Cancel
Group:  H | 11.11.2010, 20:30h
Group:  H | 11.11.2010, 20:30h
58-72
17 - 1820 - 1610 - 2011 - 18
17 - 1820 - 1610 - 2011 - 18
Venue: Vagos (POR) |
Spectators: 150 |
Referees: Marek Maliszewski (POL), Gian Luigi Giancecchi (SMR)

Box Score

VAGOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
27
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
6
9
2
1
0
0
5
4
-7
6
*6
34
5/10
50.0
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
0
3
3
2
2
0
0
4
2
-14
13
7
17
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
0
0
4
1
8
2
*8
33
2/7
28.6
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
0
1
2
0
2
2
-9
6
*9
23
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
2
-22
10
*10
33
4/14
28.6
1/4
25.0
3/10
30.0
2/4
50.0
0
3
3
4
3
0
2
2
3
-4
13
12
18
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
-21
5
15
15
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
3
0
0
1
0
-1
3
TEAM/Coach
1
3
4
1
0
TOTAL
21/58
36.2
11/30
36.7
10/28
35.7
6/9
66.7
4
29
33
14
14
2
2
21
16
58

SEAT GYÖR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*6
34
2/7
28.6
1/1
100.0
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
4
1
2
0
4
1
15
5
*7
34
7/16
43.8
7/12
58.3
0/4
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
7
7
3
2
4
0
0
6
17
16
*8
30
3/13
23.1
3/9
33.3
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
6
3
9
2
1
0
0
1
1
6
6
9
17
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
*10
30
9/14
64.3
9/14
64.3
0/0
0.0
9/10
90.0
4
4
8
1
1
0
1
3
8
16
27
11
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
-2
2
13
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
2
-1
1
14
14
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
2
*15
32
3/10
30.0
0/2
0.0
3/8
37.5
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
2
2
1
0
1
1
13
11
TEAM/Coach
4
5
9
1
0
TOTAL
26/68
38.2
22/42
52.4
4/26
15.4
16/19
84.2
16
32
48
12
10
7
1
16
21
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Thessaloniki, GRE
Arras, FRA
Sint-Katelyne-Waver, BEL
Istanbul, TUR
Vologda, RUS
Saint-Servais, BEL
Novosibirsk, RUS
Kursk, RUS
Ramla, ISR
Torun, POL
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Yerevan, ARM
Minsk, BLR
Sibenik, CRO
Klaipeda, LTU
Brussels, BEL
Zaragoza, ESP
Szeged, HUN
Minsk, BLR
Rezé, FRA
Belgrade, SRB
Venezia, ITA
Ruzomberok, SVK
Saarlouis, GER
Craiova, ROU
Györ, HUN
Byron, GRE
Vidnoje, RUS
Moscow, RUS
Sarajevo, BIH