SCOREBOARD

Preliminary Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. BK Prostejov64/2506/48810
2. Pizzaexpress Apollon Limassol64/2479/47710
3. AEP Olympias Patras63/3473/4489
4. Galil Elyon Golan61/5502/5477
BK Prostejov   Pizzaexpress
10975
24-17   19-19   27-23   39-16  
Olympias Patras   Galil Elyon Golan
10081
18-16   23-15   33-31   26-19  
Galil Elyon Golan   BK Prostejov
8892
17-28   24-28   25-15   22-21  
Pizzaexpress   Olympias Patras
8071
22-23   16-17   18-13   24-18  
BK Prostejov   Olympias Patras
8180
28-13   22-22   13-24   18-21  
Galil Elyon Golan   Pizzaexpress
9499
30-24   22-25   21-25   21-25  
Galil Elyon Golan   Olympias Patras
8274
16-16   18-21   25-19   23-18  
Pizzaexpress   BK Prostejov
7766
21-8   20-25   15-11   21-22  
BK Prostejov   Galil Elyon Golan
9584
24-24   19-20   22-21   30-19  
Olympias Patras   Pizzaexpress
6461
14-18   21-17   16-14   13-12  
Pizzaexpress   Galil Elyon Golan
8773
28-25   21-7   21-20   17-21  
Olympias Patras   BK Prostejov
8463
24-11   24-9   23-22   13-21  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. U-Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca64/2477/49410
2. Keravnos Cyprus College64/2522/49110
3. A PLUS OHL ZS Brno63/3470/4409
4. BC Boncourt61/5448/4927
U-Mobitelco   BC Boncourt
8374
21-20   25-25   20-10   17-19  
Brno   Keravnos
6870
12-18   22-20   13-18   21-14  
BC Boncourt   Brno
6471
Keravnos   U-Mobitelco
95100
13-34   30-18   21-23   31-25  
BC Boncourt   Keravnos
7586
20-21   19-18   14-17   22-30  
Brno   U-Mobitelco
9664
25-26   23-12   27-16   21-10  
BC Boncourt   U-Mobitelco
8665
25-15   20-19   15-7   26-24  
Keravnos   Brno
9086
12-17   35-36   25-19   18-14  
Brno   BC Boncourt
8773
21-18   25-4   22-26   19-25  
U-Mobitelco   Keravnos
8681
29-27   16-20   22-22   19-12  
U-Mobitelco   Brno
7962
21-22   24-13   17-13   17-14  
Keravnos   BC Boncourt
10076
32-17   21-21   22-21   25-17  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CSK-VVS Samara65/1534/48911
2. Cherkaski Mavpy64/2544/51810
3. Tartu Rock63/3508/4979
4. UMFN Njardvik60/6501/5836
Cherkaski Mavpy   Tartu Rock
8775
21-20   31-19   16-17   19-19  
CSK-VVS Samara   Njardvik
10180
23-21   27-25   27-14   24-20  
Tartu Rock   CSK-VVS Samara
7889
19-21   28-19   15-17   16-32  
Njardvik   Cherkaski Mavpy
9698
16-25   28-22   16-32   36-19  
Njardvik   Tartu Rock
7882
27-22   16-15   20-21   15-24  
Cherkaski Mavpy   CSK-VVS Samara
9586
26-26   28-24   21-13   20-23  
Tartu Rock   Cherkaski Mavpy
9974
20-21   18-9   31-22   30-22  
Njardvik   CSK-VVS Samara
8688
21-29   28-17   25-24   12-18  
Cherkaski Mavpy   Njardvik
11473
24-21   31-10   24-26   35-16  
CSK-VVS Samara   Tartu Rock
8174
20-18   17-17   26-16   18-23  
CSK-VVS Samara   Cherkaski Mavpy
8976
20-21   25-18   20-19   24-18  
Tartu Rock   Njardvik
10088
18-25   22-16   27-25   33-22  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. BC Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk65/1495/44611
2. Mlekarna Kunin Novy Jicin64/2540/47810
3. Holmen Norrköping62/4510/5498
4. Keflavik61/5544/6167
Mlekarna Kunin   Keflavik
10774
31-17   26-22   18-14   32-21  
BC Dnipro   Holmen Norrköping
6656
27-20   14-7   9-15   16-14  
Holmen Norrköping   Mlekarna Kunin
8091
26-27   20-17   16-25   18-22  
Keflavik   BC Dnipro
9697
32-29   22-22   21-22   21-24  
BC Dnipro   Mlekarna Kunin
8464
22-17   20-16   20-14   22-17  
Keflavik   Holmen Norrköping
10999
29-21   26-30   33-23   21-25  
Holmen Norrköping   BC Dnipro
7877
36-23   16-22   18-19   8-13  
Keflavik   Mlekarna Kunin
78107
16-29   11-17   32-36   19-25  
Mlekarna Kunin   Holmen Norrköping
9784
28-31   24-14   17-16   28-23  
BC Dnipro   Keflavik
9378
21-13   23-26   25-21   24-18  
Mlekarna Kunin   BC Dnipro
7478
21-26   18-16   13-17   22-19  
Holmen Norrköping   Keflavik
113109
32-32   31-22   21-30   29-25  
Quarter-Finals
BK Prostejov   Keravnos
8191
19-18   23-24   24-20   15-29  
First game: Keravnos - BK Prostejov   75 - 76
Keravnos wins 166 - 157
U-Mobitelco   Pizzaexpress
7586
11-23   16-22   24-19   24-22  
First game: Pizzaexpress - U-Mobitelco   82 - 71
Pizzaexpress wins 168 - 146
CSK-VVS Samara   Mlekarna Kunin
8169
18-20   22-18   24-16   17-15  
First game: Mlekarna Kunin - CSK-VVS Samara   64 - 84
CSK-VVS Samara wins 165 - 133
BC Dnipro   Cherkaski Mavpy
8880
27-19   11-21   28-18   22-22  
First game: Cherkaski Mavpy - BC Dnipro   89 - 87
BC Dnipro wins 175 - 169
Semi-Finals
BC Dnipro   Keravnos
7191
13-23   19-25   21-25   18-18  
First game: Keravnos - BC Dnipro   72 - 67
Keravnos wins 163 - 138
CSK-VVS Samara   Pizzaexpress
7650
15-24   18-11   19-7   24-8  
First game: Pizzaexpress - CSK-VVS Samara   77 - 75
CSK-VVS Samara wins 151 - 127
Finals
CSK-VVS Samara   Keravnos
10181
24-26   20-19   27-19   30-17  
First game: Keravnos - CSK-VVS Samara   85 - 83
CSK-VVS Samara wins 184 - 166