SCOREBOARD

Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Gambrinus JME Brno1210/2918/68822
2. Lietuvos Telekomas Vilnius1210/2882/73822
3. US Sportive Valenciennes Olympic128/4867/75920
4. TS Wisla Can-Pack Krakow125/7806/83217
5. MKB-Euroleasing Sopron125/7912/90417
6. Kozachka-Zalk Zaporozheye124/8836/90716
7. Baltiyskaya Zwezda120/12656/104912
Wisla Can-Pack   Kozachka-Zalk
7754
24-11   17-11   17-12   19-20  
Sopron   Baltiyskaya Zwezda
11457
30-13   27-16   27-18   30-10  
Lietuvos   USVO
5950
14-10   21-16   10-14   14-10  
Kozachka-Zalk   USVO
5367
20-17   8-14   11-27   14-9  
Gambrinus   Wisla Can-Pack
8059
23-19   21-7   21-16   15-17  
Lietuvos   Sopron
6950
24-16   11-14   16-9   18-11  
Sopron   Kozachka-Zalk
8977
26-16   18-15   24-25   21-21  
Baltiyskaya Zwezda   Lietuvos
4570
12-22   17-14   6-21   10-13  
USVO   Gambrinus
5865
24-16   16-9   6-16   12-24  
Wisla Can-Pack   USVO
5874
18-21   16-19   14-22   10-12  
Kozachka-Zalk   Baltiyskaya Zwezda
9744
17-12   19-9   22-10   39-13  
Gambrinus   Sopron
6974
14-20   24-15   13-19   18-20  
Sopron   Wisla Can-Pack
6768
18-14   12-19   23-14   14-21  
Baltiyskaya Zwezda   Gambrinus
4388
14-23   6-21   15-23   8-21  
Lietuvos   Kozachka-Zalk
7952
16-20   27-10   16-8   20-14  
Wisla Can-Pack   Baltiyskaya Zwezda
10368
30-11   31-15   22-27   20-15  
Gambrinus   Lietuvos
8056
21-16   25-8   12-18   22-14  
USVO   Sopron
8680
20-15   24-26   18-16   24-23  
Kozachka-Zalk   Gambrinus
6188
5-25   19-13   18-27   19-23  
Baltiyskaya Zwezda   USVO
4881
12-30   13-21   7-20   16-10  
Lietuvos   Wisla Can-Pack
7953
20-16   19-15   19-10   21-12  
Kozachka-Zalk   Wisla Can-Pack
8165
26-24   15-15   21-8   19-18  
Baltiyskaya Zwezda   Sopron
7484
22-21   27-23   10-20   15-20  
USVO   Lietuvos
8387
22-19   20-7   11-24   17-20   13-17  
Sopron   Lietuvos
8481
26-20   21-17   19-22   18-22  
USVO   Kozachka-Zalk
7254
20-10  
Wisla Can-Pack   Gambrinus
5663
17-19   14-9   14-17   11-18  
Lietuvos   Baltiyskaya Zwezda
8855
20-10   28-16   25-2   15-27  
Kozachka-Zalk   Sopron
9580
25-23   19-20   29-25   22-12  
Gambrinus   USVO
7556
17-13   29-14   9-8   20-21  
Baltiyskaya Zwezda   Kozachka-Zalk
6465
20-15   16-13   13-15   15-22  
Sopron   Gambrinus
6581
15-15   19-23   15-21   16-22  
USVO   Wisla Can-Pack
8265
26-16   18-24   22-12   16-13  
Gambrinus   Baltiyskaya Zwezda
9348
26-11   23-13   23-15   21-9  
Kozachka-Zalk   Lietuvos
8996
17-25   24-24   17-14   21-16   10-17  
Wisla Can-Pack   Sopron
7160
18-19   18-17   14-15   21-9  
Lietuvos   Gambrinus
5450
18-18   5-10   23-11   8-11  
Baltiyskaya Zwezda   Wisla Can-Pack
6084
20-24   16-19   12-21   12-20  
Sopron   USVO
6576
21-14   19-21   14-23   11-18  
Wisla Can-Pack   Lietuvos
4764
12-20   15-15   6-13   14-16  
Gambrinus   Kozachka-Zalk
8658
23-20   23-14   13-20   27-4  
USVO   Baltiyskaya Zwezda
8250
27-14   19-13   17-9   19-14  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. MiZo-Pecsi VSK1211/1908/73123
2. Dynamo Moscow129/3931/75821
3. Bourges Basket128/4885/71220
4. Ros Casares Valencia128/4956/77020
5. Delta ICP Kosice123/9823/93115
6. BK Loko Trutnov122/10792/101114
7. Sporting Athens121/11589/97113
Loko Trutnov   Sporting Athens
7144
17-11   15-11   18-4   21-18  
Delta Kosice   Bourges
6779
20-25   10-24   12-15   25-15  
Dynamo   Ros Casares
8167
25-20   21-24   19-12   16-11  
Sporting Athens   Dynamo
4670
11-19   10-19   12-18   13-14  
MiZo-Pecsi   Loko Trutnov
9557
24-15   24-10   26-25   21-7  
Ros Casares   Delta Kosice
6357
19-19   19-6   15-11   10-21  
Delta Kosice   Sporting Athens
6368
18-20   16-16   12-12   17-20  
Dynamo   MiZo-Pecsi
6356
21-15   10-19   16-7   16-15  
Bourges   Ros Casares
6662
15-15   24-14   11-21   16-12  
Loko Trutnov   Dynamo
7899
23-32   26-23   19-26   10-18  
Sporting Athens   Bourges
3681
12-16   11-20   7-15   6-30  
MiZo-Pecsi   Delta Kosice
7469
14-18   31-17   13-21   16-13  
Delta Kosice   Loko Trutnov
8078
24-16   20-15   19-22   17-25  
Bourges   MiZo-Pecsi
5763
12-18   10-18   14-16   21-11  
Ros Casares   Sporting Athens
9057
29-14   22-7   26-10   13-26  
Loko Trutnov   Bourges
5684
11-23   14-14   16-24   15-23  
MiZo-Pecsi   Ros Casares
6864
13-14   25-20   12-11   18-19  
Dynamo   Delta Kosice
9057
22-18   35-6   21-16   12-17  
Bourges   Dynamo
7458
21-17   15-15   24-14   14-12  
Sporting Athens   MiZo-Pecsi
5580
18-29   10-20   10-13   17-18  
Ros Casares   Loko Trutnov
9958
25-19   24-17   24-15   26-7  
Bourges   Delta Kosice
8270
26-18   26-22   19-19   11-11  
Sporting Athens   Loko Trutnov
7073
17-17   14-21   20-15   19-20  
Ros Casares   Dynamo
8576
26-29   27-11   22-22   10-14  
Delta Kosice   Ros Casares
5798
17-32   16-26   15-17   9-23  
Dynamo   Sporting Athens
9528
23-9   22-5   19-5   31-9  
Loko Trutnov   MiZo-Pecsi
6583
18-27   17-20   16-9   14-27  
Sporting Athens   Delta Kosice
7187
23-22   15-24   15-26   18-15  
MiZo-Pecsi   Dynamo
8676
22-22   16-21   25-10   23-23  
Ros Casares   Bourges
7268
14-21   20-15   19-19   19-13  
Delta Kosice   MiZo-Pecsi
6174
16-18   19-24   13-15   13-17  
Dynamo   Loko Trutnov
7659
17-13   25-12   15-17   19-17  
Bourges   Sporting Athens
8926
16-4   25-10   29-6   19-6  
Sporting Athens   Ros Casares
4889
4-26   10-25   11-24   23-14  
Loko Trutnov   Delta Kosice
6583
10-25   20-21   21-14   14-23  
MiZo-Pecsi   Bourges
8060
18-12   23-17   21-9   18-22  
Delta Kosice   Dynamo
7289
26-21   21-28   20-23   5-17  
Bourges   Loko Trutnov
9564
25-22   26-15   25-15   19-12  
Ros Casares   MiZo-Pecsi
6466
19-14   13-18   17-16   15-18  
Loko Trutnov   Ros Casares
68103
28-20   15-36   11-19   14-28  
MiZo-Pecsi   Sporting Athens
8340
23-6   17-11   25-13   18-10  
Dynamo   Bourges
5850
14-21   13-11   15-10   16-8  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. VBM-SGAU Samara1212/0985/73024
2. Lotos Gdynia129/3962/84621
3. Tarbes Gespe Bigorre126/6905/89918
4. Dexia Namur125/7859/88717
5. Lavezzini Basket Parma125/7894/93417
6. Szolnoki MAV COOP123/9806/93715
7. ZKK VOJVODINA NIS-GAS122/10843/102114
Tarbes GB   Szolnok
7066
18-20   19-11   24-16   9-19  
Basket Parma   VBM-SGAU
6874
17-16   16-19   14-21   21-18  
Dexia Namur   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
7666
21-25   20-13   18-13   17-15  
Szolnok   Basket Parma
8478
22-13   10-17   25-26   27-22  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Tarbes GB
5766
11-18   19-14   16-15   11-19  
Lotos Gdynia   Dexia Namur
8775
16-24   27-14   21-15   23-22  
VBM-SGAU   Szolnok
8244
11-9   26-8   24-16   21-11  
Tarbes GB   Lotos Gdynia
7482
26-21   18-21   17-25   13-15  
Basket Parma   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
8571
20-14   21-19   27-20   17-18  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   VBM-SGAU
7488
16-18   11-27   20-25   27-18  
Lotos Gdynia   Basket Parma
8975
29-22   27-23   23-9   10-21  
Dexia Namur   Tarbes GB
8066
23-19   24-7   7-25   26-15  
Lotos Gdynia   VBM-SGAU
6677
22-4   10-25   10-32   24-16  
Szolnok   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
8362
19-18   21-12   27-20   16-12  
Basket Parma   Dexia Namur
7379
18-24   22-17   17-14   16-24  
Tarbes GB   Basket Parma
7260
17-13   14-11   14-17   27-19  
Lotos Gdynia   Szolnok
8067
18-28   20-14   19-8   23-17  
Dexia Namur   VBM-SGAU
6768
