Cancel
Group:  A | 17.11.1999, 17:00h
Group:  A | 17.11.1999, 17:00h
93-59
43 - 2650 - 33
43 - 2650 - 33
Venue: Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Spectators: 3000 |
Referees: Dariusz Szczerba (POL), Pavel Volejnik (CZE)

Box Score

SCP RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
5
1
2
0
2
7
5
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
14
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
2
7
7
29
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
3
0
3
1
0
3
0
0
16
9
16
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
1
5
10
30
8/18
44.4
5/10
50.0
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
6
3
0
4
20
11
35
3/7
42.9
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
6
8
2
1
3
0
2
9
12
13
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
3
4
14
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
7
15
28
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
5
8
13
1
1
1
0
2
15
TOTAL
29/65
44.6
24/50
48.0
5/15
33.3
30/37
81.1
11
20
31
11
11
17
0
19
93

LACHEN RAMAT HASHARON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
23
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
0
2
2
0
5
15
7
18
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
2
4
1
2
1
0
2
5
8
21
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
3
0
0
0
4
2
9
17
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
4
0
10
27
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
3
3
0
0
5
3
11
13
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
2
12
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
2
6
13
8
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
14
32
5/10
50.0
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
2
4
0
3
13
15
26
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
2/5
40.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
0
3
2
0
1
11
TOTAL
21/57
36.8
17/47
36.2
4/10
40.0
13/20
65.0
9
17
26
8
17
11
0
29
59

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Vigo, ESP
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Brno, CZE
Wuppertal, GER
Sopron, HUN
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Ruzomberok, SVK
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Ljubljana, SLO