Cancel

SCHEDULE

Calendar

Calendar

Hide calendar
Show calendar
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
Close
05.11.2003
C/1
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
C/1
17:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
C/2
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/1
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
A/1
20:00
Vichy Cedex, FRA
Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Vichy Cedex, FRA - Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
B/1
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
A/2
20:30
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
06.11.2003
A/1
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
A/1
18:00
Ümraniye, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Ümraniye, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
D/2
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/1
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/1
19:00
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
D/1
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
B/1
20:30
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
B/2
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
11.11.2003
D/2
17:30
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
12.11.2003
C/2
18:30
Kaposvar, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Kaposvar, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
C/3
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/5
19:00
Weissenfels, GER
Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
Weissenfels, GER - Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
A/3
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
A/2
20:15
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
C/2
20:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/4
20:30
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/4
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
13.11.2003
A/2
18:00
Arad, ROU
Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
D/3
18:30
Valmiera, LAT
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera, LAT - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
B/2
19:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
C/4
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/4
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
B/3
20:00
Hyenes, FRA
Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Hyenes, FRA - Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
25.11.2003
B/3
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
A/3
19:30
Würzburg, GER
Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
Würzburg, GER - Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
26.11.2003
C/6
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
B/3
19:00
Weissenfels, GER
Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
Weissenfels, GER - Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
B/5
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
A/5
20:00
Vichy Cedex, FRA
Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Vichy Cedex, FRA - Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
A/6
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
B/6
20:00
Hyenes, FRA
Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Hyenes, FRA - Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
27.11.2003
A/3
18:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
D/6
18:30
Valmiera, LAT
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera, LAT - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
C/5
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/5
19:00
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
D/3
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
C/3
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena KK Hiron
Address: Sutinska Vrela Dvoricak 2, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - Arena KK Hiron
Address: Sutinska Vrela Dvoricak 2, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
B/3
20:30
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
C/3
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of E.N.A.D.
Address: Municipality of Ayios Dometios Grigoris Afxentiou 156 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 700
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of E.N.A.D.
Address: Municipality of Ayios Dometios Grigoris Afxentiou 156 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 700
28.11.2003
A/6
20:30
Sumy
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
02.12.2003
C/7
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
A/8
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
03.12.2003
C/4
18:05
Kaposvar, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Kaposvar, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
C/8
18:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
C/4
19:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
A/7
20:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/8
20:00
Hyenes, FRA
Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Hyenes, FRA - Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
A/4
20:15
Boncourt, SUI
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt, SUI - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
04.12.2003
A/4
17:00
Arad, ROU
Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
B/4
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
B/4
18:00
Ploiesti, ROU
Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
Ploiesti, ROU - Olimpia Hall
Address: Parcul Tineretului 1, 100550 Ploiesti, ROU
Capacity: 3400
D/4
18:00
Bucharest, ROU
Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
Bucharest, ROU - Arena of Dinamo
Address: Sala Dinamo Sos. Stefan Cel Mare No. 7-9, Sector 2 Bucharest, ROU
Capacity: 2500
D/8
18:30
Valmiera, LAT
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera, LAT - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
D/7
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
09.12.2003
A/5
19:30
Würzburg, GER
Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
Würzburg, GER - Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
10.12.2003
B/2
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
C/10
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
B/9
19:15
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
A/9
20:00
Vichy Cedex, FRA
Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Vichy Cedex, FRA - Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
A/10
20:30
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
B/10
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
11.12.2003
A/6
18:00
Ümraniye, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Ümraniye, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
D/10
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
C/9
19:00
Tartu, EST
University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
Tartu, EST - University of Tartu Sports Hall
Address: Ujula 4, 51008 Tartu, EST
Capacity: 3000
D/9
19:00
Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
Tallinn, EST - TTU Sport Centre
Address: Ehitajate tee 4, 12618 Tallinn, EST
Capacity: 2000
D/6
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
B/5
20:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
C/5
20:30
Zagreb, CRO
Arena KK Hiron
Address: Sutinska Vrela Dvoricak 2, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
Zagreb, CRO - Arena KK Hiron
Address: Sutinska Vrela Dvoricak 2, 10000 Zagreb, CRO
Capacity: 2500
C/6
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
16.12.2003
A/6
17:30
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
B/7
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
17.12.2003
C/6
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
C/5
17:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of E.N.A.D.
