Cancel
Group:  B | 22.11.2006, 19:45h
Group:  B | 22.11.2006, 19:45h
75-86
20 - 2119 - 1814 - 1722 - 30
20 - 2119 - 1814 - 1722 - 30
Venue: Boncourt (SUI) |
Spectators: 1100 |

Box Score

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
12
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
8
8
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
*10
24
3/6
50.0
2/2
100.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
0
0
1
0
3
8
*11
37
6/12
50.0
3/8
37.5
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
2
2
0
5
15
*12
37
7/11
63.6
7/10
70.0
0/1
0.0
7/10
70.0
2
10
12
2
5
3
1
3
21
13
14
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
0
2
0
0
3
2
*14
40
4/16
25.0
3/12
25.0
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
1
2
3
1
3
3
0
4
12
*15
28
3/8
37.5
3/7
42.9
0/1
0.0
3/5
60.0
1
3
4
1
2
0
2
4
9
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
26/61
42.6
19/41
46.3
7/20
35.0
16/23
69.6
11
26
37
5
16
9
3
25
75

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
24
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
1
3
4
0
1
3
0
5
10
*6
32
9/13
69.2
6/7
85.7
3/6
50.0
6/6
100.0
1
2
3
3
3
3
0
1
27
7
22
2/8
25.0
0/3
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
6
*10
39
5/9
55.6
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
4
4
4
5
3
0
1
16
*11
37
5/12
41.7
4/8
50.0
1/4
25.0
2/3
66.7
1
5
6
3
2
5
0
3
13
12
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
13
18
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
3
7
*15
27
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
6
8
0
4
0
0
3
7
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
28/64
43.8
20/45
44.4
8/19
42.1
22/28
78.6
7
22
29
10
16
14
0
18
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU