Cancel
Group:  B | 16.12.1999, 19:00h
Group:  B | 16.12.1999, 19:00h
71-40
42 - 2129 - 19
42 - 2129 - 19
Venue: Moscow (RUS) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Tomasz Kudlicki (POL), Viktor Bozhenar (UKR)

Box Score

WBC DYNAMO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
3
3
0
1
4
5
29
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
5
2
1
0
0
12
6
34
5/7
71.4
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
4
1
4
0
1
11
7
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
8
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
9
36
5/15
33.3
5/15
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
9
12
4
4
3
1
3
12
10
34
8/14
57.1
8/14
57.1
0/0
0.0
7/9
77.8
4
8
12
3
3
1
3
1
23
11
20
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
3
4
0
2
0
13
10
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
14
7
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
2
1
0
0
5
TOTAL
29/59
49.2
28/57
49.1
1/2
50.0
12/17
70.6
10
30
40
20
18
18
6
8
71

FENERBAHÇE SK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
38
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
2
2
0
0
9
5
13
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
7
9
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
4
3
0
0
2
8
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
9
21
0/8
0.0
0/8
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
1
1
0
0
2
0
10
40
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
4
2
0
2
5
12
29
3/11
27.3
3/11
27.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
3
5
0
2
6
14
35
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
0
9
9
2
6
0
0
5
12
15
12
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
3
2
TOTAL
18/60
30.0
16/52
30.8
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
8
22
30
10
24
13
0
15
40

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO