SCHEDULE

05.11.2003
C/1 
17:00 
Mlekarna Kunin

87 - 96

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Kaposvári KK
B/1 
20:15 
Benetton Olympic

82 - 93

Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Debreceni Vadkakasok
06.11.2003
A/1 
17:30 
BVV ZS Brno

87 - 75

BC Boncourt
12.11.2003
C/2 
18:30 
Kaposvári KK

97 - 64

 
KK Hiron
B/5 
19:00 
Mitteldeutscher BC

77 - 75

Debreceni Vadkakasok
A/2 
20:15 
BC Boncourt

90 - 56

 
TSK Würzburg
25.11.2003
A/3 
19:30 
 
TSK Würzburg

98 - 72

BVV ZS Brno
26.11.2003
B/3 
19:00 
Mitteldeutscher BC

96 - 73

Benetton Olympic
27.11.2003
C/3 
20:30 
 
KK Hiron

78 - 90

Zagreb, CRO
Arena KK Hiron
Mlekarna Kunin
03.12.2003
C/4 
18:05 
Kaposvári KK

96 - 90

Mlekarna Kunin
A/4 
20:15 
BC Boncourt

92 - 80

BVV ZS Brno
04.12.2003
B/4 
18:00 
Debreceni Vadkakasok

99 - 86

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Benetton Olympic
09.12.2003
A/5 
19:30 
 
TSK Würzburg

73 - 77

BC Boncourt
10.12.2003
B/2 
18:00 
Debreceni Vadkakasok

86 - 95

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Mitteldeutscher BC
11.12.2003
C/5 
20:30 
 
KK Hiron

80 - 71

Zagreb, CRO
Arena KK Hiron
Kaposvári KK
16.12.2003
A/6 
17:30 
BVV ZS Brno

81 - 73

 
TSK Würzburg
17.12.2003
C/6 
17:00 
Mlekarna Kunin

87 - 82

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
 
KK Hiron
B/6 
20:15 
Benetton Olympic

65 - 76

Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Mitteldeutscher BC
20.01.2004
4/A 
18:00 
Debreceni Vadkakasok

88 - 77

Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Mlekarna Kunin
1/A 
19:00 
Mitteldeutscher BC

92 - 53

 
KK Hiron
2/A 
19:45 
BC Boncourt

82 - 95

 
TSK Würzburg
3/A 
20:30 
Kaposvári KK

83 - 73

BVV ZS Brno
21.01.2004
1/B 
19:00 
 
KK Hiron

67 - 91

Mitteldeutscher BC
23.01.2004
2/B 
15:00 
 
TSK Würzburg

95 - 87

BC Boncourt
4/B 
17:00 
Mlekarna Kunin

102 - 110

Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Debreceni Vadkakasok
3/B 
18:00 
BVV ZS Brno

65 - 54

Kaposvári KK
28.01.2004
3/C 
19:00 
Kaposvári KK

64 - 76

BVV ZS Brno
28.02.2004
1/A 
15:30 
Mitteldeutscher BC

107 - 83

 
TSK Würzburg
2/A 
18:00 
Debreceni Vadkakasok

89 - 86

BVV ZS Brno
29.02.2004
3/A 
16:00 
 
TSK Würzburg

84 - 95

BVV ZS Brno
4/A 
18:00 
Mitteldeutscher BC

93 - 77

Debreceni Vadkakasok