Cancel
Group:  E | 09.11.2011, 20:00h
Group:  E | 09.11.2011, 20:00h
70-54
21 - 1418 - 1717 - 1514 - 8
21 - 1418 - 1717 - 1514 - 8
Venue: Arras (FRA) |
Spectators: 1700 |
Referees: Nicolaas Zwiep (NED), Jose Abreu (POR), Iskren Manolov (BUL)

Box Score

ARRAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
7/14
50.0
5/8
62.5
2/6
33.3
4/5
80.0
1
3
4
3
3
2
0
1
3
19
20
*5
23
1/8
12.5
1/4
25.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
0
3
0
4
1
2
2
9
14
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/8
50.0
2
3
5
2
2
0
0
1
4
5
10
10
9
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
2
1
11
0
11
13
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
-1
2
*12
30
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
9
13
3
2
1
0
3
0
11
0
*14
31
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
4
7
1
5
2
0
1
5
17
11
*20
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-1
0
21
6
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
-2
2
*44
36
10/19
52.6
8/13
61.5
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1
6
7
3
3
1
0
4
2
19
23
TEAM/Coach
1
2
3
1
0
TOTAL
28/68
41.2
24/49
49.0
4/19
21.1
10/16
62.5
16
33
49
14
19
11
0
18
16
70

SISU

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
33
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
-16
12
*6
29
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
5/10
50.0
2
2
4
4
3
2
0
2
5
-8
5
7
20
1/7
14.3
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
-20
2
*8
26
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
2
0
0
2
0
-1
2
10
16
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
3
0
-7
2
12
11
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
-19
0
*13
34
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
1
10
11
1
6
3
0
2
3
-12
17
*15
31
4/10
40.0
4/9
44.4
0/1
0.0
6/7
85.7
1
4
5
0
2
3
1
3
9
3
14
TEAM/Coach
1
2
3
1
0
TOTAL
18/51
35.3
14/41
34.1
4/10
40.0
14/22
63.6
6
26
32
7
22
11
1
16
18
54

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Brussels, BEL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Mondeville, FRA