SCOREBOARD

Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. UMMC EKATERINBURG1411/31062/86825
2. BOURGES BASKET1411/3984/87125
3. PAYS D´AIX BASKET 13149/51029/90023
4. EUROLEASING-ORSI SOPRON149/51046/93023
5. UNIVERSITAT FC BARCELONA149/51086/95223
6. CARICHIETI CUS CHIETI143/11898/111817
7. USK BLEX PRAGUE143/11811/101817
8. MBK RUZOMBEROK141/13908/116715
MBK Ruzomberok   CariChieti
6668
20-20   20-9   14-19   12-20  
USK Blex   Universitat FC Barcelona
5276
12-19   9-21   13-16   18-20  
UMMC   Euroleasing-Orsi
7550
15-14   20-11   18-15   22-10  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   Bourges Basket
6071
21-16   14-23   15-20   10-12  
Universitat FC Barcelona    UMMC
9470
27-18   20-15   28-17   19-20  
Euroleasing-Orsi   MBK Ruzomberok
9560
27-20   14-15   26-10   28-15  
Bourges Basket   USK Blex
8152
23-10   20-22   19-15   19-5  
CariChieti   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
5260
16-14   7-24   10-14   19-8  
MBK Ruzomberok   Universitat FC Barcelona
7074
20-18   17-25   16-23   17-8  
Euroleasing-Orsi   CariChieti
8563
23-18   20-12   15-12   27-21  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   USK Blex
7370
21-20   20-17   18-19   14-14  
UMMC   Bourges Basket
8253
26-10   20-21   11-9   25-13  
USK Blex   UMMC
7066
14-18   13-13   26-18   17-17  
Bourges Basket   MBK Ruzomberok
9157
22-13   22-16   22-15   25-13  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   Euroleasing-Orsi
7147
11-5   20-11   24-15   16-16  
CariChieti   Universitat FC Barcelona
6192
18-23   13-20   16-33   14-16  
MBK Ruzomberok   USK Blex
7360
22-21   14-14   19-19   18-6  
Universitat FC Barcelona    Euroleasing-Orsi
8771
23-21   19-11   25-21   20-18  
Bourges Basket   CariChieti
6863
21-17   22-16   7-15   18-15  
UMMC   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
5550
22-13   13-16   11-19   9-2  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   Universitat FC Barcelona
7681
28-23   20-18   13-29   15-11  
USK Blex   CariChieti
6157
22-18   13-20   17-9   9-10  
Euroleasing-Orsi   Bourges Basket
5857
14-16   15-14   8-19   21-8  
UMMC   MBK Ruzomberok
8150
21-13   17-16   21-17   22-4  
MBK Ruzomberok   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
5993
9-21   19-31   10-20   21-21  
USK Blex   Euroleasing-Orsi
5787
9-23   10-11   17-30   21-23  
Universitat FC Barcelona    Bourges Basket
6365
16-25   16-16   13-10   18-14  
CariChieti   UMMC
5793
16-26   11-19   19-21   11-27  
Universitat FC Barcelona    USK Blex
8056
17-10   26-12   25-20   12-14  
Euroleasing-Orsi   UMMC
4462
9-20   13-16   15-9   7-17  
Bourges Basket   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
6259
22-11   14-23   18-8   8-17  
CariChieti   MBK Ruzomberok
8685
23-23   22-24   22-12   19-26  
MBK Ruzomberok   Euroleasing-Orsi
6494
17-29   13-11   17-22   17-32  
USK Blex   Bourges Basket
4257
12-16   12-17   9-11   9-13  
UMMC   Universitat FC Barcelona
8562
23-16   13-15   25-16   24-15  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   CariChieti
9664
23-26   26-6   25-13   22-19  
USK Blex   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
5478
13-14   18-17   13-26   10-21  
Universitat FC Barcelona    MBK Ruzomberok
9556
25-15   20-23   34-12   16-6  
Bourges Basket   UMMC
6270
18-14   9-26   16-17   19-13  
CariChieti   Euroleasing-Orsi
6486
8-26   21-14   12-22   23-24  
Euroleasing-Orsi   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
8379
12-20   18-13   21-12   5-11   12-12   15-11  
Universitat FC Barcelona    CariChieti
9259
26-14   33-22   13-5   20-18  
UMMC   USK Blex
7646
25-13   22-11   16-14   13-8  
MBK Ruzomberok   Bourges Basket
7578
20-14   17-24   13-23   25-17  
USK Blex   MBK Ruzomberok
7646
14-10   19-12   20-10   23-14  
Euroleasing-Orsi   Universitat FC Barcelona
8863
19-24   25-14   25-5   19-20  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   UMMC
7975
18-20   25-20   22-19   14-16  
CariChieti   Bourges Basket
5780
14-21   12-20   14-24   17-15  
MBK Ruzomberok   UMMC
7785
26-24   19-17   21-25   11-19  
Universitat FC Barcelona    Pays D´Aix Basket 13
5764
13-14   18-12   14-17   12-21  
Bourges Basket   Euroleasing-Orsi
8063
18-18   24-12   17-16   21-17  
CariChieti   USK Blex
7367
22-16   18-18   18-18   15-15  
Euroleasing-Orsi   USK Blex
9548
24-11   26-12   23-9   22-16  
UMMC   CariChieti
8774
27-21   19-15   24-18   17-20  
Pays D´Aix Basket 13   MBK Ruzomberok
9170
20-21   22-15   32-17   17-17  
Bourges Basket   Universitat FC Barcelona
7970
25-17   15-17   18-20   21-16  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. US VALENCIENNES OLYMPIC149/51098/97523
2. LOTOS VBW CLIMA GDYNIA149/51069/101923
3. MIZO-PECSI VSK149/5982/94523
4. GAMBRINUS JME BRNO148/6976/91822
5. ROS CASARES VALENCIA147/7933/92321
6. VBM-SGAU SAMARA146/8933/97720
7. LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS VILNIUS145/9948/97219
8. LAVEZZINI PARMA143/11923/113317
Gambrinus JME   Ros Casares
7261
18-11   14-16   21-23   19-11  
Lietuvos Telekomas   USVO
7773
18-17   19-8   19-23   21-25  
Lotos VBW Clima   Lavezzini Parma
9078
21-18   22-21   24-15   23-24  
VBM-SGAU   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6070
18-21   15-16   11-18   16-15  
USVO   Gambrinus JME
6460
21-17   16-10   11-17   16-16  
Ros Casares   VBM-SGAU
5854
15-17   11-14   19-11   13-12  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Lotos VBW Clima
6556
25-16   15-17   10-9   15-14  
Lavezzini Parma   Lietuvos Telekomas
6193
18-28   16-25   13-23   14-17  
Lotos VBW Clima   Ros Casares
8983
27-25   19-25   17-15   26-18  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Gambrinus JME
8082
23-18   13-19   9-8   25-25   10-12  
VBM-SGAU   USVO
8270
19-16   20-23   19-15   24-16  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Lavezzini Parma
6746
23-19   14-8   14-9   16-10  
Gambrinus JME   VBM-SGAU
7157
18-13   16-20   19-5   18-19  
Lietuvos Telekomas   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6771
17-13   20-22   14-18   16-18  
USVO   Lotos VBW Clima
9485
25-27   23-10   22-23   24-25  
Lavezzini Parma   Ros Casares
6771
15-20   21-15   20-16   11-20  
VBM-SGAU   Lietuvos Telekomas
6463
18-14   20-12   10-15   16-22  
Ros Casares   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
7958
18-17   21-17   23-12   17-12  
USVO   Lavezzini Parma
9659
24-14   18-15   23-17   31-13  
Lotos VBW Clima   Gambrinus JME
6977
17-16   17-12   9-20   26-29  
Gambrinus JME   Lavezzini Parma
6266
22-14   15-21   15-12   10-19  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Ros Casares
5869
12-27   21-19   16-14   9-9  
VBM-SGAU   Lotos VBW Clima
7589
22-18   21-24   18-20   14-27  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   USVO
8072
21-30   17-13   20-10   22-19  
Gambrinus JME   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
8778
20-21   19-14   24-15   24-28  
Ros Casares   USVO
6370
18-15   7-17   19-20   19-18  
Lotos VBW Clima   Lietuvos Telekomas
7472
22-22   22-20   20-15   10-15  
Lavezzini Parma   VBM-SGAU
7371
8-14   28-15   17-20   20-22  
USVO   Lietuvos Telekomas
8166
26-20   19-20   20-12   16-14  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   VBM-SGAU
7062
20-16   11-18   19-12   20-16  
Lavezzini Parma   Lotos VBW Clima
7684
12-17   28-23   21-19   15-25  
Ros Casares   Gambrinus JME
6758
19-20   20-14   11-7   17-17  
Gambrinus JME   USVO
5957
10-19   8-10   21-12   20-16  
VBM-SGAU   Ros Casares
6748
20-6   15-17   19-14   13-11  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Lavezzini Parma
7571
18-16   22-16   16-16   19-23  
Lotos VBW Clima   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
7063
18-16   18-16   11-18   23-13  
Gambrinus JME   Lietuvos Telekomas
8863
23-24   25-7   18-22   22-10  
Lavezzini Parma   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
7877
17-15   21-24   17-16   23-22  
Ros Casares   Lotos VBW Clima
7169
21-15   19-15   13-21   18-18  
USVO   VBM-SGAU
8156
26-14   17-12   19-13   19-17  
VBM-SGAU   Gambrinus JME
7264
18-17   15-17   17-18   22-12  
Lotos VBW Clima   USVO
7469
14-19   16-20   18-17   26-13  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Lietuvos Telekomas
6356
13-15   18-14   12-6   20-21  
Ros Casares   Lavezzini Parma
8553
23-14   11-12   27-14   24-13  
Gambrinus JME   Lotos VBW Clima
6365
25-20   13-11   14-17   11-17  
Lietuvos Telekomas   VBM-SGAU
5659
20-15   11-13   12-17   13-14  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Ros Casares
7956
16-10   23-18   23-16   17-12  
Lavezzini Parma   USVO
80106
13-25   22-33   17-24   28-24  
USVO   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
9772
24-19   25-17   23-20   25-16  
Lotos VBW Clima   VBM-SGAU
9972
29-15   19-18   28-16   23-23  
Ros Casares   Lietuvos Telekomas
6061
15-9   13-16   12-22   20-14  
Lavezzini Parma   Gambrinus JME
5074
17-15   12-20   10-18   11-21  
Lietuvos Telekomas   Lotos VBW Clima
6156
23-19   4-15   18-13   16-9  
VBM-SGAU   Lavezzini Parma
8265
21-21   20-12   25-15   16-17  
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Gambrinus JME
6959
21-14   16-18   18-10   14-17  
USVO   Ros Casares
6862
16-16   21-19   11-17   20-10  
Play-Offs
Gambrinus JME   UMMC
200
Game 1: UMMC - Gambrinus JME 0-20
Play-off standings2 - 0
MiZo-Pecsi VSK   Bourges Basket
8584
24-21   18-15   8-13   23-24   12-11  
Game 1: Bourges Basket - MiZo-Pecsi VSK 58-62
Play-off standings2 - 0
USVO   Euroleasing-Orsi
6259
19-19   17-17   12-12   14-11  
Game 1: USVO - Euroleasing-Orsi 80-68
Game 2: Euroleasing-Orsi - USVO 69-65
Play-off standings2 - 1
Lotos VBW Clima   Pays D´Aix Basket 13
8065
17-12   23-16   25-18   15-19  
Game 1: Lotos VBW Clima - Pays D´Aix Basket 13 79-49
Game 2: Pays D´Aix Basket 13 - Lotos VBW Clima 66-64
Play-off standings2 - 1

Semi-Finals

MiZo-Pecsi VSK   USVO
5375
13-19   13-22   15-16   12-18  
Gambrinus JME   Lotos VBW Clima
5257
15-11   14-14   7-17   16-15  

Finals

Gambrinus JME   MiZo-Pecsi VSK
6569
25-19   12-21   16-12   12-17  
Lotos VBW Clima   USVO
6993
18-25   14-26   19-20   18-22