Cancel
Group:  D | 13.12.2006, 17:30h
Group:  D | 13.12.2006, 17:30h
74-78
21 - 2618 - 1613 - 1722 - 19
21 - 2618 - 1613 - 1722 - 19
Venue: Novy Jicin (CZE) |
Spectators: 900 |

Box Score

MLEKARNA KUNIN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
18
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
3
2
*5
31
8/13
61.5
8/11
72.7
0/2
0.0
2/7
28.6
2
2
4
2
0
3
0
1
18
6
23
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
5/5
100.0
2
1
3
0
3
4
0
1
7
*8
25
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
3
4
7
4
0
0
0
1
7
*9
24
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
4
3
*11
27
7/16
43.8
6/13
46.2
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
4
1
5
1
2
1
0
2
16
*13
18
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
5
9
14
8
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
15
27
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
5
4
9
2
1
0
2
1
12
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/70
38.6
24/51
47.1
3/19
15.8
17/26
65.4
19
17
36
13
10
9
2
19
74

BC DNIPRO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
*5
8
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
6
21
5/8
62.5
5/7
71.4
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
4
2
2
0
0
11
7
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
*8
34
9/18
50.0
5/9
55.6
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
3
22
*9
23
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
2
4
6
4
2
0
0
3
6
10
30
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
0/3
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
4
4
1
0
1
7
11
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
*12
35
6/9
66.7
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
4/4
100.0
4
8
12
1
0
0
0
4
18
*14
27
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
3
4
0
4
1
1
5
5
15
10
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
0
0
2
1
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
29/60
48.3
21/39
53.8
8/21
38.1
12/17
70.6
11
24
35
16
18
5
3
22
78

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU