Cancel
Group:  D | 23.11.2006, 19:00h
Group:  D | 23.11.2006, 19:00h
84-64
22 - 1720 - 1620 - 1422 - 17
22 - 1720 - 1620 - 1422 - 17
Venue: Dnepropetrovsk (UKR) |
Spectators: 2000 |

Box Score

BC DNIPRO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
28
7/11
63.6
5/8
62.5
2/3
66.7
5/6
83.3
0
5
5
0
3
1
0
2
21
*7
19
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
0
*8
12
4/8
50.0
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
1
2
1
0
0
10
*9
14
4/11
36.4
4/8
50.0
0/3
0.0
4/7
57.1
4
1
5
6
3
2
0
3
12
10
16
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
5
2
0
0
1
0
12
31
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
3
7
13
24
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
3
0
1
0
1
10
14
11
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
0
1
1
5
4
*15
30
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/7
42.9
5
4
9
0
0
0
0
4
15
*23
16
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
3
5
TEAM/Coach
2
1
3
1
0
TOTAL
28/60
46.7
22/42
52.4
6/18
33.3
22/33
66.7
13
24
37
16
16
8
2
23
84

MLEKARNA KUNIN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
13
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
2
3
0
0
4
5
*5
32
6/12
50.0
6/10
60.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
1
4
3
0
4
15
*8
30
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
4
5
*9
32
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
0
3
0
0
4
6
*11
32
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
7/10
70.0
2
3
5
0
2
3
1
2
14
*13
30
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
2
9
11
1
3
0
2
3
12
14
18
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
3
0
0
3
3
15
12
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
3
4
TEAM/Coach
0
1
1
0
0
TOTAL
21/52
40.4
16/36
44.4
5/16
31.3
17/22
77.3
9
24
33
5
20
7
4
27
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU