Cancel
Group:  C | 23.11.2006, 19:00h
Group:  C | 23.11.2006, 19:00h
95-86
26 - 2628 - 2421 - 1320 - 23
26 - 2628 - 2421 - 1320 - 23
Venue: Cherkasy (UKR) |
Spectators: 1500 |

Box Score

CHERKASKI MAVPY

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
7/7
100.0
7/7
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
4
6
10
0
0
0
3
3
16
5
27
5/12
41.7
4/8
50.0
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
3
4
1
0
3
12
6
17
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
5
0
2
0
0
5
*7
26
3/9
33.3
1/3
33.3
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
0
10
9
25
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
6
*10
19
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
1
0
1
1
12
*11
16
6/6
100.0
6/6
100.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
2
2
16
*13
31
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
5
2
1
0
2
6
*15
15
4/8
50.0
2/3
66.7
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
2
12
TEAM/Coach
2
0
2
0
0
TOTAL
38/65
58.5
30/45
66.7
8/20
40.0
11/17
64.7
9
25
34
16
9
5
6
14
95

CSK-VVS SAMARA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
28
4/13
30.8
1/5
20.0
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
0
7
7
4
0
0
0
2
11
5
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
26
3/9
33.3
3/7
42.9
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
4
8
*7
23
7/14
50.0
6/11
54.5
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
1
0
0
0
3
17
*8
25
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
4
0
0
0
3
10
*9
25
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
1
1
0
2
0
*10
33
6/11
54.5
1/3
33.3
5/8
62.5
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
7
4
1
0
1
19
11
12
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
4
12
14
17
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
1
5
15
8
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
2
4
TEAM/Coach
2
0
2
0
0
TOTAL
30/67
44.8
17/36
47.2
13/31
41.9
13/14
92.9
9
20
29
20
7
4
0
22
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU