SCHEDULE

12.08.2010
A/1 
14:15 
Switzerland

44 - 84

Hungary
D/2 
14:15 
Israel

68 - 59

Ukraine
A/2 
16:30 
Bulgaria

48 - 61

Portugal
D/1 
16:30 
Ireland

21 - 69

Germany
B/2 
18:45 
Denmark

76 - 71

Slovenia
C/1 
18:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

33 - 100

Slovak Republic
B/1 
21:00 
Luxembourg

43 - 75

Latvia
C/2 
21:00 
England

68 - 57

Romania
13.08.2010
A/3 
14:15 
Portugal

54 - 34

Switzerland
D/3 
14:15 
Ukraine

47 - 52

Ireland
B/4 
16:30 
Latvia

66 - 53

Denmark
C/4 
16:30 
Slovak Republic

77 - 54

England
B/3 
18:45 
Slovenia

57 - 29

Luxembourg
C/3 
18:45 
Romania

69 - 59

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
A/4 
21:00 
Hungary

76 - 56

Bulgaria
D/4 
21:00 
Germany

71 - 46

Israel
14.08.2010
B/5 
14:15 
Luxembourg

42 - 78

Denmark
C/6 
14:15 
Romania

56 - 79

Slovak Republic
A/6 
16:30 
Portugal

57 - 63

Hungary
D/6 
16:30 
Ukraine

41 - 76

Germany
B/6 
18:45 
Slovenia

43 - 39

Latvia
C/5 
18:45 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

40 - 66

England
A/5 
21:00 
Switzerland

45 - 70

Bulgaria
D/5 
21:00 
Ireland

33 - 55

Israel
16.08.2010
G/1 
14:15 
Switzerland

46 - 68

Ukraine
G/2 
14:15 
Luxembourg

49 - 59

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
E/3 
16:30 
Bulgaria

49 - 43

Latvia
F/3 
16:30 
Romania

70 - 79

Germany
E/2 
18:45 
Slovenia

55 - 52

Portugal
F/2 
18:45 
Israel

49 - 47

England
E/1 
21:00 
Denmark

48 - 66

Hungary
F/1 
21:00 
Ireland

33 - 78

Slovak Republic
17.08.2010
G/3 
14:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

68 - 55

Switzerland
G/4 
14:15 
Ukraine

69 - 48

Luxembourg
E/6 
16:30 
Portugal

51 - 40

Latvia
F/6 
16:30 
England

74 - 70

Germany
E/5 
18:45 
Denmark

73 - 78

Bulgaria
F/5 
18:45 
Ireland

46 - 54

Romania
E/4 
21:00 
Hungary

79 - 36

Slovenia
F/4 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

69 - 45

Israel
18.08.2010
G/5 
14:15 
Switzerland

52 - 49

Luxembourg
G/6 
14:15 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

49 - 70

Ukraine
E/9 
16:30 
Slovenia

62 - 70

Bulgaria
F/9 
16:30 
Israel

69 - 71

Romania
E/8 
18:45 
Portugal

51 - 26

Denmark
F/8 
18:45 
England

67 - 31

Ireland
E/7 
21:00 
Latvia

67 - 49

Hungary
F/7 
21:00 
Germany

84 - 91

Slovak Republic
20.08.2010
G/7 
14:15 
Ukraine

50 - 43

Switzerland
56/A 
14:15 
Portugal

63 - 54

Germany
G/8 
16:30 
F.Y.R. of Macedonia

48 - 37

Luxembourg
58/A 
16:30 
England

62 - 58

Bulgaria
55/A 
18:45 
Hungary

65 - 50

Romania
59/A 
18:45 
Latvia

64 - 33

Ireland
57/A 
21:00 
Slovak Republic

70 - 60

Slovenia
60/A 
21:00 
Israel

67 - 56

Denmark
21.08.2010
61/A 
14:15 
Romania

50 - 52

Bulgaria
G/10 
16:30 
Luxembourg

49 - 62

Ukraine
62/A 
16:30 
Germany

51 - 36

Slovenia
G/9 
18:45 
Switzerland

44 - 38

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
63/A 
18:45 
Hungary

65 - 50

England
64/A 
21:00 
Portugal

53 - 62

Slovak Republic
22.08.2010
G/11 
12:15 
Luxembourg

59 - 35

Switzerland
67/A 
14:15 
Romania

59 - 63

Slovenia
G/12 
14:30 
Ukraine

73 - 44

F.Y.R. of Macedonia
68/A 
16:30 
Bulgaria

55 - 65

Germany
65/A 
16:45 
Ireland

36 - 50

Denmark
69/A 
18:45 
England

52 - 78

Portugal
66/A 
19:00 
Latvia

61 - 48

Israel
70/A 
21:00 
Hungary

55 - 44

Slovak Republic