Cancel
Group:  A | 16.02.2000, 20:30h
Group:  A | 16.02.2000, 20:30h
76-60
41 - 2635 - 34
41 - 2635 - 34
Venue: Wuppertal (GER) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Christophe Vauthier (FRA), Werner Huybreghs (BEL)

Box Score

GOLDZACK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
26
4/11
36.4
4/11
36.4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
3
0
0
3
8
5
26
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
3
1
1
0
1
7
6
14
4/7
57.1
1/4
25.0
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
1
14
7
12
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
2
0
0
3
0
8
15
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
10
31
3/9
33.3
2/8
25.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
2
2
0
0
1
9
11
27
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
1
4
1
0
1
0
2
10
13
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
1
1
2
0
2
4
14
30
7/13
53.8
6/12
50.0
1/1
100.0
6/7
85.7
5
6
11
0
2
1
0
3
21
15
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
TOTAL
27/65
41.5
21/57
36.8
6/8
75.0
16/21
76.2
15
23
38
9
12
8
0
17
76

CB VIGO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
5
5
0
1
2
0
4
11
6
15
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
9
30
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
3
8
10
15
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
2
3
11
32
5/8
62.5
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
14
12
15
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
14
33
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
0
1
1
0
4
6
15
33
7/13
53.8
5/7
71.4
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
2
1
0
2
16
TOTAL
25/53
47.2
20/39
51.3
5/14
35.7
5/5
100.0
6
12
18
4
9
6
0
17
60

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO