Cancel
Group:  D | 06.12.2006, 17:30h
Group:  D | 06.12.2006, 17:30h
97-84
28 - 3124 - 1417 - 1628 - 23
28 - 3124 - 1417 - 1628 - 23
Venue: Novy Jicin (CZE) |
Spectators: 950 |

Box Score

MLEKARNA KUNIN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
0
0
1
3
12
*5
30
6/12
50.0
5/10
50.0
1/2
50.0
8/10
80.0
1
0
1
8
1
0
0
1
21
6
20
2/6
33.3
0/3
0.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
6
*8
17
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
1
3
4
0
0
1
0
2
10
*9
24
7/11
63.6
3/4
75.0
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
0
2
0
4
18
11
24
8/15
53.3
8/12
66.7
0/3
0.0
2/3
66.7
6
4
10
0
1
1
0
1
18
*13
29
2/8
25.0
1/7
14.3
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
1
5
6
3
3
1
0
1
7
14
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
1
0
0
1
1
0
*15
22
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
2
1
2
1
1
5
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
33/70
47.1
20/46
43.5
13/24
54.2
18/24
75.0
12
22
34
22
7
8
3
14
97

HOLMEN NORRKÖPING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
24
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
0
3
3
8
3
0
0
1
7
*6
20
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
2
1
1
2
13
7
16
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
1
0
0
1
6
8
22
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
4
0
0
0
1
3
*9
24
5/8
62.5
5/6
83.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
3
2
0
0
2
10
10
19
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
9
*11
26
5/10
50.0
1/1
100.0
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
3
14
12
11
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
1
0
0
1
2
14
14
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
0
2
1
3
1
8
*15
23
5/6
83.3
4/4
100.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
4
1
5
2
4
0
0
1
12
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
35/64
54.7
26/39
66.7
9/25
36.0
5/9
55.6
9
28
37
24
17
3
4
17
84

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU