Cancel
Group:  B | 30.09.1999, 20:30h
Group:  B | 30.09.1999, 20:30h
47-66
25 - 3422 - 32
25 - 3422 - 32
Venue: Schio (ITA) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Andrej Lovsin (SLO), Davorin Nakic (CRO)

Box Score

FAMILA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
32
2/8
25.0
2/7
28.6
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
0
3
5
0
1
5
6
25
5/12
41.7
2/9
22.2
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
5
2
0
1
14
7
35
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
7
8
13
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
9
28
1/9
11.1
1/9
11.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
10
17
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
11
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/8
50.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
3
6
13
15
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
3
1
14
16
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
7
TOTAL
16/53
30.2
11/40
27.5
5/13
38.5
10/18
55.6
4
8
12
1
12
12
0
13
47

WBC DYNAMO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
16
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
6
5
33
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
2
5
0
0
4
10
6
24
5/6
83.3
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
4
12
8
27
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
5
7
2
0
2
0
3
4
9
21
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
10
32
9/15
60.0
8/14
57.1
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
2
3
5
0
2
4
2
3
22
11
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
23
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
15
19
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
0
0
4
8
TOTAL
28/46
60.9
25/39
64.1
3/7
42.9
7/10
70.0
5
16
21
7
12
11
2
21
66

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO