SCHEDULE

30.07.2009
A/1 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

90 - 32

Austria
A/2 
13:30 
Croatia

78 - 38

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
B/1 
15:45 
Latvia

78 - 45

Switzerland
B/2 
15:45 
Romania

77 - 59

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
C/1 
18:00 
Slovenia

58 - 50

Luxembourg
C/2 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

80 - 40

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bulgaria
D/1 
20:15 
Portugal

55 - 72

Netherlands
D/2 
20:15 
Ukraine

41 - 68

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
England
31.07.2009
C/3 
14:15 
Denmark

79 - 49

Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/4 
14:15 
Bulgaria

37 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
A/3 
16:30 
Montenegro

50 - 80

Croatia
A/4 
16:30 
Ireland

55 - 83

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovak Republic
B/3 
20:15 
Estonia

69 - 65

Romania
B/4 
20:30 
Israel

56 - 77

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Latvia
01.08.2009
D/3 
13:30 
England

23 - 50

Portugal
D/4 
13:30 
Netherlands

89 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ukraine
A/5 
15:45 
Austria

65 - 63

Ireland
A/6 
15:45 
Slovak Republic

82 - 52

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Montenegro
B/5 
18:00 
Switzerland

50 - 52

Israel
B/6 
18:00 
Latvia

99 - 46

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
C/5 
20:15 
Luxembourg

43 - 36

Bulgaria
C/6 
20:15 
Slovenia

39 - 51

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Denmark
02.08.2009
C/7 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

78 - 70

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
B/7 
15:45 
Romania

74 - 71

Latvia
B/8 
18:00 
Estonia

46 - 40

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Switzerland
C/8 
18:00 
Denmark

63 - 56

Luxembourg
A/7 
20:15 
Croatia

55 - 52

Slovak Republic
A/8 
20:15 
Montenegro

95 - 69

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Austria
03.08.2009
C/10 
13:30 
Luxembourg

56 - 52

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/9 
13:30 
Bulgaria

47 - 74

Denmark
D/5 
15:45 
Portugal

65 - 52

Ukraine
D/6 
15:45 
England

40 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Netherlands
B/10 
18:00 
Switzerland

45 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Romania
B/9 
18:00 
Israel

94 - 58

Estonia
A/10 
20:15 
Austria

43 - 83

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Croatia
A/9 
20:15 
Ireland

72 - 65

Montenegro
05.08.2009
I/1 
11:15 
Austria

50 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Switzerland
E/2 
13:30 
Slovak Republic

84 - 58

Romania
G/2 
13:30 
Ireland

57 - 65

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Israel
E/1 
15:45 
Croatia

64 - 42

Latvia
G/1 
15:45 
Montenegro

82 - 66

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
F/2 
18:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

49 - 83

Netherlands
H/2 
18:00 
Luxembourg

57 - 62

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
England
F/1 
20:15 
Denmark

56 - 59

Portugal
H/1 
20:15 
Slovenia

68 - 53

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ukraine
06.08.2009
E/4 
13:30 
Latvia

56 - 64

Slovak Republic
G/4 
13:30 
Estonia

45 - 76

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
E/3 
15:45 
Romania

46 - 55

Croatia
G/3 
15:45 
Israel

72 - 96

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Montenegro
F/4 
18:00 
Portugal

69 - 56

Bosnia and Herzegovina
H/4 
18:00 
Ukraine

50 - 61

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
F/3 
20:15 
Netherlands

71 - 73

Denmark
H/3 
20:15 
England

46 - 57

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
07.08.2009
I/2 
18:00 
Switzerland

58 - 54

Bulgaria
08.08.2009
56/A 
13:30 
Israel

71 - 63

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ukraine
60/A 
13:30 
Romania

53 - 69

Bosnia and Herzegovina
57/A 
15:45 
Luxembourg

61 - 71

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
61/A 
15:45 
Portugal

56 - 72

Latvia
58/A 
18:00 
Montenegro

78 - 57

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
England
62/A 
18:00 
Croatia

80 - 58

Denmark
59/A 
20:15 
Slovenia

67 - 40

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
63/A 
20:15 
Netherlands

79 - 72

Slovak Republic
09.08.2009
I/3 
09:00 
Bulgaria

69 - 47

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Austria
64/A 
11:15 
Ukraine

51 - 49

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Luxembourg
68/A 
12:00 
Romania

56 - 31

Portugal
65/A 
13:30 
Israel

78 - 66

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Estonia
69/A 
14:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

56 - 71

Latvia
66/A 
15:45 
England

69 - 57

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Ireland
70/A 
16:30 
Denmark

50 - 77

Slovak Republic
67/A 
18:00 
Montenegro

83 - 74

Tallinn, EST
TTU Sport Centre
Slovenia
71/A 
18:45 
Croatia

59 - 71

Netherlands