SCOREBOARD

Conference West Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Bakken Bears64/2474/47710
2. Keflavik SC63/3565/5459
3. CAB Madeira63/3496/5219
4. Reims Champagne Basket62/4502/4948
Keflavik SC   Reims
9373
31-18   22-15   18-15   22-25  
CAB Madeira   Bakken Bears
8288
26-23   29-22   11-18   16-25  
Reims   Bakken Bears
9066
26-15   21-12   23-21   20-18  
Keflavik SC   CAB Madeira
114101
34-21   32-27   18-31   30-22  
Reims   CAB Madeira
8083
21-18   17-23   26-17   16-25  
Keflavik SC   Bakken Bears
8081
27-24   16-17   27-19   10-21  
Reims   Keflavik SC
94106
25-38   28-24   25-21   16-23  
Bakken Bears   CAB Madeira
6265
19-16   9-9   18-19   16-21  
Bakken Bears   Reims
7370
24-26   17-10   16-17   16-17  
Bakken Bears   Keflavik SC
10490
23-20   33-24   26-27   22-19  
CAB Madeira   Reims
7395
20-20   21-25   11-33   21-17  
CAB Madeira   Keflavik SC
9282
19-18   26-24   19-21   28-19  

Conference North - Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Dynamo Moscow Region 66/0536/40512
2. EURAS Ekaterinburg63/3484/4749
3. Tartu Rock62/4430/5178
4. BC Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk61/5409/4637
Tartu Rock   EURAS
8681
19-22   18-25   30-20   19-14  
Moscow Region   BC Dnipro
6157
13-13   17-7   16-12   15-25  
Tartu Rock   BC Dnipro
7275
25-20   11-15   23-22   13-18  
EURAS   Moscow Region
7892
18-32   21-21   20-21   19-18  
Moscow Region   Tartu Rock
9665
23-13   24-17   28-21   21-14  
EURAS   BC Dnipro
8150
28-11   19-16   19-10   15-13  
BC Dnipro   Moscow Region
8588
14-21   20-20   30-20   14-17   7-10  
EURAS   Tartu Rock
9971
20-22   27-16   21-15   31-18  
Moscow Region   EURAS
10356
23-16   36-16   21-14   23-10  
BC Dnipro   Tartu Rock
7072
17-18   19-30   20-15   14-9  
Tartu Rock   Moscow Region
6496
13-32   23-21   18-19   10-24  
BC Dnipro   EURAS
7289
22-24   13-23   20-22   17-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. BC Siauliai43/1405/3637
2. MBC Nikolaev42/2389/3986
3. BC Gala Baku41/3363/3965
BC Gala   MBC Nikolaev
8889
19-23   23-26   21-19   25-21  
BC Siauliai   BC Gala
10885
28-23   31-25   24-15   25-22  
MBC Nikolaev   BC Siauliai
8998
21-30   24-16   20-29   24-23  
MBC Nikolaev   BC Gala
104108
27-28   27-28   23-30   27-22  
BC Gala   BC Siauliai
8295
21-29   23-30   24-17   14-19  
BC Siauliai   MBC Nikolaev
104107
20-25   26-18   17-23   24-21   17-20  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Lokomotiv Rostov66/0505/38912
2. MBC Odessa64/2469/41910
3. BC Sumykhimprom62/4424/4638
4. Dalkia Nybit Tallinn60/6380/5076
Lokomotiv Rostov   Dalkia Nybit
7650
18-20   25-11   17-13   16-6  
MBC Odessa   BC Sumykhimprom
7870
21-14   21-16   15-21   21-19  
Lokomotiv Rostov   Dalkia Nybit
9250
23-13   21-6   19-13   29-18  
Dalkia Nybit   MBC Odessa
6383
16-18   20-20   19-25   8-20  
BC Sumykhimprom   Lokomotiv Rostov
7179
26-18   7-21   28-27   10-13  
BC Sumykhimprom   Dalkia Nybit
8368
28-24   16-14   22-14   17-16  
Lokomotiv Rostov   MBC Odessa
8473
30-12   17-18   20-20   17-23  
BC Sumykhimprom   MBC Odessa
4869
12-16   11-20   14-8   11-25  
MBC Odessa   Dalkia Nybit
8772
19-17   31-22   21-14   16-19  
Lokomotiv Rostov   BC Sumykhimprom
9266
22-28   21-10   29-13   20-15  
MBC Odessa   Lokomotiv Rostov
7982
17-26   17-19   27-14   18-23  
Dalkia Nybit   BC Sumykhimprom
7786
13-20   20-23   16-25   28-18  
Conference North - Play-Offs
Moscow Region   Tartu Rock
8469
25-16   21-16   16-14   22-23  
First game: Tartu Rock - Moscow Region   87 - 97
Moscow Region wins 181 - 156
Lokomotiv Rostov   BC Sumykhimprom
9164
19-18   28-19   22-13   22-14  
First game: BC Sumykhimprom - Lokomotiv Rostov   86 - 97
Lokomotiv Rostov wins 188 - 150
BC Siauliai   MBC Nikolaev
10275
21-25   27-15   31-20   23-15  
First game: MBC Nikolaev - BC Siauliai   58 - 110
BC Siauliai wins 212 - 133
MBC Odessa   EURAS
9183
26-15   17-24   26-24   22-20  
First game: EURAS - MBC Odessa   80 - 64
EURAS wins 163 - 155

Semi-Finals

Moscow Region   EURAS
10079
21-20   17-21   33-19   29-19  
Lokomotiv Rostov   BC Siauliai
9457
28-13   22-11   21-22   23-11  

Finals

EURAS   BC Siauliai
7186
18-20   20-22   12-20   21-24  
Moscow Region   Lokomotiv Rostov
9186
23-17   18-18   24-21   26-30  

Central Conference - Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. BK SCE Decin66/0515/42112
2. Mlekarna Kunin Novy Jicin63/3450/4439
3. Benetton Fribourg Olympic63/3499/4919
4. E.S.O. Lucenec60/6391/5006
BK SCE Decin   Benetton Olympic
9489
28-24   27-18   20-20   19-27  
E.S.O. Lucenec   Mlekarna Kunin
7477
26-20   23-23   12-18   13-16  
Mlekarna Kunin   BK SCE Decin
6278
14-28   22-19   15-14   11-17  
Benetton Olympic   E.S.O. Lucenec
10372
24-22   32-25   25-12   22-13  
Mlekarna Kunin   Benetton Olympic
7856
25-24   9-11   22-12   22-9  
BK SCE Decin   E.S.O. Lucenec
7561
18-17   22-17   21-11   14-16  
Mlekarna Kunin   E.S.O. Lucenec
8150
20-15   24-12   21-13   16-10  
Benetton Olympic   BK SCE Decin
8090
19-22   19-17   23-27   19-24  
BK SCE Decin   Mlekarna Kunin
8759
29-20   22-16   16-14   20-9  
E.S.O. Lucenec   Benetton Olympic
6473
19-16   18-19   14-26   13-12  
E.S.O. Lucenec   BK SCE Decin
7091
17-31   9-21   23-18   21-21  
Benetton Olympic   Mlekarna Kunin
9893
22-27   18-28   31-10   16-22   11-6  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Albacomp Székesfehérvár65/1556/49611
2. Basket Club Boncourt63/3485/5429
3. A Plus ZS Brno62/4521/5248
4. Clube de Futebol os Belenenses62/4499/4998
Albacomp   BC Boncourt
10161
24-9   23-20   27-22   27-10  
CF Os Belenenses   Brno
8078
24-22   25-21   20-19   11-16  
BC Boncourt   CF Os Belenenses
8781
15-18   21-14   28-15   23-34  
Brno   Albacomp
10597
30-23   26-25   32-24   17-25  
BC Boncourt   Brno
9288
19-20   24-17   16-21   25-26   8-4  
CF Os Belenenses   Albacomp
7787
26-21   18-23   15-21   18-22  
BC Boncourt   Albacomp
9699
27-20   17-33   21-23   31-23  
Brno   CF Os Belenenses
9784
29-18   11-21   25-25   32-20  
CF Os Belenenses   BC Boncourt
10064
26-16   17-16   27-15   30-17  
Albacomp   Brno
8680
28-17   22-27   19-19   17-17  
Brno   BC Boncourt
7385
20-20   25-25   11-21   17-19  
Albacomp   CF Os Belenenses
8677
21-25   16-18   26-16   23-18  
Central Conference - Play-Offs
BK SCE Decin   BC Boncourt
8077
26-21   24-15   16-18   14-23  
First game: BC Boncourt - BK SCE Decin   106 - 86
BC Boncourt wins 183 - 166
Albacomp   CAB Madeira
10374
23-13   22-20   33-15   25-26  
First game: CAB Madeira - Albacomp   80 - 82
Albacomp wins 185 - 154
Bakken Bears   Mlekarna Kunin
10095
25-24   26-27   24-29   25-15  
First game: Mlekarna Kunin - Bakken Bears   90 - 64
Mlekarna Kunin wins 185 - 164
Keflavik SC   Benetton Olympic
8593
18-23   21-26   22-23   24-21  
First game: Benetton Olympic - Keflavik SC   103 - 95
Benetton Olympic wins 196 - 180

Semi-Finals

Albacomp   Mlekarna Kunin
9396
29-27   20-21   23-20   21-28  
BC Boncourt   Benetton Olympic
9182
20-21   26-25   23-23   22-13  

Finals

Benetton Olympic   Albacomp
71108
21-24   13-30   12-27   25-27  
BC Boncourt   Mlekarna Kunin
77105
14-33   22-22   17-25   24-25  

Conference South - Qualifying Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Keravnos Keo Nicosia44/0361/3148
2. Spartak Euroins Sofia42/2298/3216
3. Intercollege Etha Engomi40/4299/3234
Keravnos Keo   Intercollege
8377
24-21   18-15   24-24   17-17  
Spartak Euroins Sofia   Intercollege
7271
13-18   20-19   25-20   14-14  
Intercollege   Keravnos Keo
8495
20-30   11-13   19-22   34-30  
Spartak Euroins Sofia   Keravnos Keo
7893
16-22   20-20   17-25   25-26  
Intercollege   Spartak Euroins Sofia
6773
9-12   16-21   10-15   32-25  
Keravnos Keo   Spartak Euroins Sofia
9075
26-19   16-20   23-18   25-18  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Dinamo Erbasu Bucharest43/1389/3357
2. Dentalcon Apoel43/1374/3577
3. ENAD Ayios Dometios40/4306/3774
Dentalcon Apoel   ENAD
9875
26-18   19-20   23-18   30-19  
Dinamo Erbasu   ENAD
9270
18-19   21-15   25-14   28-22  
ENAD   Dentalcon Apoel
8587
25-22   20-23   15-20   25-22  
Dinamo Erbasu   Dentalcon Apoel
8475
18-20   26-12   24-19   16-24  
Dentalcon Apoel   Dinamo Erbasu
114113
30-21   27-35   29-26   28-31  
ENAD   Dinamo Erbasu
76100
20-18   17-19   15-38   24-25  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. CSU Asesoft Ploiesti43/1305/2827
2. Banvit Basketball Club42/2329/3276
3. Pizza Express Apollon Limassol41/3307/3325
CSU Asesoft   Apollon Limassol
8067
19-15   26-11   16-18   19-23  
Apollon Limassol   Banvit BC
8493
22-26   24-19   24-15   14-33  
Banvit BC   CSU Asesoft
8058
18-11   20-20   16-16   26-11  
Apollon Limassol   CSU Asesoft
6573
11-17   15-23   16-16   23-17  
Banvit BC   Apollon Limassol
8691
21-19   19-20   25-21   21-31  
CSU Asesoft   Banvit BC
9470
20-14   22-16   28-12   24-28  
Conference South - Play-Offs
Keravnos Keo   Intercollege
8771
15-17   23-25   28-19   21-10  
First game: Intercollege - Keravnos Keo   83 - 99
Keravnos Keo wins 186 - 154
Dinamo Erbasu   Apollon Limassol
5763
17-21   7-11   14-13   19-18  
First game: Apollon Limassol - Dinamo Erbasu   80 - 73
Apollon Limassol wins 143 - 130
CSU Asesoft   Spartak Euroins Sofia
8252
28-11   16-13   15-10   23-18  
First game: Spartak Euroins Sofia - CSU Asesoft   98 - 81
CSU Asesoft wins 163 - 150
Dentalcon Apoel   Banvit BC
8675
26-16   24-21   16-20   20-18  
First game: Banvit BC - Dentalcon Apoel   89 - 72
Banvit BC wins 164 - 158

Semi-Finals

Keravnos Keo   Banvit BC
7490
19-27   16-19   18-25   21-19  
Apollon Limassol   CSU Asesoft
6571
16-18   18-14   16-20   15-19  

Finals

Keravnos Keo   Apollon Limassol
9589
26-23   25-21   20-21   24-24  
Banvit BC   CSU Asesoft
7168
16-18   20-14   19-16   16-20  

Pan-European Play-Offs

CSU Asesoft   BC Boncourt
7963
33-14   18-23   16-12   12-14  
Benetton Olympic   Banvit BC
8588
24-13   13-24   20-26   28-25  
Albacomp   Moscow Region
8373
18-16   30-21   20-13   15-23  
Banvit BC   Benetton Olympic
10570
28-14   21-16   21-22   35-18  
BC Boncourt   CSU Asesoft
8474
23-20   16-16   20-16   25-22  
Moscow Region   Albacomp
8365
26-14   30-14   13-21   14-16  
Lokomotiv Rostov   Mlekarna Kunin
6968
18-22   13-17   17-19   21-10  
Lokomotiv Rostov   Mlekarna Kunin
7771
21-24   22-10   17-20   17-17  

Semi-Finals

Moscow Region   Lokomotiv Rostov
6374
21-26   15-15   11-15   16-18  
Banvit BC   CSU Asesoft
6983
17-21   11-24   19-16   22-22  

Finals

Moscow Region   Banvit BC
7945
30-8   19-5   18-19   12-13  
Lokomotiv Rostov   CSU Asesoft
7475
20-20   11-20   24-22   19-13