Cancel
Group:  D | 17.11.2011, 19:00h
Group:  D | 17.11.2011, 19:00h
67-78
16 - 1718 - 2313 - 1220 - 26
16 - 1718 - 2313 - 1220 - 26
Venue: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP) |
Spectators: 250 |
Referees: Sérgio Silva (POR), Asa Jernmo (SWE), Sergii Tyslenko (UKR)

Box Score

GRAN CANARIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
0
6
0
*9
32
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
1
0
1
0
-8
7
*12
31
4/13
30.8
2/3
66.7
2/10
20.0
2/2
100.0
1
5
6
3
2
1
0
4
3
-14
12
*14
38
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
5
8
1
1
2
0
2
2
-15
5
*15
38
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
5/7
71.4
7
5
12
0
6
2
1
3
6
-13
13
21
20
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
*24
37
7/23
30.4
3/12
25.0
4/11
36.4
5/6
83.3
1
0
1
3
7
1
0
3
6
-11
23
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
1
TOTAL
22/57
38.6
14/33
42.4
8/24
33.3
15/19
78.9
13
19
32
8
19
9
1
17
18
67

HAINAUT BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
9
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
2
2
*9
36
5/12
41.7
2/4
50.0
3/8
37.5
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
2
4
0
0
2
4
16
17
*10
30
3/8
37.5
0/3
0.0
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
12
11
23
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
13
3
12
7
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
-3
0
*13
40
8/16
50.0
1/3
33.3
7/13
53.8
7/8
87.5
0
4
4
1
5
1
0
3
4
11
30
*14
40
7/11
63.6
7/11
63.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
10
14
1
5
1
1
3
1
11
14
20
15
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
3
1
2
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
2
0
TOTAL
25/53
47.2
12/27
44.4
13/26
50.0
15/17
88.2
6
24
30
8
21
5
1
18
16
78

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS