SCOREBOARD

Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Fenerbahce Istanbul1210/2999/84522
2. BC Kyiv128/41102/102320
3. UNICS Kazan127/51046/96319
4. CEZ Nymburk127/51063/105119
5. Hapoel Galil Elyon126/61046/110118
6. CSKA Sofia122/10978/106014
7. BC Fersped Rabotnicki122/10922/111314
UNICS Kazan   Fenerbahce
7875
14-18   14-14   20-23   25-18   5-2  
BC Fersped   BC Kyiv
6288
11-22   16-25   23-21   12-20  
CEZ Nymburk   CSKA Sofia
8481
20-23   14-15   30-17   20-26  
CSKA Sofia   BC Fersped
9784
17-14   30-21   30-22   20-27  
Galil Elyon   UNICS Kazan
9986
24-20   29-24   24-17   22-25  
BC Kyiv   Fenerbahce
6596
19-25   19-21   18-30   9-20  
Fenerbahce   BC Fersped
10960
34-15   30-18   33-14   12-13  
BC Kyiv   Galil Elyon
10187
23-20   26-22   26-19   26-26  
UNICS Kazan   CEZ Nymburk
8284
18-23   20-20   22-31   22-10  
CSKA Sofia   Fenerbahce
8186
19-25   16-19   19-23   27-19  
CEZ Nymburk   BC Kyiv
122125
23-18   15-21   18-18   23-22   10-10   12-12   12-12   9-12  
Galil Elyon   BC Fersped
9287
21-20   20-19   25-19   26-29  
Fenerbahce   Galil Elyon
7368
15-19   14-15   19-14   25-20  
UNICS Kazan   CSKA Sofia
9867
21-12   22-15   23-17   32-23  
BC Fersped   CEZ Nymburk
10286
24-19   23-17   24-14   31-36  
CSKA Sofia   Galil Elyon
8083
17-22   23-21   15-18   25-22  
UNICS Kazan   BC Kyiv
6688
18-17   20-16   17-31   11-24  
CEZ Nymburk   Fenerbahce
7163
22-19   7-19   23-12   19-13  
BC Kyiv   CSKA Sofia
9471
21-27   16-13   25-10   32-21  
Galil Elyon   CEZ Nymburk
9080
21-13   25-26   23-20   21-21  
BC Fersped   UNICS Kazan
9599
9-23   23-25   22-16   33-23   8-12  
BC Kyiv   BC Fersped
10273
28-19   20-8   24-26   30-20  
CSKA Sofia   CEZ Nymburk
7680
32-21   14-20   10-17   20-22  
Fenerbahce   UNICS Kazan
7560
15-16   19-15   19-15   22-14  
Fenerbahce   BC Kyiv
7674
BC Fersped   CSKA Sofia
8281
26-30   25-26   15-13   16-12  
UNICS Kazan   Galil Elyon
10959
25-12   19-6   36-18   29-23  
BC Fersped   Fenerbahce
6779
12-30   21-17   21-21   13-11  
CEZ Nymburk   UNICS Kazan
8999
24-25   24-25   18-21   23-28  
Galil Elyon   BC Kyiv
10292
24-24   32-17   20-27   26-24  
Fenerbahce   CSKA Sofia
9061
30-11   17-19   19-13   24-18  
BC Kyiv   CEZ Nymburk
8687
21-21   29-23   18-27   18-16  
BC Fersped   Galil Elyon
97109
23-38   25-24   33-26   16-21  
CSKA Sofia   UNICS Kazan
8893
20-24   24-24   20-25   24-20  
CEZ Nymburk   BC Fersped
8460
21-26   25-4   19-10   19-20  
Galil Elyon   Fenerbahce
7285
17-23   21-21   12-20   22-21  
BC Kyiv   UNICS Kazan
9189
24-13   16-23   19-22   20-21   12-10  
Fenerbahce   CEZ Nymburk
9288
26-23   26-19   22-23   18-23  
Galil Elyon   CSKA Sofia
90103
20-24   16-23   26-30   28-26  
CSKA Sofia   BC Kyiv
9296
21-15   16-20   21-22   26-27   8-12  
CEZ Nymburk   Galil Elyon
10895
25-17   28-23   33-34   22-21  
UNICS Kazan   BC Fersped
8753
19-18   25-7   23-19   20-9  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Strauss Iscar Nahariya1411/31220/110625
2. Besiktas Istanbul149/51178/111323
3. Azovmash Mariupol149/51267/116123
4. JDA Dijon147/71149/112921
5. Ural Great Perm147/71136/115221
6. BS|Energy Braunschweig146/81035/114020
7. Ionikos Amaliada144/101138/121218
8. RBC Verviers-Pepinster143/111071/118117
Nahariya   Azovmash
8782
25-19   31-28   14-16   17-19  
BS|Energy   Ural Great
5755
16-10   11-14   19-11   11-20  
Pepinster   Besiktas
7476
22-18   25-21   12-21   15-16  
Ionikos   JDA Dijon
9484
20-23   24-19   25-24   25-18  
Azovmash   Pepinster
8657
27-17   22-15   10-16   27-9  
Ural Great   Nahariya
7686
20-26   23-19   18-24   15-17  
JDA Dijon   Besiktas
8876
28-14   14-22   21-17   25-23  
Ionikos   BS|Energy
9971
24-25   27-17   22-16   26-13  
BS|Energy   JDA Dijon
6380
15-20   16-19   14-22   18-19  
Pepinster   Ural Great
7663
16-19   23-15   17-15   20-14  
Nahariya   Ionikos
10469
24-21   29-14   22-24   29-10  
Besiktas   Azovmash
10583
28-21   26-21   30-17   21-24  
JDA Dijon   Azovmash
9578
21-19   14-18   30-22   30-19  
BS|Energy   Nahariya
7083
19-15   15-25   16-25   20-18  
Besiktas   Ural Great
8275
34-22   19-19   21-16   8-18  
Ionikos   Pepinster
8277
16-21   25-20   20-15   21-21  
Nahariya   JDA Dijon
8877
20-19   19-29   20-6   29-23  
Pepinster   BS|Energy
8777
28-24   28-14   11-25   20-14  
Ionikos   Besiktas
7383
26-20   16-23   22-20   9-20  
Azovmash   Ural Great
8486
9-19   28-27   29-26   18-14  
Azovmash   Ionikos
9588
27-21   24-24   24-26   20-17  
Nahariya   Pepinster
8375
12-22   29-19   13-14   29-20  
Besiktas   BS|Energy
10387
18-19   32-21   32-23   21-24  
JDA Dijon   Ural Great
9968
23-20   23-12   25-12   28-24  
Besiktas   Nahariya
8272
25-18   18-22   21-8   18-24  
Ural Great   Ionikos
8277
21-28   26-17   16-18   19-14  
Pepinster   JDA Dijon
9290
22-23   24-19   21-29   25-19  
BS|Energy   Azovmash
8997
24-25   23-23   19-29   23-20  
Azovmash   Nahariya
10577
22-15   33-23   17-23   33-16  
JDA Dijon   Ionikos
9382
22-15   21-17   21-18   29-32  
Besiktas   Pepinster
9374
23-18   23-16   26-17   21-23  
Ural Great   BS|Energy
7577
20-18   22-22   14-21   19-16  
Nahariya   Ural Great
10789
12-18   25-25   42-18   28-28  
Pepinster   Azovmash
7082
23-18   17-20   10-26   20-18  
BS|Energy   Ionikos
7465
23-18   22-16   15-13   14-18  
Besiktas   JDA Dijon
8676
25-17   24-20   17-23   20-16  
Azovmash   Besiktas
10496
20-23   24-17   19-16   14-21   27-19  
Ural Great   Pepinster
10379
25-16   28-22   24-25   26-16  
JDA Dijon   BS|Energy
5971
13-21   15-12   19-14   12-24  
Ionikos   Nahariya
8390
24-23   20-23   18-23   21-21  
Azovmash   JDA Dijon
9066
23-30   33-12   18-14   16-10  
Nahariya   BS|Energy
9167
19-22   21-14   23-15   28-16  
Pepinster   Ionikos
7692
21-21   22-25   13-27   20-19  
Ural Great   Besiktas
8074
29-19   15-18   18-15   18-22  
Ural Great   Azovmash
9593
21-20   17-16   18-29   23-14   16-14  
BS|Energy   Pepinster
8578
15-29   22-19   27-17   21-13  
JDA Dijon   Nahariya
8682
21-22   21-17   20-20   24-23  
Besiktas   Ionikos
8363
25-21   25-15   17-16   16-11  
BS|Energy   Besiktas
8178
25-19   22-24   18-11   16-24  
Pepinster   Nahariya
8487
22-24   23-20   16-29   23-14  
Ionikos   Azovmash
8498
21-23   27-20   15-27   21-28  
Ural Great   JDA Dijon
8774
27-15   18-21   20-24   22-14  
Azovmash   BS|Energy
9066
22-12   12-17   31-13   25-24  
Nahariya   Besiktas
8361
15-19   23-11   26-17   19-14  
JDA Dijon   Pepinster
8272
24-19   20-16   22-20   16-17  
Ionikos   Ural Great
87102
21-22   14-36   36-22   16-22  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. BC Khimki129/31032/94621
2. TUBORG PILSENER SC IZMIR129/3984/90921
3. Strasbourg IG127/5937/92519
4. Demon Astronauts Amsterdam125/7848/91117
5. Anwil Wloclawek124/8851/88516
6. Dexia Mons-Hainaut124/8918/95716
7. Bnei-Hasharon124/8895/93216
BC Khimki   Tuborg Izmir
8473
23-20   17-19   22-12   22-22  
Amsterdam   Bnei-Hasharon
6179
12-22   13-21   14-18   22-18  
Strasbourg   Anwil
7858
24-10   14-19   21-24   19-5  
Anwil   Mons-Hainaut
7770
21-17   13-23   19-14   24-16  
Bnei-Hasharon   BC Khimki
7877
23-17   19-15   17-24   19-21  
Strasbourg   Amsterdam
7669
18-16   18-10   23-24   17-19  
BC Khimki   Strasbourg
8666
27-17   18-15   13-21   28-13  
Amsterdam   Anwil
8074
20-17   22-16   12-23   26-18  
Mons-Hainaut   Tuborg Izmir
7773
31-25   22-14   11-14   13-20  
Anwil   Tuborg Izmir
8297
7-18   28-20   21-12   23-29   3-18  
BC Khimki   Amsterdam
7071
16-15   27-13   17-19   10-24  
Bnei-Hasharon   Mons-Hainaut
6461
23-10   13-21   16-15   12-15  
BC Khimki   Anwil
7268
16-20   17-22   15-17   24-9  
Tuborg Izmir   Bnei-Hasharon
8584
23-15   20-21   26-25   16-23  
Mons-Hainaut   Strasbourg
7283
18-21   13-23   26-15   15-24  
Anwil   Bnei-Hasharon
6062
13-20   18-14   16-17   13-11  
Amsterdam   Mons-Hainaut
7278
9-17   22-16   13-24   28-21  
Strasbourg   Tuborg Izmir
8485
16-22   29-19   20-15   9-18   10-11  
Bnei-Hasharon   Strasbourg
7784
19-25   15-25   15-11   28-23  
Tuborg Izmir   Amsterdam
8870
22-18   19-14   26-13   21-25  
Mons-Hainaut   BC Khimki
7791
18-17   26-14   20-27   13-33  
Anwil   Strasbourg
7264
16-18   15-13   26-20   15-13  
Tuborg Izmir   BC Khimki
7061
17-10   16-20   24-17   13-14  
Bnei-Hasharon   Amsterdam
6770
18-16   12-20   17-15   20-19  
Amsterdam   Strasbourg
6981
20-14   15-24   13-22   21-21  
Mons-Hainaut   Anwil
7763
16-11   22-19   21-16   18-17  
BC Khimki   Bnei-Hasharon
9380
21-14   14-23   34-19   24-24  
Anwil   Amsterdam
6751
18-15   12-13   15-8   22-15  
Tuborg Izmir   Mons-Hainaut
9384
20-21   23-21   30-23   20-19  
Strasbourg   BC Khimki
88109
21-24   19-25   28-35   20-25  
Tuborg Izmir   Anwil
8668
21-19   20-12   30-18   15-19  
Amsterdam   BC Khimki
9097
25-25   16-28   22-16   27-28  
Mons-Hainaut   Bnei-Hasharon
7977
17-15   21-23   27-9   14-30  
Anwil   BC Khimki
8386
20-19   15-19   22-16   11-14   15-18  
Bnei-Hasharon   Tuborg Izmir
8494
20-18   20-18   21-18   17-24   6-16  
Strasbourg   Mons-Hainaut
7970
20-14   21-16   18-22   20-18  
Tuborg Izmir   Strasbourg
7765
12-21   21-12   28-22   16-10  
Bnei-Hasharon   Anwil
6279
14-15   16-21   16-21   16-22  
Mons-Hainaut   Amsterdam
7179
17-15   14-20   21-17   19-27  
BC Khimki   Mons-Hainaut
106102
20-26   33-20   31-26   22-30  
Strasbourg   Bnei-Hasharon
8981
25-16   23-14   22-26   19-25  
Amsterdam   Tuborg Izmir
6663
19-15   12-7   16-23   19-18  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Dynamo St. Petersburg1414/01200/98128
2. Khimik Yuzhny149/51038/98423
3. Paris Basket Racing149/5951/85923
4. Hapoel Tel Aviv148/61068/103622
5. EKA AEL Lemesos148/6993/98822
6. Iraklis Thessaloniki143/11957/103117
7. Olympia Larissa143/11958/107217
8. KK Lavovi 063 Belgrade142/12556/7709
Iraklis   Paris PBR
6263
12-16   17-17   20-15   13-15  
KK Belgrade   Khimik
9594
18-23   21-23   24-19   32-29  
Hapoel   Lemesos
7974
21-15   24-13   16-20   18-26  
Lemesos   KK Belgrade
8179
22-22   19-19   15-16   25-22  
Paris PBR   Khimik
7276
22-16   9-21   22-12   19-27  
Iraklis   Larissa
7365
14-12   17-21   17-18   25-14  
St. Petersburg   Hapoel
9854
23-15   22-17   22-4   31-18  
Khimik   Lemesos
8159
13-16   22-10   26-18   20-15  
Larissa   Paris PBR
5578
KK Belgrade   St. Petersburg
75102
23-20   15-23   17-29   20-30  
Hapoel   Iraklis
8873
22-16   16-23   19-12   31-22  
St. Petersburg   Khimik
10799
21-19   25-16   25-39   22-19   14-6  
Larissa   Hapoel
7881
Iraklis   KK Belgrade
8979
27-19   18-17   25-20   19-23  
Paris PBR   Lemesos
6152
12-13   15-18   13-8   21-13  
Khimik   Iraklis
5855
16-13   16-10   12-15   14-17  
Lemesos   St. Petersburg
7392
17-26   18-21   17-19   21-26  
KK Belgrade   Larissa
8271
Hapoel   Paris PBR
7276
18-12   18-23   19-18   17-23  
Lemesos   Iraklis
8877
18-19   22-11   23-26   25-21  
Larissa   Khimik
8277
Paris PBR   St. Petersburg
7480
28-14   4-24   25-22   17-20  
Hapoel   KK Belgrade
10979
19-21   22-25   34-20   34-13  
St. Petersburg   Iraklis
8775
25-21   16-17   21-23   25-14  
Lemesos   Larissa
8980
KK Belgrade   Paris PBR
6784
18-21   17-25   15-21   17-17  
Khimik   Hapoel
8279
10-16   27-21   27-20   18-22  
Paris PBR   Iraklis
7151
25-11   12-13   22-15   12-12  
Larissa   St. Petersburg
7983
23-21   21-23   15-21   20-18  
Lemesos   Hapoel
7579
19-14   20-22   17-20   19-23  
Khimik   KK Belgrade
200
Khimik   Paris PBR
8269
15-14   17-15   21-14   29-26  
Larissa   Iraklis
6863
Hapoel   St. Petersburg
8596
23-22   17-16   20-37   25-21  
KK Belgrade   Lemesos
020
St. Petersburg   Larissa
11184
31-21   25-19   30-22   25-22  
Paris PBR   Larissa
9168
Iraklis   Hapoel
7789
23-24   20-16   17-23   17-26  
Lemesos   Khimik
8364
16-10   18-19   22-20   27-15  
St. Petersburg   KK Belgrade
200
Khimik   St. Petersburg
6373
14-22   19-13   8-16   22-22  
Lemesos   Paris PBR
6458
15-19   19-16   13-15   17-8  
Hapoel   Larissa
9777
KK Belgrade   Iraklis
020
St. Petersburg   Lemesos
8273
20-11   27-20   12-22   23-20  
Iraklis   Khimik
7386
19-26   22-26   13-19   19-15  
Paris PBR   Hapoel
6961
21-17   19-13   16-18   13-13  
Larissa   KK Belgrade
200
St. Petersburg   Paris PBR
6965
14-23   21-10   22-21   12-11  
Khimik   Larissa
7462
Iraklis   Lemesos
8789
23-24   15-28   21-16   28-21  
KK Belgrade   Hapoel
020
Iraklis   St. Petersburg
82100
24-19   27-31   16-25   15-25  
Hapoel   Khimik
7582
16-17   19-24   17-21   23-20  
Larissa   Lemesos
6973
Paris PBR   KK Belgrade
200
Eighth-Final Play-Offs
Hapoel   Fenerbahce
7488
24-25   18-23   19-22   13-18  
Game 1: Fenerbahce - Hapoel 83-71
Play-off standings0 - 2
Paris PBR   BC Kyiv
7172
23-23   21-8   11-18   16-23  
Game 1: BC Kyiv - Paris PBR 88-84
Play-off standings0 - 2
UNICS Kazan   Khimik
6951
17-12   21-9   17-18   14-12  
Game 1: Khimik - UNICS Kazan 63-70
Play-off standings2 - 0
CEZ Nymburk   St. Petersburg
8690
20-23   23-24   18-24   25-19  
Game 1: St. Petersburg - CEZ Nymburk 101-93
Play-off standings0 - 2
Amsterdam   Nahariya
8793
23-31   26-19   18-12   12-17   8-14  
Game 1: Nahariya - Amsterdam 76-65
Play-off standings0 - 2
Besiktas   Strasbourg
8975
26-25   23-13   19-18   21-19  
Game 1: Besiktas - Strasbourg 89-71
Game 2: Strasbourg - Besiktas 83-67
Play-off standings2 - 1
Tuborg Izmir   Azovmash
8695
12-23   26-21   19-21   29-30  
Game 1: Tuborg Izmir - Azovmash 90-101
Game 2: Azovmash - Tuborg Izmir 76-90
Play-off standings1 - 2
JDA Dijon   BC Khimki
79102
19-29   24-13   22-35   14-25  
Game 1: BC Khimki - JDA Dijon 87-78
Play-off standings0 - 2
Quarter-Final Play-Offs
Fenerbahce   Besiktas
9373
28-22   15-15   14-14   36-22  
Game 1: Fenerbahce - Besiktas 70-67
Game 2: Besiktas - Fenerbahce 81-64
Play-off standings2 - 1
Nahariya   BC Kyiv
8390
26-20   21-23   14-17   22-30  
Game 1: Nahariya - BC Kyiv 93-88
Game 2: BC Kyiv - Nahariya 83-72
Play-off standings1 - 2
BC Khimki   UNICS Kazan
9880
28-20   21-23   30-14   19-23  
Game 1: BC Khimki - UNICS Kazan 95-85
Game 2: UNICS Kazan - BC Khimki 83-75
Play-off standings2 - 1
Azovmash   St. Petersburg
7281
20-20   20-27   21-21   11-13  
Game 1: St. Petersburg - Azovmash 88-77
Play-off standings0 - 2

Semi-Finals

St. Petersburg   BC Khimki
9281
31-32   13-17   23-17   25-15  
BC Kyiv   Fenerbahce
8872
26-15   19-19   20-13   23-25  

Finals

BC Khimki   Fenerbahce
8679
17-15   22-18   22-17   25-29  
St. Petersburg   BC Kyiv
8574
18-25   23-8   28-21   16-20