Valmiera, LAT
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera, LAT - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
C/5
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/5
19:00
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
28.11.2003
A/6
20:30
Sumy
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
02.12.2003
C/7
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
03.12.2003
C/8
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
04.12.2003
D/8
18:30
Valmiera, LAT
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera, LAT - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
D/7
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
10.12.2003
C/10
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
11.12.2003
D/10
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
C/9
19:00
Tartu, EST
Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - Sporthall of Tartu University
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/9
19:00
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
17.12.2003
C/11
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
18.12.2003
B/6
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
D/11
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1000
C/12
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/12
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
20.01.2004
2/A
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
1/A
20:30
Sumy
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
3/A
20:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
21.01.2004
4/A
18:30
Valmiera
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
23.01.2004
2/B
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
1/B
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
3/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
28.01.2004
4/B
19:00
Baku, AZE
Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
Baku, AZE - Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
3/C
20:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
04.02.2004
4/C
18:30
Valmiera
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
28.02.2004
2/A
19:30
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
29.02.2004
4/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Delemont 1, SUI
Fribourg, SUI
Brno, CZE
Kaposvar, HUN
Zagreb, CRO
Weissenfels, GER
Novy Jicin, CZE
Würzburg, GER