Cancel
Group:  A | 07.11.2013, 19:00h
Group:  A | 07.11.2013, 19:00h
92-53
20 - 1523 - 2024 - 1225 - 6
20 - 1523 - 2024 - 1225 - 6
Venue: Kursk (RUS) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Yaari Rainisch (ISR), Alakbar Hasanov (AZE)

Box Score

DYNAMO KURSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
26
7/11
63.6
7/11
63.6
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
7
7
2
1
3
0
0
4
14
15
*6
27
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
7
11
1
0
1
0
2
0
15
14
7
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
*8
23
0/5
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
10/10
100.0
0
1
1
6
1
5
0
2
5
29
10
*9
25
5/11
45.5
3/8
37.5
2/3
66.7
4/6
66.7
1
3
4
0
3
3
0
3
5
18
16
11
23
2/7
28.6
2/5
40.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
2
0
0
3
1
21
4
12
23
7/9
77.8
6/8
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
4
1
2
1
1
1
20
17
13
11
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
21
4
15
20
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
5
5
1
2
0
3
0
2
24
7
*21
17
2/8
25.0
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
6
2
1
0
1
1
19
5
TEAM/Coach
0
5
5
1
0
TOTAL
35/68
51.5
31/58
53.4
4/10
40.0
18/20
90.0
6
37
43
24
13
15
5
13
19
92

TSMOKI MINSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
9
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
3
1
0
3
1
-18
0
5
16
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
1
1
1
0
1
1
-21
0
7
21
4/16
25.0
1/5
20.0
3/11
27.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
3
2
0
0
1
-15
11
*8
13
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
-9
0
11
24
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
3
4
7
1
2
0
1
3
2
-24
4
*12
37
5/12
41.7
1/4
25.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
2
1
1
2
1
2
-36
14
*13
34
3/12
25.0
1/6
16.7
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
2
3
0
2
4
1
-41
8
*14
24
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
5
6
2
3
1
1
0
4
-18
9
15
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
-4
0
*22
19
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
1
0
0
0
5
1
-9
7
TEAM/Coach
1
1
2
0
0
TOTAL
20/68
29.4
11/36
30.6
9/32
28.1
4/7
57.1
11
27
38
15
20
6
6
19
13
53

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls

PHOTO GALLERY

ACCUMULATED STATS

51.5%

35/68
FG
M/A

29.4%

20/68

53.4%

31/58
FG2P
M/A

30.6%

11/36

40.0%

4/10
FG3P
M/A

28.1%

9/32

90.0%

18/20
FT
M/A

57.1%

4/7

43

6/37
RT
RO/RD

38

11/27

24

AS

15

13

TO

20

15

ST

6

5

BS

6

13

PF

19

92

Pts

53

PLAY BY PLAY

QUARTER 1Q 1
QUARTER 2Q 2
QUARTER 3Q 3
QUARTER 4Q 4

DYNAMO KURSK

vs

TSMOKI MINSK

{EFCCF44B-48CC-43B9-96C0-96AA7757D14B}hs_small.jpg
4 C. Dupree 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE

2-0

09:51
8 E. Volkova Personal Foul (Team 1st, Player 1st)
09:40
14 V. Pantsiukh Foul drawn
09:40
13 O. Vashkevich assist

2-1

09:40
{0BDE27EE-26AC-4ABA-B9E2-6A65F844C2D0}hs_small.jpg
14 V. Pantsiukh Free throw MADE(1/2)

2-2

09:40
{0BDE27EE-26AC-4ABA-B9E2-6A65F844C2D0}hs_small.jpg
14 V. Pantsiukh Free throw MADE(2/2)
{EFCCF44B-48CC-43B9-96C0-96AA7757D14B}hs_small.jpg
4 C. Dupree 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE

4-2

09:29
6 N. Vodopyanova Def. Rebound
09:18
8 N. Yakovits 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
{CDBD99CE-1EBF-42DD-96F2-6C645B78D5E1}hs_small.jpg
21 M. Khrustaleva 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 6 N. Vodopyanova

6-2

09:12
08:55
13 O. Vashkevich 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 14 V. Pantsiukh
4 C. Dupree Steal
08:46
14 V. Pantsiukh Turnover (Bad Pass)
9 J. Milovanovic 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed (blocked)
08:44
13 O. Vashkevich Block
8 N. Yakovits Def. Rebound
21 M. Khrustaleva Def. Rebound
08:36
14 V. Pantsiukh 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
21 M. Khrustaleva 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed (blocked)
08:32
14 V. Pantsiukh Block
13 O. Vashkevich Def. Rebound
21 M. Khrustaleva Steal
08:20
8 N. Yakovits Turnover (Ball Handling)
{5E9751BF-E717-4E50-85A5-D46E85BAA666}hs_small.jpg
9 J. Milovanovic 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 8 E. Volkova

8-2

08:13
Timeout
08:09

8-4

08:02
{384F02B2-477A-43D8-ACD5-E8BB3CCB868E}hs_small.jpg
22 K. Morris 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
4 C. Dupree Foul drawn
07:46
13 O. Vashkevich Personal Foul (Team 1st, Player 1st)
{5E9751BF-E717-4E50-85A5-D46E85BAA666}hs_small.jpg
9 J. Milovanovic 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 8 E. Volkova

10-4

07:41
07:28
13 O. Vashkevich Turnover (Out of bounds)
8 E. Volkova 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed
07:28
22 K. Morris Def. Rebound

10-6

07:28
{384F02B2-477A-43D8-ACD5-E8BB3CCB868E}hs_small.jpg
22 K. Morris 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 8 N. Yakovits
4 C. Dupree Foul drawn
07:28
22 K. Morris Personal Foul (Team 2nd, Player 1st)
{3B22C662-97B3-4A0B-80EC-C074A6A256C5}hs_small.jpg
6 N. Vodopyanova 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 21 M. Khrustaleva

12-6

06:56

12-9

06:40
{22593A56-F606-4ACE-BB9E-0923582A4417}hs_small.jpg
13 O. Vashkevich 3PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 22 K. Morris
8 E. Volkova Turnover (Out of bounds)
06:25
06:25
Substitution: 12 C. Alford out,
7 V. Ziuzkova in
6 N. Vodopyanova Def. Rebound
05:59
7 V. Ziuzkova 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
{3B22C662-97B3-4A0B-80EC-C074A6A256C5}hs_small.jpg
6 N. Vodopyanova 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE

14-9

05:57
9 J. Milovanovic Def. Rebound
05:30
8 N. Yakovits 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
9 J. Milovanovic 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
05:21
8 N. Yakovits Def. Rebound
6 N. Vodopyanova Steal
05:04
8 N. Yakovits Turnover (Ball Handling)
6 N. Vodopyanova 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
04:59
7 V. Ziuzkova Def. Rebound
9 J. Milovanovic Personal Foul (Team 2nd, Player 1st)
04:55
7 V. Ziuzkova Foul drawn
Timeout
04:55
Substitution: 8 E. Volkova out,
11 O. Kurasova in
04:55
Substitution: 9 J. Milovanovic out,
12 S. Doron in
04:55
Substitution: 21 M. Khrustaleva out,
15 E. Lisina in
04:55
12 S. Doron Steal
04:45
7 V. Ziuzkova Turnover (Ball Handling)
{5B1A8B16-823D-4240-A486-0D49834E32DC}hs_small.jpg
12 S. Doron 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE

16-9

04:43

16-12

04:38
{BABC5EB8-05C8-40AB-8764-D84A90646273}hs_small.jpg
7 V. Ziuzkova 3PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
04:25
Substitution: 8 N. Yakovits out,
4 T. Tsyruliova in
4 C. Dupree Foul drawn
04:25
22 K. Morris Personal Foul (Team 3rd, Player 2nd)
15 E. Lisina Turnover (Ball Handling)
04:11
4 T. Tsyruliova Steal
Def. Rebound
04:02
7 V. Ziuzkova 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
03:59
Substitution: 22 K. Morris out,
11 B. Stjepanovic in
{AA33BA7A-297C-49F6-BA83-E66E5308CC5A}hs_small.jpg
11 O. Kurasova 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE

18-12

03:42
03:23
13 O. Vashkevich 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 11 B. Stjepanovic
15 E. Lisina Def. Rebound
03:08
7 V. Ziuzkova 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
15 E. Lisina Foul drawn
03:02
13 O. Vashkevich Personal Foul (Team 4th, Player 2nd)
03:02
Substitution: 4 T. Tsyruliova out,
12 C. Alford in
4 C. Dupree 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 6 N. Vodopyanova
02:42
4 C. Dupree 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
02:37
13 O. Vashkevich Def. Rebound
Substitution: 4 C. Dupree out,
13 K. Alikina in
02:20
Substitution: 6 N. Vodopyanova out,
9 J. Milovanovic in
02:20
12 S. Doron Block
15 E. Lisina Def. Rebound
02:14
14 V. Pantsiukh 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed (blocked)
13 K. Alikina 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
02:06
12 C. Alford Def. Rebound

18-15

01:44
{22593A56-F606-4ACE-BB9E-0923582A4417}hs_small.jpg
13 O. Vashkevich 3PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 7 V. Ziuzkova
{5B1A8B16-823D-4240-A486-0D49834E32DC}hs_small.jpg
12 S. Doron 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE

20-15

01:33
9 J. Milovanovic Def. Rebound
01:11
7 V. Ziuzkova 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
13 K. Alikina 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
01:03
14 V. Pantsiukh Def. Rebound
9 J. Milovanovic Steal
00:44
14 V. Pantsiukh Turnover (Ball Handling)
12 S. Doron 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 11 O. Kurasova
00:37
11 O. Kurasova 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed
00:34
12 C. Alford Def. Rebound
9 J. Milovanovic Def. Rebound
00:12
7 V. Ziuzkova 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
9 J. Milovanovic Turnover (Ball Handling)
00:04
7 V. Ziuzkova Steal
QUARTER 1Q 1
QUARTER 2Q 2
QUARTER 3Q 3
QUARTER 4Q 4

Advertisement

Sfantu Gheorghe, ROU
Adana, TUR
Miskolc, HUN
Saint-Sever, FRA
Vologda, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Moscow, RUS
Novosibirsk, RUS
Antakya, TUR
Minsk, BLR
Brussels, BEL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Rezé, FRA
Norrköping, SWE
Grodno, BLR
Pécs, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Wasserburg, GER
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Sprimont, BEL