Cancel
Group:  H | 10.11.2011, 17:00h
Group:  H | 10.11.2011, 17:00h
51-52
8 - 813 - 1720 - 1210 - 15
8 - 813 - 1720 - 1210 - 15
Venue: Noginsk (RUS) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Virginijus Dovidavicius (LTU), Sergii Tyslenko (UKR)

Box Score

SPARTAK M.O. NOGINSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
36
2/10
20.0
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
6
6
12
2
2
0
1
1
4
0
6
5
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
-4
0
*6
40
2/11
18.2
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
7
5
4
0
2
0
-1
5
8
16
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
4
0
1
5
9
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
-3
0
*10
22
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
2
2
0
0
4
3
1
3
*12
16
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
-10
3
14
24
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
3
2
12
11
*15
34
8/12
66.7
8/12
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
4
10
14
0
1
0
0
4
5
6
18
22
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-7
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
21/59
35.6
16/43
37.2
5/16
31.3
4/12
33.3
13
23
36
14
15
7
1
19
15
51

USO MONDEVILLE

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
5
1
0
1
1
6
7
5
6
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
*7
27
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
4
1
0
2
1
1
5
8
22
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
4
2
3
*10
37
4/11
36.4
2/8
25.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
7
8
4
0
0
0
2
3
-1
10
*11
33
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
2
1
4
0
1
3
-1
3
*12
36
7/11
63.6
6/10
60.0
1/1
100.0
3/5
60.0
4
6
10
1
2
2
0
4
5
8
18
*15
16
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
0
2
0
1
3
1
-11
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
20/51
39.2
16/43
37.2
4/8
50.0
8/13
61.5
8
25
33
9
17
9
1
15
19
52

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS