Cancel
Group:  F | 01.12.2011, 19:00h
Group:  F | 01.12.2011, 19:00h
60-72
17 - 2425 - 1312 - 226 - 13
17 - 2425 - 1312 - 226 - 13
Venue: Ashdod (ISR) |
Spectators: 613 |
Referees: Borislav Peltekov (BUL), Ervin Koci (ALB), Zaza Machaladze (GEO)

Box Score

MACCABI BNOT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
14
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
-4
0
*6
40
7/19
36.8
7/17
41.2
0/2
0.0
8/10
80.0
3
1
4
5
5
4
0
3
7
-12
22
*7
24
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
4
1
1
0
1
0
-14
8
8
12
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
-1
0
9
20
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
1
3
2
0
1
0
1
3
-2
9
*11
28
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
3
1
1
0
4
2
-11
0
12
23
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
0
5
0
0
3
3
-5
2
*15
39
8/22
36.4
8/19
42.1
0/3
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
5
8
1
3
2
1
3
2
-11
19
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
1
TOTAL
24/69
34.8
24/59
40.7
0/10
0.0
12/14
85.7
11
16
27
15
15
10
1
21
17
60

DYNAMO KURSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
40
6/14
42.9
6/14
42.9
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
4
10
14
0
3
3
2
2
5
12
15
*6
15
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
1
3
3
1
0
1
3
2
5
2
7
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-5
0
*8
35
6/11
54.5
5/8
62.5
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
3
3
6
2
5
1
0
4
6
14
15
9
7
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
1
0
-3
0
*10
29
5/11
45.5
5/7
71.4
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
7
7
1
0
3
1
11
10
11
17
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
1
-6
5
12
16
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
2
2
0
0
2
18
0
*13
36
9/16
56.3
8/12
66.7
1/4
25.0
6/6
100.0
4
7
11
3
2
0
1
1
3
14
25
TEAM/Coach
5
1
6
0
0
TOTAL
29/68
42.6
26/50
52.0
3/18
16.7
11/16
68.8
21
31
52
18
22
8
4
17
20
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS