SCOREBOARD

First Round

06.11.2014 | 13.11.2014, 12.11.2014 | 20.11.2014, 19.11.2014 | 04.12.2014 | 11.12.2014 | 18.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ADANA BOTAS SPORT CLUB33/0254/2346
2. MACCABI BNOT ASHDOD32/1210/2015
3. WBC DYNAMO MOSCOW31/2234/2424
4. ENISEY KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY30/3222/2433
WBC Dynamo   Enisey
8174
24-22   20-17   22-13   15-22  
Maccabi Bnot   Adana Botas
6272
14-20   13-20   16-16   19-16  
06.11.2014 | 13.11.2014 | 20.11.2014 | 04.12.2014 | 11.12.2014 | 18.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. BC CHEVAKATA33/0196/1896
2. ISTANBUL UNIVERSITESI BGD S.K.31/2195/1804
3. BC UTENA31/2202/2124
4. TSMOKI-MINSK31/2181/1934
Tsmoki-Minsk   Chevakata
6265
11-21   13-14   20-14   18-16  
BC Utena   IÜBGD
7270
22-22   11-21   18-14   21-13  
06.11.2014, 05.11.2014 | 12.11.2014 | 20.11.2014, 19.11.2014 | 03.12.2014 | 10.12.2014 | 17.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. SPARTA&K M.R. VIDNOJE33/0241/1946
2. MERSIN BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPORTS CLUB32/1239/2105
3. ORDUSPOR SPORTIF31/2209/2144
4. FORTUNA KLAIPEDA30/3196/2673
Orduspor   Sparta&K M.R. Vidnoje
4966
18-12   9-25   10-13   12-16  
Fortuna    Mersin
5983
23-25   11-19   13-20   12-19  
06.11.2014 | 13.11.2014 | 20.11.2014 | 04.12.2014 | 11.12.2014, 10.12.2014 | 18.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. SPARTAK M.O. NOGINSK33/0201/1706
2. BESIKTAS JK32/1190/1645
3. KIBIRKSTIS-VICI31/2179/1984
4. HORIZONT MINSK REGION30/3164/2023
Horizont   Spartak M.O. Noginsk
6773
21-20   8-17   14-20   24-16  
Kibirkstis-Vici   Besiktas JK
5384
14-29   13-23   12-17   14-15  
05.11.2014 | 26.11.2014, 13.11.2014 | 20.11.2014, 19.11.2014 | 03.12.2014 | 10.12.2014 | 18.12.2014, 17.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CASTORS BRAINE BRABANT WALLON33/0255/1856
2. FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET32/1201/2125
3. LOMBOS CASCAIS31/2217/2424
4. ALUINVENT DVTK MISKOLC30/3194/2283
Castors Braine   Lombos Cascais
9268
30-15   27-13   14-21   21-19  
Aluinvent Miskolc   Carolo Basket
5969
12-23   12-16   16-17   19-13  
06.11.2014 | 12.11.2014 | 20.11.2014 | 04.12.2014 | 11.12.2014 | 17.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ENTENTE SPORTIVE B. VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ LILLE METROPOLE22/0164/1374
2. UDOMINATE BASKET21/1131/1433
3. UNI GYÖR20/2136/1512
Uni Györ   ESBVA-LM
7879
25-27   9-13   16-9   13-14   8-8   7-8  
05.11.2014 | 13.11.2014, 12.11.2014 | 20.11.2014, 19.11.2014 | 04.12.2014, 02.12.2014 | 11.12.2014, 10.12.2014 | 17.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. NANTES REZE32/1206/1555
2. TSV 1880 WASSERBURG32/1216/1685
3. PEAC-PÉCS32/1194/1865
4. YOUNG CATS30/3138/2453
Nantes Reze   TSV 1880
7653
12-10   21-13   19-15   24-15  
PEAC-Pécs   Young Cats
8157
19-13   19-14   18-11   25-19  
06.11.2014, 05.11.2014 | 12.11.2014 | 19.11.2014 | 03.12.2014 | 11.12.2014, 10.12.2014 | 18.12.2014 |
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. UNIQA EUROLEASING SOPRON33/0229/2026
2. BASKET LANDES31/2188/1904
3. BELFIUS NAMUR CAPITALE31/2218/2234
4. PINKK PÉCSI 42431/2191/2114
UE Sopron   Namur
8376
15-12   24-17   21-21   23-26  
Basket Landes   Pinkk Pécsi 424
6152
21-4   11-19   12-14   17-15