Cancel
Group:  B | 10.11.2011, 20:30h
Group:  B | 10.11.2011, 20:30h
70-68
17 - 1515 - 108 - 1521 - 219 - 7
17 - 1515 - 108 - 1521 - 219 - 7
Venue: Istanbul (TUR) |
Spectators: 50 |
Referees: Aleksandar Glisic (SRB), Toni Rodriguez (GER), Vladimir Tsekov (BUL)

Box Score

BESIKTAS JK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
23
1/10
10.0
0/8
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
2
1
1
3
*7
36
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
4
2
6
6
*8
28
4/11
36.4
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
3
5
1
3
1
0
2
1
-4
9
9
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
10
20
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
2
0
3
0
2
0
0
2
*13
35
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
6
7
3
0
2
1
2
1
3
16
*14
33
5/15
33.3
5/15
33.3
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
6
6
12
0
4
1
2
3
4
-5
15
15
5
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
6
0
*22
39
8/20
40.0
7/16
43.8
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
1
9
10
4
5
2
0
3
1
3
19
TEAM/Coach
3
2
5
0
0
TOTAL
29/82
35.4
27/76
35.5
2/6
33.3
10/14
71.4
16
35
51
11
14
11
4
19
11
70

TELGE BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*6
45
2/13
15.4
2/12
16.7
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
7
8
3
5
3
0
3
4
-2
7
*8
44
3/11
27.3
3/10
30.0
0/1
0.0
8/11
72.7
3
3
6
3
2
2
1
1
8
-4
14
*9
35
6/13
46.2
6/11
54.5
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
4
1
0
0
2
0
12
10
37
6/16
37.5
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
4/4
100.0
4
4
8
1
3
1
1
2
2
4
19
*12
23
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
0
2
1
1
2
1
-8
6
*15
40
5/16
31.3
5/13
38.5
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
10
15
3
3
0
2
3
2
0
10
TEAM/Coach
2
5
7
0
0
TOTAL
25/75
33.3
22/60
36.7
3/15
20.0
15/19
78.9
17
39
56
11
19
8
5
11
19
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vagos, POR
Arras, FRA
Saint-Sever, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Adana, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Vienna, AUT
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Saint-Amand-Les-Eaux, FRA
Minsk, BLR
Kayseri, TUR
Klaipeda, LTU
Carcavelos/Cascais, POR
Brussels, BEL
Ashdod, ISR
Ruzomberok, SVK
Rezé, FRA
Grodno, BLR
Belgrade, SRB
Vetroz, SUI
Gentofte, DEN
Södertälje, SWE
Mondeville, FRA
Moscow, RUS