Cancel
Group:  B | 05.12.2006, 17:30h
Group:  B | 05.12.2006, 17:30h
87-73
21 - 1825 - 422 - 2619 - 25
21 - 1825 - 422 - 2619 - 25
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 300 |

Box Score

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
37
10/16
62.5
10/16
62.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
3
3
2
3
2
20
5
23
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
3
2
0
2
9
*7
23
5/8
62.5
5/7
71.4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
1
0
1
0
3
10
*8
32
6/10
60.0
2/3
66.7
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
4
0
1
0
4
17
10
19
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
2
2
0
1
1
5
*11
31
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
3
6
2
2
2
6
12
20
8/10
80.0
8/10
80.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
10
10
0
2
0
2
2
17
*15
14
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
2
3
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
38/60
63.3
32/45
71.1
6/15
40.0
5/8
62.5
5
33
38
16
16
8
8
18
87

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
9
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
18
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
2
3
1
0
0
6
6
6
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
7
1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
1
1
*10
34
5/13
38.5
2/6
33.3
3/7
42.9
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
0
3
0
1
16
*11
27
4/15
26.7
3/11
27.3
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
4
2
6
4
1
6
0
3
10
*12
34
7/12
58.3
6/10
60.0
1/2
50.0
4/5
80.0
2
7
9
1
1
2
0
1
19
*13
26
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
5
3
8
0
0
0
1
0
5
*14
35
5/12
41.7
3/6
50.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
3
3
0
0
3
14
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
26/76
34.2
19/50
38.0
7/26
26.9
14/19
73.7
17
19
36
10
9
13
1
10
73

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU