Cancel
Group:  B | 07.10.1999, 17:15h
Group:  B | 07.10.1999, 17:15h
70-56
33 - 2937 - 27
33 - 2937 - 27
Venue: Gdynia (POL) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Juris Kokainis (LAT), Peter Bodnar (HUN)

Box Score

LOTOS VBW CLIMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
6
1
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
7
34
6/11
54.5
5/10
50.0
1/1
100.0
5/5
100.0
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
2
18
8
11
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
3
10
29
3/11
27.3
3/9
33.3
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
7
9
0
1
3
0
4
8
11
20
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
0
2
2
2
4
1
0
0
4
12
40
8/14
57.1
7/12
58.3
1/2
50.0
5/6
83.3
3
10
13
4
2
5
0
3
22
13
19
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
4
0
0
2
2
14
13
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
2
15
32
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
0
4
4
6
2
3
0
4
9
TOTAL
26/55
47.3
22/44
50.0
4/11
36.4
14/20
70.0
5
27
32
16
16
14
0
17
70

FAMILA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
16
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
0
0
0
0
6
33
6/14
42.9
5/12
41.7
1/2
50.0
6/7
85.7
2
2
4
1
2
3
0
4
19
7
35
1/7
14.3
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
2
2
3
0
1
2
8
32
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
1
2
2
0
4
8
10
18
3/10
30.0
3/10
30.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
1
6
7
0
0
1
0
0
10
11
23
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
2
2
0
0
4
13
9
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
5
3
14
34
5/13
38.5
5/10
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
5
0
0
5
10
TOTAL
22/58
37.9
21/51
41.2
1/7
14.3
11/16
68.8
9
25
34
8
16
11
0
19
56

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO