SCHEDULE

12.08.2010
A/2 
14:15 
Finland

53 - 80

Russia
C/2 
14:15 
Netherlands

71 - 67

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Spain
A/1 
16:30 
Sweden

61 - 55

Lithuania
C/1 
16:30 
Poland

69 - 63

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Turkey
B/2 
18:45 
Croatia

74 - 79

France
D/2 
18:45 
Greece

45 - 62

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belgium
B/1 
21:00 
Italy

55 - 58

Serbia
D/1 
21:00 
Czech Republic

60 - 50

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belarus
13.08.2010
A/4 
14:15 
Lithuania

48 - 50

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Finland
C/3 
14:15 
Spain

65 - 58

Poland
B/4 
16:30 
Serbia

67 - 90

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Croatia
D/4 
16:30 
Belarus

56 - 59

Greece
A/3 
18:45 
Russia

97 - 54

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Sweden
C/4 
18:45 
Turkey

65 - 52

Netherlands
B/3 
21:00 
France

57 - 50

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Italy
D/3 
21:00 
Belgium

69 - 60

Czech Republic
14.08.2010
A/6 
14:15 
Russia

88 - 39

Lithuania
C/5 
14:15 
Poland

63 - 67

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Netherlands
B/6 
16:30 
France

50 - 46

Serbia
D/5 
16:30 
Czech Republic

57 - 59

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Greece
B/5 
18:45 
Italy

51 - 76

Croatia
D/6 
18:45 
Belgium

65 - 51

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belarus
A/5 
21:00 
Sweden

67 - 48

Finland
C/6 
21:00 
Spain

54 - 57

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Turkey
16.08.2010
F/1 
14:15 
Czech Republic

55 - 67

Turkey
G/2 
14:15 
Italy

79 - 70

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Poland
E/3 
16:30 
Finland

44 - 78

France
G/1 
16:30 
Lithuania

37 - 51

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belarus
E/1 
18:45 
Serbia

60 - 65

Russia
F/2 
18:45 
Greece

50 - 60

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Netherlands
E/2 
21:00 
Croatia

68 - 49

Sweden
F/3 
21:00 
Spain

61 - 48

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belgium
17.08.2010
E/5 
14:15 
Serbia

64 - 38

Finland
G/4 
14:15 
Belarus

36 - 57

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Italy
F/5 
16:30 
Czech Republic

44 - 50

Spain
G/3 
16:30 
Poland

55 - 48

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Lithuania
E/4 
18:45 
Russia

67 - 73

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Croatia
F/4 
18:45 
Turkey

60 - 36

Greece
E/6 
21:00 
Sweden

50 - 65

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
France
F/6 
21:00 
Netherlands

64 - 65

Belgium
18.08.2010
E/9 
14:15 
Croatia

70 - 54

Finland
G/5 
14:15 
Lithuania

46 - 76

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Italy
E/7 
16:30 
France

54 - 70

Russia
G/6 
16:30 
Poland

66 - 27

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belarus
F/7 
18:45 
Belgium

63 - 77

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Turkey
F/9 
18:45 
Greece

43 - 45

Spain
E/8 
21:00 
Sweden

39 - 73

Serbia
F/8 
21:00 
Netherlands

52 - 63

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Czech Republic
20.08.2010
G/7 
14:15 
Belarus

67 - 44

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Lithuania
55/A 
14:15 
Russia

80 - 58

Netherlands
G/8 
16:30 
Poland

58 - 61

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Italy
56/A 
16:30 
Croatia

56 - 51

Belgium
57/A 
18:45 
Turkey

49 - 54

Serbia
59/A 
18:45 
Sweden

51 - 57

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Czech Republic
58/A 
21:00 
Spain

57 - 60

France
60/A 
21:00 
Greece

62 - 60

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Finland
21.08.2010
G/9 
14:15 
Lithuania

51 - 58

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Poland
61/A 
14:15 
Netherlands

36 - 52

Spain
G/10 
16:30 
Italy

64 - 46

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Belarus
62/A 
16:30 
Belgium

45 - 62

Turkey
63/A 
18:45 
Russia

66 - 59

France
65/A 
18:45 
Sweden

64 - 62

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Finland
64/A 
21:00 
Croatia

64 - 51

Serbia
66/A 
21:00 
Czech Republic

78 - 52

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Greece
22.08.2010
67/A 
13:15 
Netherlands

65 - 56

Belgium
G/11 
14:00 
Italy

58 - 62

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Lithuania
68/A 
15:30 
Spain

45 - 39

Turkey
G/12 
16:15 
Belarus

55 - 50

Ptolemaida, GRE
DAK Ptolemaida I
Poland
69/A 
17:45 
France

50 - 44

Serbia
70/A 
20:00 
Russia

71 - 53

Croatia