21-15   12-13   8-20   26-20  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Lotos Gdynia
8189
15-31   16-16   29-24   21-18  
Szolnok   Dexia Namur
8253
22-16   22-16   26-14   12-7  
VBM-SGAU   Tarbes GB
9459
23-17   29-12   19-19   23-11  
Szolnok   Tarbes GB
7286
20-27   16-26   19-18   17-15  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Dexia Namur
7574
16-19   19-17   19-14   21-24  
VBM-SGAU   Basket Parma
8651
23-11   16-10   25-13   22-17  
Tarbes GB   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
10578
28-11   26-21   16-23   35-23  
Basket Parma   Szolnok
8066
18-18   24-14   14-12   24-22  
Dexia Namur   Lotos Gdynia
7868
19-13   25-18   18-12   16-25  
Szolnok   VBM-SGAU
7379
19-24   22-25   17-18   15-12  
Lotos Gdynia   Tarbes GB
9180
23-17   19-22   29-18   20-23  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Basket Parma
7189
14-28   12-21   19-20   26-20  
VBM-SGAU   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
10353
28-15   23-12   24-13   28-13  
Tarbes GB   Dexia Namur
8360
23-12   31-15   18-15   11-18  
Basket Parma   Lotos Gdynia
6581
18-19   14-17   14-31   19-14  
VBM-SGAU   Lotos Gdynia
6660
9-15   18-14   16-12   11-13   12-6  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Szolnok
9878
27-27   19-20   26-17   26-14  
Dexia Namur   Basket Parma
8384
22-25   18-26   15-22   28-11  
Szolnok   Lotos Gdynia
5184
21-13   13-27   12-21   5-23  
VBM-SGAU   Dexia Namur
9549
23-10   27-14   22-9   23-16  
Basket Parma   Tarbes GB
8678
22-19   22-21   25-20   17-18  
Lotos Gdynia   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
8557
23-16   21-18   26-7   15-16  
Tarbes GB   VBM-SGAU
6673
11-24   10-12   21-18   24-19  
Dexia Namur   Szolnok
8540
23-13   19-11   21-9   22-7  
Eighth-Final Play Offs
Delta Kosice   VBM-SGAU
62111
19-23   10-28   11-28   22-32  
Game 1: VBM-SGAU - Delta Kosice 96-40
Play-off standings0 - 2
MiZo-Pecsi   Kozachka-Zalk
7359
15-15   20-15   23-19   15-10  
Game 1: MiZo-Pecsi - Kozachka-Zalk 81-55
Game 2: Kozachka-Zalk - MiZo-Pecsi 80-72
Play-off standings2 - 1
Basket Parma   Gambrinus
57101
18-24   14-28   12-26   13-23  
Game 1: Gambrinus - Basket Parma 89-54
Play-off standings0 - 2
Dexia Namur   Lietuvos
6771
13-20   15-22   21-13   18-16  
Game 1: Lietuvos - Dexia Namur 80-70
Play-off standings0 - 2
Wisla Can-Pack   Dynamo
6771
23-13   14-19  
Game 1: Dynamo - Wisla Can-Pack 65-58
Play-off standings0 - 2
Sopron   Lotos Gdynia
5669
17-20   14-5   10-24   15-20  
Game 1: Lotos Gdynia - Sopron 90-67
Play-off standings0 - 2
Tarbes GB   Bourges
4779
12-31   9-16   12-20   14-12  
Game 1: Bourges - Tarbes GB 69-67
Play-off standings0 - 2
USVO   Ros Casares
7073
19-21   23-10   17-20   11-22  
Game 1: Ros Casares - USVO 65-59
Play-off standings0 - 2
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
Ros Casares   VBM-SGAU
4575
19-22   2-20   11-17   13-16  
Game 1: VBM-SGAU - Ros Casares 62-51
Play-off standings0 - 2
MiZo-Pecsi   Bourges
7054
20-17   16-9   17-11   17-17  
Game 1: MiZo-Pecsi - Bourges 70-61
Game 2: Bourges - MiZo-Pecsi 61-48
Play-off standings2 - 1
Gambrinus   Lotos Gdynia
6252
11-5   20-22   15-19   16-6  
Game 1: Gambrinus - Lotos Gdynia 66-63
Game 2: Lotos Gdynia - Gambrinus 87-72
Play-off standings2 - 1
Lietuvos   Dynamo
6760
16-12   18-19   11-22   22-7  
Game 1: Lietuvos - Dynamo 73-77
Game 2: Dynamo - Lietuvos 67-88
Play-off standings2 - 1

Semi-Finals

MiZo-Pecsi   Gambrinus
6171
16-18   16-18   20-17   9-18  
VBM-SGAU   Lietuvos
6658
19-9   16-13   14-16   17-20  

Finals

MiZo-Pecsi   Lietuvos
6068
19-8   15-19   12-21   14-20  
Gambrinus   VBM-SGAU
6669
17-21   19-9   15-18   15-21