SCHEDULE

08.08.2008
A/1 
13:45 
Portugal

45 - 47

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Denmark
A/2 
13:45 
Greece

58 - 56

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
England
B/1 
16:00 
Luxembourg

52 - 55

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Switzerland
B/2 
16:00 
Slovenia

53 - 55

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Ireland
C/1 
18:15 
Estonia

44 - 63

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Slovak Republic
C/2 
18:15 
Netherlands

80 - 46

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
D/1 
20:30 
Romania

55 - 54

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Croatia
D/2 
20:30 
Montenegro

65 - 84

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Finland
09.08.2008
A/3 
16:00 
Israel

57 - 55

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Greece
B/4 
16:00 
Ireland

77 - 39

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Luxembourg
A/4 
18:15 
England

35 - 43

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Portugal
B/3 
18:15 
Bulgaria

45 - 58

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Slovenia
10.08.2008
A/5 
13:45 
Denmark

57 - 47

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
England
A/6 
13:45 
Portugal

59 - 52

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Israel
C/4 
16:00 
Slovak Republic

61 - 54

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Netherlands
B/5 
16:00 
Switzerland

51 - 72

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Ireland
C/3 
18:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

58 - 64

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Estonia
B/6 
18:15 
Luxembourg

36 - 50

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Bulgaria
D/3 
20:30 
Finland

62 - 53

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Romania
D/4 
20:30 
Croatia

87 - 74

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Montenegro
11.08.2008
A/7 
16:00 
Greece

56 - 42

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Portugal
A/8 
16:00 
Israel

50 - 51

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Denmark
B/7 
18:15 
Slovenia

60 - 53

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Luxembourg
B/8 
18:15 
Bulgaria

52 - 47

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Switzerland
12.08.2008
A/10 
13:45 
Denmark

50 - 55

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Greece
A/9 
13:45 
England

52 - 50

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Israel
C/5 
16:00 
Estonia

44 - 72

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Netherlands
B/10 
16:00 
Switzerland

38 - 59

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Slovenia
C/6 
18:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

46 - 56

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Slovak Republic
B/9 
18:15 
Ireland

47 - 57

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Bulgaria
D/5 
20:30 
Romania

84 - 61

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Montenegro
D/6 
20:30 
Finland

59 - 57

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Croatia
14.08.2008
I/1 
11:30 
Israel

70 - 49

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Luxembourg
F/1 
13:45 
Slovak Republic

37 - 49

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Romania
G/1 
13:45 
Portugal

74 - 31

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Switzerland
F/2 
16:00 
Netherlands

59 - 33

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Finland
G/2 
16:00 
England

45 - 62

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Ireland
E/1 
18:15 
Greece

55 - 46

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Bulgaria
H/1 
18:15 
Estonia

48 - 70

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Montenegro
E/2 
20:30 
Denmark

59 - 68

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Slovenia
H/2 
20:30 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

45 - 71

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Croatia
15.08.2008
F/3 
13:45 
Finland

48 - 47

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Slovak Republic
H/3 
13:45 
Croatia

69 - 47

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Estonia
E/3 
16:00 
Slovenia

31 - 51

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Greece
G/4 
16:00 
Switzerland

37 - 39

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
England
E/4 
18:15 
Bulgaria

37 - 65

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Denmark
H/4 
18:15 
Montenegro

84 - 67

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
F/4 
20:30 
Romania

54 - 43

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Netherlands
G/3 
20:30 
Ireland

57 - 71

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Portugal
16.08.2008
I/2 
11:30 
Luxembourg

39 - 55

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Israel
51/A 
13:45 
England

58 - 45

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Bosnia and Herzegovina
55/A 
13:45 
Denmark

55 - 72

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Netherlands
52/A 
16:00 
Estonia

39 - 58

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Switzerland
56/A 
16:00 
Slovak Republic

65 - 30

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Bulgaria
53/A 
18:15 
Portugal

77 - 53

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Montenegro
57/A 
18:15 
Greece

60 - 57

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Romania
54/A 
20:30 
Croatia

69 - 46

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Ireland
58/A 
20:30 
Finland

58 - 44

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Slovenia
17.08.2008
59/A 
11:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

58 - 35

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Estonia
60/A 
13:15 
England

50 - 30

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Switzerland
63/A 
13:45 
Denmark

73 - 48

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Bulgaria
61/A 
15:30 
Montenegro

77 - 85

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Ireland
64/A 
16:00 
Netherlands

48 - 57

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Slovak Republic
62/A 
17:45 
Portugal

39 - 47

Botevgrad, BUL
Sport Hall Balkan
Croatia
65/A 
18:15 
Romania

70 - 56

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Slovenia
66/A 
20:30 
Greece

56 - 47

Pravetz, BUL
Pravets Hall
Finland