Address: Municipality of Ayios Dometios Grigoris Afxentiou 156 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 700
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of E.N.A.D.
Address: Municipality of Ayios Dometios Grigoris Afxentiou 156 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 700
C/11
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
A/11
20:00
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
A/12
20:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
B/6
20:15
Fribourg, SUI
Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
Fribourg, SUI - Salle Sainte-Croix
Address: Antoine St-Exupéry 4, 1701 Fribourg, SUI
Capacity: 3000
18.12.2003
B/6
18:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
B/6
18:30
Istanbul, TUR
Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
Istanbul, TUR - Metro Energy Sports Hall
Address: Barbaros Mah. Ihlamur Sok. Bati , 34758 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 1200
D/11
18:30
Siauliai, LTU
Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
Siauliai, LTU - Basketball Academy Saule
Address: Pramones 13, 78137 Siauliai, LTU
Capacity: 1500
A/5
19:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
C/12
19:00
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
Ekaterinburg, RUS - Arena of EURAS Ekaterinburg
Address: DIVS Eremin Street 10, 620027 Ekaterinburg, RUS
Capacity: 5000
D/12
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
D/5
19:00
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
B/11
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
B/12
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
13.01.2004
4/A
20:00
Hyenes
Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Hyenes - Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
19.01.2004
4/A
19:30
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP - Keravnos Strovolou
Address: 44, Stadiou Street, 2058 Strovolos/Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 2000
20.01.2004
4/A
18:00
Debrecen, HUN
Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
Debrecen, HUN - Fönix Hall
Address: Kassai u. 28, 4028 Debrecen, HUN
Capacity: 6500
2/A
18:30
Isanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Isanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
1/A
19:00
Weissenfels, GER
Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
Weissenfels, GER - Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
2/A
19:45
Boncourt
Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
Boncourt - Salle Sportive Boncourt
Address: Rue du Stade, 2926 Boncourt, SUI
Capacity: 1500
2/A
20:00
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
3/A
20:00
Dijon, FRA
Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
Dijon, FRA - Palais des Sport Jean-Michel Geoffroy
Address: 17, Rue Léon Mauris, 21000 Dijon, FRA
Capacity: 4628
4/B
20:00
Vichy Cedex
Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
Vichy Cedex - Maison des Sports
Address: Place des Bughes, 63000 Clermont Ferrand, FRA
Capacity: 5000
3/A
20:30
Nicosia, CYP
Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
Nicosia, CYP - Arena of Elma Apoel
Address: ELEFTHERIA Lefkotheou Street, 2400 Nicosia, CYP
Capacity: 6000
3/A
20:30
Kaposvar, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Kaposvar, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
1/A
20:30
Sumy
Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
Sumy - Complex of Ukrainian Academy of Banking
Address: Prokofjeva Str. 38 B, 40024 Sumy, UKR
Capacity: 2000
3/A
20:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
1/A
20:30
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
1/A
21:00
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
2/A
21:00
Ovar, POR
Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
Ovar, POR - Arena of Ovarense Aerosoles
Address: Rua Associação Desp. Ovarense, 3880 Ovar, POR
Capacity: 1500
21.01.2004
4/A
18:30
Valmiera
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
1/B
19:00
Weissenfels, GER
Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
Weissenfels, GER - Arena of Mitteldeutscher BC
Address: Stadthalle Weissenfels Benditzstr.69a, 06667 Weissenfels, GER
Capacity: 3000
23.01.2004
2/B
14:30
Kfar Blum, ISR
Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
Kfar Blum, ISR - Kfar Blum Hall
Address: Kibutz Kfar-Blum Upper Galilee , 12150 Kfar Blum, ISR
Capacity: 2000
2/B
15:00
Würzburg, GER
Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
Würzburg, GER - Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
4/B
