Cancel
11.01.2007, 19:30h
11.01.2007, 19:30h
75-76
16 - 1619 - 1620 - 2320 - 21
16 - 1619 - 1620 - 2320 - 21
Venue: Strovolos/Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 100 |

Box Score

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
34
7/11
63.6
2/3
66.7
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
1
2
1
0
1
19
*5
30
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
2
6
8
0
1
0
1
3
8
*6
32
2/8
25.0
2/4
50.0
0/4
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
4
4
6
4
2
0
0
7
7
13
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
*8
23
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
3
*12
27
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
7/10
70.0
1
3
4
1
1
0
1
4
15
13
19
4/11
36.4
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
8/10
80.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
0
3
17
14
18
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
4
4
15
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
22/49
44.9
14/29
48.3
8/20
40.0
23/32
71.9
6
22
28
14
12
4
3
18
75

BK PROSTEJOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
37
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
6
0
2
0
4
4
5
25
5/10
50.0
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
14
7
28
3/9
33.3
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
1
0
2
7
*8
17
3/9
33.3
2/8
25.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
1
1
5
9
*9
28
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
2
0
0
0
4
12
*10
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
11
8
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
3
4
*14
38
6/13
46.2
5/9
55.6
1/4
25.0
4/6
66.7
2
8
10
1
3
3
0
4
17
15
15
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
8
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
26/62
41.9
18/41
43.9
8/21
38.1
16/20
80.0
8
22
30
13
8
7
1
29
76

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU