SCHEDULE

02.08.2006
A/1 
17:00 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

91 - 67

Luxembourg
A/2 
19:15 
Germany

70 - 53

Netherlands
03.08.2006
A/3 
17:00 
Ireland

67 - 80

Germany
A/4 
19:15 
Netherlands

58 - 75

Bosnia and Herzegovina
04.08.2006
B/1 
13:00 
Sweden

52 - 56

Italy
D/1 
13:30 
Slovenia

61 - 50

Bulgaria
C/1 
15:15 
Romania

69 - 47

England
A/6 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

57 - 65

Ireland
B/2 
17:30 
Portugal

56 - 70

Israel
A/5 
18:00 
Luxembourg

50 - 65

Netherlands
C/2 
20:15 
Austria

28 - 93

Latvia
D/2 
20:15 
Iceland

48 - 72

Finland
05.08.2006
B/3 
13:00 
Israel

55 - 69

Sweden
A/7 
13:30 
Germany

77 - 62

Bosnia and Herzegovina
C/3 
15:15 
Latvia

55 - 67

Romania
A/8 
15:45 
Ireland

66 - 67

Luxembourg
B/4 
17:30 
Italy

88 - 54

Portugal
D/3 
18:00 
Finland

57 - 69

Slovenia
C/4 
19:45 
England

78 - 53

Austria
D/4 
20:15 
Bulgaria

102 - 51

Iceland
06.08.2006
B/6 
13:00 
Israel

54 - 84

Italy
A/9 
13:30 
Netherlands

84 - 69

Ireland
B/5 
15:15 
Sweden

61 - 51

Portugal
A/10 
15:45 
Luxembourg

53 - 78

Germany
C/5 
17:30 
Romania

62 - 52

Austria
D/5 
18:00 
Slovenia

68 - 58

Iceland
C/6 
19:45 
Latvia

78 - 58

England
D/6 
20:15 
Finland

56 - 66

Bulgaria
08.08.2006
E/2 
13:30 
Sweden

57 - 64

Romania
G/1 
14:30 
Netherlands

40 - 43

Luxembourg
F/2 
15:45 
Italy

59 - 63

Latvia
H/1 
16:45 
Finland

63 - 57

Ireland
E/1 
18:00 
Germany

70 - 50

Bulgaria
I/1 
19:00 
England

69 - 79

Israel
F/1 
20:15 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

56 - 77

Slovenia
09.08.2006
E/3 
13:30 
Romania

57 - 40

Germany
H/2 
14:30 
Ireland

73 - 59

Iceland
E/4 
15:45 
Bulgaria

45 - 70

Sweden
I/2 
16:45 
Israel

54 - 49

Portugal
F/3 
18:00 
Latvia

78 - 50

Bosnia and Herzegovina
G/2 
19:00 
Luxembourg

39 - 31

Austria
F/4 
20:15 
Slovenia

62 - 73

Italy
10.08.2006
E/5 
13:30 
Germany

48 - 62

Sweden
I/3 
14:30 
Portugal

67 - 71

England
F/5 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

40 - 72

Italy
G/3 
16:45 
Austria

55 - 57

Netherlands
F/6 
18:00 
Latvia

77 - 78

Slovenia
H/3 
19:00 
Iceland

35 - 89

Finland
E/6 
20:15 
Romania

50 - 74

Bulgaria
11.08.2006
K/1 
14:30 
Netherlands

46 - 76

Ireland
J/1 
16:45 
Luxembourg

36 - 60

Finland
L/1 
19:00 
Austria

61 - 59

Iceland
12.08.2006
J/2 
13:00 
Finland

58 - 48

Israel
50/A 
13:30 
Germany

49 - 59

Bosnia and Herzegovina
L/2 
15:15 
Iceland

58 - 66

Portugal
51/A 
15:45 
Bulgaria

56 - 73

Slovenia
K/2 
17:30 
Ireland

59 - 61

England
52/A 
18:00 
Romania

60 - 81

Latvia
53/A 
20:15 
Sweden

64 - 58

Italy
13.08.2006
L/3 
13:00 
Portugal

67 - 55

Austria
63/A 
13:30 
Germany

61 - 62

Bulgaria
J/3 
15:15 
Israel

62 - 55

Luxembourg
64/A 
15:45 
Bosnia and Herzegovina

48 - 74

Slovenia
K/3 
17:30 
England

61 - 38

Netherlands
65/A 
18:00 
Romania

72 - 63

Italy
66/A 
20:15 
Latvia

62 - 72

Sweden