SCOREBOARD

Conference Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON66/0469/37812
2. MIGROS SPOR KULÜBÜ63/3435/4119
3. LUKOIL NEFTOCHIMIK63/3444/4769
4. ANO LIOSIA BASKETBALL60/6354/4376
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Ano Liosia Basketball
7259
14-17   21-20   15-15   22-7  
Migros Spor Kulübü   Lukoil Neftochimik
9076
16-16   25-22   33-21   16-17  
Lukoil Neftochimik   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
6768
14-25   17-18   17-13   19-12  
Ano Liosia Basketball   Migros Spor Kulübü
5360
5-14   18-15   17-18   13-13  
Migros Spor Kulübü   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
7376
23-26   24-18   8-19   18-13  
Ano Liosia Basketball   Lukoil Neftochimik
7478
15-17   17-18   17-21   25-22  
Ano Liosia Basketball   Lachen Ramat Hasharon
4778
11-24   11-15   14-18   11-21  
Lukoil Neftochimik   Migros Spor Kulübü
7876
13-19   15-16   22-15   16-16   12-10  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Lukoil Neftochimik
9771
22-17   30-17   25-18   20-19  
Migros Spor Kulübü   Ano Liosia Basketball
7550
21-2   21-8   10-23   23-17  
Lachen Ramat Hasharon   Migros Spor Kulübü
7861
19-13   12-13   26-19   21-16  
Lukoil Neftochimik   Ano Liosia Basketball
7471
17-19   15-15   22-17   20-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. A.O. ASTIR EXARCHION ATHENS65/1454/35311
2. BC RED STAR BELGRADE65/1502/41811
3. LIVAS PETROM TARGOVISTE62/4437/4098
4. GÜRE BELEDIYE SPORT60/6371/5846
Güre Beldiye Sport   BC Red Star
74107
19-30   10-21   19-29   26-27  
Livas Petrom   A.O. Astir Exarchion
5868
13-15   22-22   8-23   15-8  
A.O. Astir Exarchion   Güre Beldiye Sport
10658
29-11   24-17   26-7   27-23  
BC Red Star   Livas Petrom
8276
23-21   23-19   19-16   17-20  
Güre Beldiye Sport   Livas Petrom
5987
12-25   13-16   17-22   17-24  
A.O. Astir Exarchion   BC Red Star
7756
22-15   15-18   19-6   21-17  
A.O. Astir Exarchion   Livas Petrom
6358
12-10   15-19   15-14   21-15  
BC Red Star   Güre Beldiye Sport
10968
32-19   21-18   31-10   25-21  
Livas Petrom   BC Red Star
6977
16-15   18-25   15-18   20-19  
Güre Beldiye Sport   A.O. Astir Exarchion
5286
10-28   16-23   18-18   8-17  
Livas Petrom   Güre Beldiye Sport
8960
23-19   17-15   21-3   28-23  
BC Red Star   A.O. Astir Exarchion
7154
15-14   19-15   21-13   16-12  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. S.U. GLYFADA ESPERIDES KYKLOS66/0491/40712
2. SLAVIA SOFIA63/3449/3879
3. BC KIMIKO STRUGA62/4463/4758
4. BALIKESIR KÜCÜKKÖY BELEDIYE SPOR61/5400/5347
BC Kimiko    S.U. Glyfada Esperides Kyklos
7579
22-20   16-18   18-24   19-17  
Balikesir Kücükköy Belediye Spor   Slavia
6154
15-11   18-13   15-14   13-16  
Slavia   BC Kimiko
8562
31-7   16-16   19-20   19-19  
S.U. Glyfada Esperides Kyklos   Balikesir Kücükköy Belediye Spor
10478
35-15   26-24   21-18   22-21  
S.U. Glyfada Esperides Kyklos   Slavia
6457
9-12   19-15   19-13   17-17  
Balikesir Kücükköy Belediye Spor   BC Kimiko
8287
23-21   16-24   20-20   23-22  
Slavia   Balikesir Kücükköy Belediye Spor
9451
21-13   18-6   31-14   24-18  
S.U. Glyfada Esperides Kyklos   BC Kimiko
7960
22-9   21-19   16-14   20-18  
BC Kimiko    Slavia
7187
19-22   16-22   18-20   18-23  
Balikesir Kücükköy Belediye Spor   S.U. Glyfada Esperides Kyklos
6587
19-26   13-14   11-28   22-19  
BC Kimiko    Balikesir Kücükköy Belediye Spor
10863
34-22   25-12   27-10   22-19  
Slavia   S.U. Glyfada Esperides Kyklos
7278
19-27   17-21   18-14   18-16  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. ZKK VOJVODINA NIS-GAS64/2422/31010
2. FENERBAHCE SK ISTANBUL64/2373/35510
3. ERDEMIRSPOR64/2387/36310
4. UACSA TERAPIA CLUJ60/6288/4426
UACSA Terapia   Fenerbahçe SK
5067
15-14   13-30   12-14   10-9  
Erdemirspor   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
7065
17-14   8-16   17-14   28-21  
Fenerbahçe SK   Erdemirspor
7159
21-11   17-11   22-12   11-25  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   UACSA Terapia
9242
15-8   28-11   28-13   21-10  
Fenerbahçe SK   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
5554
16-17   12-10   21-12   6-15  
Erdemirspor   UACSA Terapia
8454
25-15   15-15   24-12   20-12  
Fenerbahçe SK   UACSA Terapia
6757
20-15   17-17   23-16   7-9  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Erdemirspor
7444
13-10   13-17   24-8   24-9  
Erdemirspor   Fenerbahçe SK
7555
17-16   15-8   24-15   19-16  
UACSA Terapia   Vojvodina Nis-Gas
4177
9-24   5-22   14-14   13-17  
UACSA Terapia   Erdemirspor
4455
8-18   13-12   16-11   7-14  
Vojvodina Nis-Gas   Fenerbahçe SK
6058
19-12   18-12   12-19   11-15