Cancel
Group:  B | 14.11.2006, 19:45h
Group:  B | 14.11.2006, 19:45h
64-71
0 - 00 - 00 - 00 - 0
0 - 00 - 00 - 00 - 0
Venue: Boncourt (SUI) |
Spectators: 920 |

Box Score

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
*6
13
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/4
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
10
27
2/9
22.2
2/6
33.3
0/3
0.0
3/5
60.0
3
1
4
0
1
2
0
3
7
*11
33
3/14
21.4
2/7
28.6
1/7
14.3
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
4
9
*12
40
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
10
7
17
1
2
2
1
3
12
13
12
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
5
6
0
2
0
0
0
1
*14
40
8/16
50.0
6/12
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
2
3
5
0
4
19
*15
28
5/10
50.0
4/7
57.1
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
12
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
24/69
34.8
20/48
41.7
4/21
19.0
12/20
60.0
18
20
38
4
10
11
1
17
64

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
5/10
50.0
4/9
44.4
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
1
2
0
0
3
11
5
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
4
6
10
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
*7
29
6/14
42.9
5/12
41.7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
3
3
6
1
0
0
1
3
13
*8
19
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
10
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
*11
36
7/10
70.0
6/8
75.0
1/2
50.0
7/12
58.3
0
8
8
2
4
2
2
1
22
*12
21
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
2
3
0
*15
40
5/7
71.4
3/3
100.0
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
3
3
2
0
4
14
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/52
51.9
21/42
50.0
6/10
60.0
11/16
68.8
5
24
29
7
14
4
5
17
71

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU