SCHEDULE

11.08.2011
D/1 
13:30 
Ireland

43 - 74

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Switzerland
B/1 
15:45 
England

49 - 41

Estonia
D/2 
15:45 
Denmark

55 - 61

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Germany
A/1 
18:00 
Ukraine

90 - 55

Luxembourg
C/2 
18:00 
Romania

47 - 62

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Lithuania
A/2 
20:15 
Portugal

64 - 57

Latvia
C/1 
20:15 
Bulgaria

65 - 50

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Israel
12.08.2011
D/3 
13:30 
Germany

80 - 43

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Ireland
A/4 
15:45 
Luxembourg

34 - 66

Portugal
C/3 
15:45 
Lithuania

68 - 55

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Bulgaria
B/2 
18:00 
Estonia

42 - 71

Slovenia
C/4 
18:00 
Israel

55 - 71

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Romania
A/3 
20:15 
Latvia

52 - 47

Ukraine
D/4 
20:15 
Switzerland

48 - 64

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Denmark
13.08.2011
C/6 
13:30 
Lithuania

54 - 48

Israel
A/6 
15:45 
Latvia

77 - 42

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Luxembourg
D/5 
15:45 
Ireland

47 - 84

Denmark
A/5 
18:00 
Ukraine

36 - 55

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Portugal
C/5 
18:00 
Bulgaria

58 - 64

Romania
B/3 
20:15 
Slovenia

62 - 60

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
England
D/6 
20:15 
Germany

76 - 35

Switzerland
15.08.2011
G/1 
13:30 
Luxembourg

62 - 97

Israel
E/1 
15:45 
Estonia

31 - 73

Portugal
F/1 
15:45 
Switzerland

52 - 84

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Lithuania
E/2 
18:00 
England

61 - 55

Latvia
F/2 
18:00 
Denmark

61 - 56

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Romania
E/3 
20:15 
Ukraine

63 - 37

Slovenia
F/3 
20:15 
Bulgaria

62 - 78

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Germany
16.08.2011
E/4 
13:30 
Portugal

51 - 55

England
G/2 
15:45 
Israel

71 - 49

Ireland
F/4 
15:45 
Lithuania

69 - 66

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Denmark
E/5 
18:00 
Estonia

42 - 47

Ukraine
F/6 
18:00 
Romania

63 - 74

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Germany
E/6 
20:15 
Latvia

63 - 62

Slovenia
F/5 
20:15 
Switzerland

45 - 74

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Bulgaria
17.08.2011
E/9 
13:30 
England

52 - 38

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Ukraine
G/3 
15:45 
Ireland

54 - 70

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Luxembourg
F/9 
15:45 
Denmark

57 - 67

Bulgaria
E/7 
18:00 
Slovenia

52 - 60

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Portugal
F/8 
18:00 
Romania

55 - 44

Switzerland
E/8 
20:15 
Latvia

59 - 67

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Estonia
F/7 
20:15 
Germany

62 - 51

Lithuania
19.08.2011
48/A 
13:30 
Germany

85 - 79

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Ukraine
47/A 
15:45 
Portugal

59 - 61

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Bulgaria
G/4 
15:45 
Israel

48 - 56

Luxembourg
46/A 
18:00 
England

63 - 50

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Romania
50/A 
18:00 
Slovenia

82 - 56

Switzerland
49/A 
20:15 
Lithuania

52 - 67

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Latvia
51/A 
20:15 
Denmark

51 - 59

Estonia
20.08.2011
52/A 
15:45 
Romania

60 - 67

Lithuania
G/5 
15:45 
Ireland

52 - 70

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Israel
53/A 
18:00 
Portugal

55 - 56

Ukraine
54/A 
18:00 
England

51 - 40

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Latvia
55/A 
20:15 
Bulgaria

64 - 71

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Germany
21.08.2011
G/6 
13:00 
Luxembourg

60 - 45

Ireland
58/A 
13:00 
Romania

54 - 62

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Portugal
56/A 
15:15 
Switzerland

60 - 70

Denmark
59/A 
15:15 
Lithuania

83 - 68

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Ukraine
57/A 
17:30 
Slovenia

59 - 45

Estonia
60/A 
17:30 
Latvia

84 - 52

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Bulgaria
61/A 
19:45 
England

63 - 66

Arad, ROU
Victoria Hall
Germany