17:00
Novy Jicin, CZE
Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
Novy Jicin, CZE - Hala Kryty Bazen
Address: Novosady 914/10, 74101 Novy Jicin, CZE
Capacity: 1300
4/B
17:05
Arad, ROU
Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
Arad, ROU - Arena of West Petrom Arad
Address: Piata Sporturilor , 2900 Arad, ROU
Capacity: 2000
3/B
18:00
Brno, CZE
Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
Brno, CZE - Mestska Sportovni Hala
Address: Vodova 108, 61600 Brno, CZE
Capacity: 4000
2/B
18:30
Klaipeda, LTU
KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
Klaipeda, LTU - KK Rekreacijos Centras
Address: Taikos Pr. 61A, 91182 Klaipeda, LTU
Capacity: 1000
1/B
19:00
Saratov, RUS
Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
Saratov, RUS - Sports Palace Zvezdny
Address: Bolshaya Zatonskaya str. 3b, 410030 Saratov, RUS
Capacity: 2046
3/B
19:00
Tula, RUS
Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
Tula, RUS - Arena of Arsenal
Capacity: 2500
3/B
20:00
Skopje, MKD
Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
Skopje, MKD - Sport Hall Gradski Park
Address: Gradski Park bb, 1000 Skopje, MKD
Capacity: 3000
1/B
20:30
Limassol, CYP
Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
Limassol, CYP - Apollon Basketball Hall
Address: George Thyrotou 7, 3012 Limassol, CYP
Capacity: 2500
1/B
20:30
Funchal, POR
Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
Funchal, POR - Pavilhao dos Trabalhadores
Address: Estrada Comd. Camacho de Freitas Sao Martinho, 9020 Funchal, POR
Capacity: 1000
3/B
20:30
Keflavik, ISL
Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
Keflavik, ISL - Ithrottahuis Keflavikur
Address: Sunnubraut, 230 Keflavik, ISL
Capacity: 1000
2/B
21:00
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR - Arena of Uniao Deportiva Oliveirense
Address: Praceta da U.D.Oliveirense, 3720 Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Capacity: 4500
27.01.2004
4/C
20:00
Hyenes
Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
Hyenes - Espace 3000
Address: Avenue Jean Moulin, 83400 Hyenes, FRA
Capacity: 2300
28.01.2004
2/C
16:30
Isanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Isanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
3/C
19:00
Kaposvar, HUN
Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
Kaposvar, HUN - Varosi Sportcsarnok Kaposvár
Address: Arany Janos 7. u. 97, 7400 Kaposvar, HUN
Capacity: 2000
4/B
19:00
Baku, AZE
Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
Baku, AZE - Olympic Sport Complex
Address: Olympic str. 7, 1072 Baku, AZE
Capacity: 550
3/C
20:30
Odessa, UKR
Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
Odessa, UKR - Palace of Sport
Address: Shevchenko av. 31, 65058 Odessa, UKR
Capacity: 5000
04.02.2004
4/C
18:30
Valmiera
Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
Valmiera - Arena of BC Valmiera Rujiena
Address: Raina 3, 4201 Valmiera, LAT
Capacity: 600
29.02.2004
3/A
15:00
Isanbul, TUR
Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
Isanbul, TUR - Haldun Alagas Sports Hall
Address: Alemdag Cad. Türk Telekom Yani / Ümraniye, 81630 Istanbul, TUR
Capacity: 3000
3/A
16:00
Würzburg, GER
Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
Würzburg, GER - Arena of TSK Franken Würzburg
Address: Stettiner Str. 1, 97072 Würzburg, GER
Capacity: 3025
4/A
17:00
Izmir, TUR
Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
Izmir, TUR - Halkapinar Arena
Address: Ataturk Spor Kompleksi , 35000 Izmir, TUR
Capacity: 7500
4/A
19:30
Moscow, RUS
Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
Moscow, RUS - Sports Palace Olympiskyi
Address: Poligrafistov Street 30 , 142300 Chekhov, RUS
Capacity: 3500
02.03.2004
Toulon, FRA
Toulon, FRA
03.03.2004
Toulon, FRA
4/A
20:00
Queluz, POR
Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
Queluz, POR - Arena of Clube Atlético
Address: Av. Patva Coucetro, 2745-190 Queluz, POR
Capacity: 1600
28.03.2004
Izmir, TUR
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Delemont 1, SUI
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Fribourg, SUI
Brno, CZE
Funchal, POR
Queluz, POR
Bucharest, ROU
Moscow Region , RUS
Nicosia, CYP
Nicosia, CYP
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Kadiköy-Istanbul, TUR
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Toulon, FRA
Kaposvar, HUN
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Zagreb, CRO
Odessa, UKR
Weissenfels, GER
Novy Jicin, CZE
Dijon, FRA
Keflavik, ISL
Tartu, EST
Istanbul, TUR
Würzburg, GER
Oliveira de Azeméis, POR
Arad, ROU