Cancel
Group:  C | 15.01.2008, 19:30h
Group:  C | 15.01.2008, 19:30h
83-92
23 - 2021 - 1615 - 2124 - 35
23 - 2021 - 1615 - 2124 - 35
Venue: St.Petersburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Jaroslav Janac (SVK), Mart Uuehendrik (EST), Ioannis Foufis (GRE)

Box Score

SPARTAK ST. PETERSBURG

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
22
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
4
3
7
2
2
0
0
3
11
6
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
*7
20
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
1
4
10
*8
36
7/17
41.2
5/11
45.5
2/6
33.3
6/8
75.0
2
6
8
2
5
0
0
2
22
9
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
11
20
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
0
0
0
1
1
10
*14
34
7/13
53.8
2/5
40.0
5/8
62.5
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
3
4
0
0
5
20
*20
31
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
0
3
0
2
2
24
28
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
3
1
1
0
4
8
TEAM/Coach
1
0
1
0
0
TOTAL
31/65
47.7
21/45
46.7
10/20
50.0
11/16
68.8
12
20
32
12
13
5
2
21
83

KK ZAGREB

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
22
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
4
16
*5
36
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
9
4
0
0
3
15
6
10
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
4
5
*7
34
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
5/6
83.3
0
4
4
3
2
1
0
2
15
*9
30
7/10
70.0
3/5
60.0
4/5
80.0
4/4
100.0
3
3
6
0
1
5
0
3
22
11
26
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
3
13
19
3/5
60.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
4
1
0
0
1
12
*14
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
15
9
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
TEAM/Coach
0
4
4
0
0
TOTAL
30/55
54.5
18/34
52.9
12/21
57.1
20/22
90.9
4
24
28
20
10
8
1
20
92

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Athens, GRE
Nicosia, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Riga, LAT
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Strumica, MKD
Gravelines, FRA
Prostejov, CZE
Zagreb, CRO
Cherkasy, UKR
Cholet Cedex, FRA
Samara, RUS
Timisoara, ROU
Nahariya, ISR
Reykjavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Aleksandrovac, BIH
Zagreb, CRO
Lappeenranta, FIN
Krasnodar, RUS
Maroussi-Athens, GRE
Amsterdam, NED
Larissa, GRE
Patras, GRE
Thessaloniki, GRE
Lulea, SWE
Limassol, CYP
St. Petersburg, RUS
Pleven, BUL
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Perm, RUS
Lasko, SLO