Cancel
Group:  B | 25.10.2012, 20:30h
Group:  B | 25.10.2012, 20:30h
74-75
14 - 1918 - 1715 - 1219 - 188 - 9
14 - 1918 - 1715 - 1219 - 188 - 9
Venue: Lida (BLR) |
Spectators: 480 |
Referees: Andris Aunkrogers (LAT), Martynas Gudas (LTU), Sergei Beliakov (RUS)

Box Score

OLIMPIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
20
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
2
-10
2
6
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
-1
2
*7
38
2/9
22.2
0/3
0.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
3
1
0
3
3
0
6
*8
32
1/12
8.3
1/7
14.3
0/5
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
5
1
-2
4
*9
34
5/13
38.5
4/8
50.0
1/5
20.0
6/8
75.0
4
4
8
3
3
1
0
5
4
6
17
*12
41
9/15
60.0
9/15
60.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
3
9
12
2
2
1
3
2
8
-8
23
*13
44
8/23
34.8
7/20
35.0
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
3
8
11
4
5
1
0
4
3
1
20
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
23
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
7
0
TEAM/Coach
3
6
9
1
0
TOTAL
26/75
34.7
22/55
40.0
4/20
20.0
18/22
81.8
17
35
52
17
20
5
4
20
21
74

LOTTO YOUNG CATS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
38
7/20
35.0
3/8
37.5
4/12
33.3
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
3
3
4
0
3
4
1
21
*6
20
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
3
4
0
5
0
0
5
3
3
6
*8
27
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
10
10
0
3
2
1
4
3
-3
11
*9
38
6/11
54.5
4/9
44.4
2/2
100.0
3/4
75.0
2
4
6
3
3
1
1
1
3
-2
17
*10
34
4/13
30.8
2/5
40.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
4
3
1
10
11
24
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
2
0
1
1
2
2
-2
8
13
19
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
6
2
14
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
*15
21
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
-1
0
TEAM/Coach
1
4
5
0
0
TOTAL
26/66
39.4
17/41
41.5
9/25
36.0
14/18
77.8
5
32
37
10
17
8
3
22
20
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls

TOP PERFORMERS

ACCUMULATED STATS

34.7%

26/75
FG
M/A

39.4%

26/66

40.0%

22/55
FG2P
M/A

41.5%

17/41

20.0%

4/20
FG3P
M/A

36.0%

9/25

81.8%

18/22
FT
M/A

77.8%

14/18

52

17/35
RT
RO/RD

37

5/32

17

AS

10

20

TO

17

5

ST

8

4

BS

3

20

PF

22

74

Pts

75

PLAY BY PLAY

QUARTER 1Q 1
QUARTER 2Q 2
QUARTER 3Q 3
QUARTER 4Q 4
OVERTIME 1OT 5

OLIMPIA

vs

LOTTO YOUNG CATS

8 M. Filonchyk 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 9 T. Shchypakina
09:52
9 T. Shchypakina 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
09:48
8 S. Hendrickx Def. Rebound

0-2

09:27
{1E427982-2CF9-41A5-BBDD-5EB38C544CD5}hs_small.jpg
8 S. Hendrickx 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 9 A. Delaere
7 N. Drozd Foul drawn
09:11
10 J. Vanloo Personal Foul (Team 1st, Player 1st)
12 L. Alyoshkina 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
09:06
15 J. Maes Def. Rebound
12 L. Alyoshkina Steal
08:57
6 J. Raman Turnover (Bad Pass)
{E5F64081-0331-4FC0-A6E6-23367DE72C8A}hs_small.jpg
13 M. Papova 2PtsFG (Lay-up) MADE
Assist: 9 T. Shchypakina

2-2

08:52
12 L. Alyoshkina Def. Rebound
08:33
6 J. Raman 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
{E349CB60-A4B9-4057-AB8C-2DAFAF6F875C}hs_small.jpg
8 M. Filonchyk 2PtsFG (Lay-up) MADE
Assist: 13 M. Papova

4-2

08:24

4-4

08:04
{55727A5F-B375-48D6-8E1D-CA6E1752FA3E}hs_small.jpg
10 J. Vanloo 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
9 T. Shchypakina 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
07:47
8 S. Hendrickx Def. Rebound
12 L. Alyoshkina Def. Rebound
07:30
10 J. Vanloo 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
12 L. Alyoshkina Foul drawn
07:19
15 J. Maes Personal Foul (Team 2nd, Player 1st)
12 L. Alyoshkina Foul drawn
07:18
8 S. Hendrickx Personal Foul (Team 3rd, Player 1st)
8 M. Filonchyk 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
07:03
9 A. Delaere Def. Rebound

4-6

06:57
{1E427982-2CF9-41A5-BBDD-5EB38C544CD5}hs_small.jpg
8 S. Hendrickx 2PtsFG (Lay-up) MADE
Assist: 9 A. Delaere
13 M. Papova Foul drawn
06:38
8 S. Hendrickx Personal Foul (Team 4th, Player 2nd)
{E5F64081-0331-4FC0-A6E6-23367DE72C8A}hs_small.jpg
13 M. Papova Free throw MADE(1/2)

5-6

06:38
{E5F64081-0331-4FC0-A6E6-23367DE72C8A}hs_small.jpg
13 M. Papova Free throw MADE(2/2)

6-6

06:38
06:38
Substitution: 8 S. Hendrickx out,
13 M. Grzesinski in
06:20
9 A. Delaere Turnover (Bad Pass)
Substitution: 9 T. Shchypakina out,
5 J. Rannaveski in
06:17
06:17
Substitution: 9 A. Delaere out,
5 J. Rosseel in
7 N. Drozd 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed
06:09
Def. Rebound

6-8

06:00
{DEAD1206-91FE-4094-B77D-DB49C13DBFB7}hs_small.jpg
6 J. Raman 2PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
13 M. Papova 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
05:43
6 J. Raman Def. Rebound

6-11

05:29
{55727A5F-B375-48D6-8E1D-CA6E1752FA3E}hs_small.jpg
10 J. Vanloo 3PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
13 M. Papova 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
05:08
15 J. Maes Def. Rebound
Def. Rebound
04:44
6 J. Raman 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Substitution: 5 J. Rannaveski out,
9 T. Shchypakina in
04:40
04:40
Substitution: 15 J. Maes out,
11 L. Lentacker in
12 L. Alyoshkina Foul drawn
04:28
6 J. Raman Personal Foul (Team 5th, Player 1st)
04:28
Substitution: 10 J. Vanloo out,
9 A. Delaere in
{DAD09102-5FC3-4243-9EDD-C616C35926FE}hs_small.jpg
12 L. Alyoshkina Free throw MADE(1/2)

7-11

04:28
{DAD09102-5FC3-4243-9EDD-C616C35926FE}hs_small.jpg
12 L. Alyoshkina Free throw MADE(2/2)

8-11

04:28
7 N. Drozd Steal
04:22
6 J. Raman Turnover (Bad Pass)
13 M. Papova 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed
Off. Rebound: 12 L. Alyoshkina
04:06
9 T. Shchypakina Foul drawn
04:00
13 M. Grzesinski Personal Foul (Team 6th, Player 1st)
{B1703CF8-F0D6-4043-9A05-547BE636A152}hs_small.jpg
9 T. Shchypakina Free throw MADE(1/2)

9-11

04:00
{B1703CF8-F0D6-4043-9A05-547BE636A152}hs_small.jpg
9 T. Shchypakina Free throw MADE(2/2)

10-11

04:00

10-13

03:36
{2DA6E389-2BEB-422D-AC0F-EAD842C0FE80}hs_small.jpg
9 A. Delaere 2PtsFG (Lay-up) MADE
7 N. Drozd 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
03:16
6 J. Raman Def. Rebound
9 T. Shchypakina Personal Foul (Team 1st, Player 1st)
03:14
6 J. Raman Foul drawn
03:14
Substitution: 6 J. Raman out,
14 E. Hayse in
13 M. Papova Def. Rebound
03:00
5 J. Rosseel 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
9 T. Shchypakina Turnover (Ball Handling)
02:52
Substitution: 8 M. Filonchyk out,
6 I. Shamrei in
02:52
Def. Rebound
02:47
5 J. Rosseel 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
9 T. Shchypakina Foul drawn
02:39
5 J. Rosseel Personal Foul (Team 7th, Player 1st)
Timeout
02:39
{B1703CF8-F0D6-4043-9A05-547BE636A152}hs_small.jpg
9 T. Shchypakina Free throw MADE(1/2)

11-13

02:39
{B1703CF8-F0D6-4043-9A05-547BE636A152}hs_small.jpg
9 T. Shchypakina Free throw MADE(2/2)

12-13

02:39

12-16

02:29
{2DA6E389-2BEB-422D-AC0F-EAD842C0FE80}hs_small.jpg
9 A. Delaere 3PtsFG (Jump shot) MADE
Assist: 5 J. Rosseel
female_small.jpg
6 I. Shamrei 2PtsFG (Lay-up) MADE
Assist: 12 L. Alyoshkina

14-16

02:05
13 M. Papova Def. Rebound
01:47
11 L. Lentacker 2PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
7 N. Drozd 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 9 T. Shchypakina
01:31
9 T. Shchypakina 3PtsFG (Jump shot) missed
Off. Rebound: 7 N. Drozd
01:18
13 M. Papova Turnover (Travelling)
01:08
7 N. Drozd Def. Rebound
00:55
13 M. Grzesinski 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed
6 I. Shamrei Turnover (Ball Handling)
00:44
Substitution: 13 M. Papova out,
8 M. Filonchyk in
00:44
6 I. Shamrei Personal Foul (Team 2nd, Player 1st)
00:35
11 L. Lentacker Foul drawn

14-18

00:19
{D33FE2DB-F8C0-4720-94E2-72E1E8654558}hs_small.jpg
5 J. Rosseel 2PtsFG (Lay-up) MADE
8 M. Filonchyk Personal Foul (Team 3rd, Player 1st)
00:19
5 J. Rosseel Foul drawn
Substitution: 6 I. Shamrei out,
13 M. Papova in
00:19

14-19

00:19
{D33FE2DB-F8C0-4720-94E2-72E1E8654558}hs_small.jpg
5 J. Rosseel Free throw MADE(1/1)
7 N. Drozd 2PtsFG (Lay-up) missed (blocked)
00:06
9 A. Delaere Block
9 A. Delaere Def. Rebound
QUARTER 1Q 1
QUARTER 2Q 2
QUARTER 3Q 3
QUARTER 4Q 4
OVERTIME 1OT 5

Advertisement

Adana, TUR
Antakya, TUR
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Saint-Servais, BEL
Lattes, FRA
Vologda, RUS
Ruse, BUL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Moscow, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Brussels, BEL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Mersin, TUR
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Satu Mare, ROU
Gentofte, DEN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Ankara, TUR
Södertälje, SWE
Wasserburg, GER
Vilnius, LTU
Prague, CZE