Cancel
Group:  B | 08.12.1999, 16:30h
Group:  B | 08.12.1999, 16:30h
79-60
37 - 2742 - 33
37 - 2742 - 33
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 700 |
Referees: Stojan Fiser (SLO), Tomasz Kudlicki (POL)

Box Score

GAMBRINUS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
32
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
3
10
6
32
8/14
57.1
8/14
57.1
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
1
5
0
1
17
8
34
6/10
60.0
6/8
75.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
0
3
1
0
2
14
9
32
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
4/7
57.1
6
8
14
5
0
3
0
4
16
10
28
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
0
6
6
4
3
7
0
1
12
11
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
12
20
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
2
1
3
1
1
2
0
1
6
13
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
4
14
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
32/63
50.8
30/53
56.6
2/10
20.0
13/20
65.0
9
21
30
10
11
19
0
14
79

USV OLYMPIC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
19
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
2
0
2
0
6
32
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
4
1
0
3
8
9
25
4/7
57.1
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
10
10
14
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
0
3
0
0
1
2
11
8
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
12
30
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
1
2
0
3
4
0
2
14
13
22
4/10
40.0
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
10
14
33
2/11
18.2
2/11
18.2
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
1
2
3
0
2
1
0
3
6
15
17
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
2
8
TOTAL
25/61
41.0
20/47
42.6
5/14
35.7
5/9
55.6
7
14
21
1
19
11
0
17
60

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO