Cancel
Group:  F | 09.11.2011, 19:00h
Group:  F | 09.11.2011, 19:00h
81-72
16 - 2123 - 2114 - 816 - 1912 - 3
16 - 2123 - 2114 - 816 - 1912 - 3
Venue: Kursk (RUS) |
Spectators: 550 |
Referees: Mehmet Keseratar (TUR), Ervin Koci (ALB), Piotr Pastusiak (POL)

Box Score

DYNAMO KURSK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
38
6/15
40.0
6/15
40.0
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
3
5
8
3
6
0
2
3
6
0
18
*6
35
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
3
8
11
4
0
6
5
3
1
0
6
*8
43
7/11
63.6
3/5
60.0
4/6
66.7
4/7
57.1
3
9
12
7
3
5
0
2
7
0
22
*10
38
3/14
21.4
1/9
11.1
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
5
3
1
0
1
2
0
8
11
21
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
4
0
1
1
1
0
0
5
12
10
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
*13
34
6/14
42.9
4/9
44.4
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
2
7
9
1
8
0
1
2
2
0
16
15
5
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
TEAM/Coach
3
3
6
1
0
TOTAL
30/71
42.3
21/52
40.4
9/19
47.4
12/19
63.2
15
36
51
25
22
13
9
14
19
81

MACCABI BNOT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
24
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
3
1
0
7
*6
44
10/19
52.6
8/14
57.1
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
1
4
5
4
2
4
0
3
3
0
24
*7
36
4/13
30.8
4/10
40.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
4
4
1
0
4
2
0
8
8
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
9
10
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
*11
42
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
3
2
3
2
2
1
0
2
12
22
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
2
*15
43
13/22
59.1
13/20
65.0
0/2
0.0
3/7
42.9
2
10
12
0
5
1
2
3
7
0
29
TEAM/Coach
2
3
5
1
0
TOTAL
32/71
45.1
29/52
55.8
3/19
15.8
5/10
50.0
7
29
36
16
21
10
4
19
14
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS