Cancel
Group:  B | 18.11.1999, 19:00h
Group:  B | 18.11.1999, 19:00h
76-103
37 - 5039 - 53
37 - 5039 - 53
Venue: Istanbul (TUR) |
Spectators: 850 |
Referees: Ido Bergman (ISR), Vladimir Atanasov (BUL)

Box Score

FENERBAHÇE SK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
8
5
26
6/10
60.0
5/9
55.6
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
0
3
1
0
5
15
6
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
7
14
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
2
2
1
0
1
8
8
8
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
9
38
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
7
10
34
7/9
77.8
3/4
75.0
4/5
80.0
4/8
50.0
2
0
2
6
4
3
0
3
22
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
28
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
2
2
4
3
2
0
0
4
9
15
26
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
3
3
TOTAL
28/52
53.8
22/44
50.0
6/8
75.0
14/24
58.3
5
9
14
16
14
7
0
20
76

GAMBRINUS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
8
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
3
5
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
2
5
0
1
0
0
1
3
7
32
12/15
80.0
12/15
80.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
1
5
6
0
1
1
0
4
26
8
37
5/9
55.6
5/7
71.4
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
1
5
2
3
2
0
2
12
9
35
13/19
68.4
13/19
68.4
0/0
0.0
5/7
71.4
3
7
10
1
3
0
1
3
31
10
36
5/11
45.5
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
4
2
6
10
2
5
0
4
14
11
3
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
36
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
4
1
5
0
2
7
13
8
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
0
7
TOTAL
42/69
60.9
38/58
65.5
4/11
36.4
15/19
78.9
17
21
38
18
11
14
1
18
103

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO