Cancel
Group:  C | 24.11.2011, 18:00h
Group:  C | 24.11.2011, 18:00h
83-66
25 - 2020 - 918 - 1920 - 18
25 - 2020 - 918 - 1920 - 18
Venue: Ankara (TUR) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Juris Kokainis (LAT), David Berekashvili (GEO), Josip Radojkovic (CRO)

Box Score

OPTIMUM TED ANKARA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
28
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
5
6
2
3
0
0
4
7
15
15
6
16
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
13
9
*7
37
4/8
50.0
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
9/10
90.0
1
6
7
3
4
3
0
1
5
17
18
*9
31
5/8
62.5
4/6
66.7
1/2
50.0
5/8
62.5
1
7
8
3
2
0
0
3
5
6
16
*10
31
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
0
3
3
3
2
1
0
2
3
10
5
11
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
20
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
5
7
1
0
0
2
5
2
13
7
*22
33
4/9
44.4
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
2
2
4
5
6
0
0
3
3
11
11
TEAM/Coach
1
4
5
0
0
TOTAL
26/48
54.2
21/37
56.8
5/11
45.5
26/35
74.3
8
36
44
17
19
4
2
19
27
83

DEXIA NAMUR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
13
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
-3
0
*5
27
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
2
1
0
0
4
1
-3
11
6
20
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
-22
1
*7
29
6/19
31.6
5/13
38.5
1/6
16.7
3/4
75.0
3
5
8
0
2
2
0
2
6
-9
16
8
23
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
4
1
0
0
3
3
-8
5
*9
26
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
3
5
2
2
2
2
5
2
-2
8
11
28
9/20
45.0
7/15
46.7
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
3
4
7
1
1
1
0
3
2
-20
22
*12
14
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
4
5
1
1
0
0
3
3
-3
3
14
20
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
0
-15
0
TEAM/Coach
1
0
1
0
0
TOTAL
25/71
35.2
20/45
44.4
5/26
19.2
11/17
64.7
12
19
31
12
10
9
2
27
19
66

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS