Cancel
Group:  C | 30.11.2006, 19:00h
Group:  C | 30.11.2006, 19:00h
99-74
20 - 2118 - 931 - 2230 - 22
20 - 2118 - 931 - 2230 - 22
Venue: Tartu (EST) |
Spectators: 2500 |

Box Score

TARTU ROCK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
32
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
0
1
4
4
1
0
3
5
*7
30
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1
7
8
5
2
1
0
2
13
8
8
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
*9
31
5/8
62.5
4/5
80.0
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
2
2
4
3
2
1
0
3
12
10
23
5/13
38.5
5/13
38.5
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
3
6
0
1
0
3
4
14
11
15
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
4
*13
23
8/14
57.1
8/12
66.7
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
3
4
7
2
1
0
0
3
16
14
28
8/10
80.0
2/2
100.0
6/8
75.0
6/6
100.0
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
3
28
*15
10
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
3
4
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
0
0
TOTAL
37/64
57.8
26/43
60.5
11/21
52.4
14/15
93.3
10
28
38
17
12
5
4
22
99

CHERKASKI MAVPY

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
19
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
3
4
7
0
2
0
2
4
7
*5
22
2/8
25.0
0/5
0.0
2/3
66.7
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
2
2
1
0
2
9
6
18
2/7
28.6
2/4
50.0
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
2
2
4
1
0
0
0
1
8
*7
31
3/10
30.0
1/6
16.7
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
2
0
2
8
9
21
5/6
83.3
3/3
100.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
3
14
*10
23
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
3
12
*11
26
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
2
1
1
1
1
8
*13
11
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
1
1
2
0
14
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
27
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
4
0
2
0
3
8
TEAM/Coach
3
0
3
1
0
TOTAL
23/60
38.3
16/43
37.2
7/17
41.2
21/27
77.8
12
18
30
10
11
11
4
21
74

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU